Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 16.80
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 16.79
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Condition: NEW.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2011947391 ISBN 13: 9782011947390
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 17.01
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 19.41
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2022-04, 2022
ISBN 10: 2329751362 ISBN 13: 9782329751368
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 18.93
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012851258 ISBN 13: 9782012851252
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 22.89
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012851258 ISBN 13: 9782012851252
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 23.60
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 26.29
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012528554 ISBN 13: 9782012528550
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 26.71
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 29.32
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012661238 ISBN 13: 9782012661233
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 31.25
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2020-08, 2020
ISBN 10: 2329482299 ISBN 13: 9782329482293
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 35.71
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019555360 ISBN 13: 9782019555368
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 35.73
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2022-02, 2022
ISBN 10: 2012641350 ISBN 13: 9782012641358
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 37.20
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Published by Paris - 1868, 1868
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, France
Bureau de la Revue des deux Mondes, Paris - 1868, XXXVIIIe année, seconde période, tome soixante-dix-septième, 15,50x23,50 cm, relié, 1024 pages Bon état intérieur, rares et légères rousseurs, reliure défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication Ğlivre & brochureğ pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Published by Paris - 1869, 1869
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, France
Bureau de la Revue des deux Mondes, Paris - 1869, XXXIXe année, seconde période, tome quatre-vingt-quatrième, 15,50x23,50 cm, relié, 1040 pages Bon état intérieur, rares et légères rousseurs, reliure défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication Ğlivre & brochureğ pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Published by Paris - 1866, 1866
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, France
Bureau de la Revue des deux Mondes, Paris - 1866, XXXVIe année, seconde période, tome soixante-sixième, 15,50x23,50 cm, relié, 1056 pages Bon état intérieur, rares et légères rousseurs, reliure défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication Ğlivre & brochureğ pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Published by Paris - 1865, 1865
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, France
Bureau de la Revue des deux Mondes, Paris - 1865, XXXVe année, seconde période, tome cinquante-septième, 15,50x23,50 cm, relié, 1040 pages Bon état intérieur, rares et légères rousseurs, reliure défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication Ğlivre & brochureğ pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Published by Paris - 1868, 1868
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, France
Bureau de la Revue des deux Mondes, Paris - 1868, XXXVIIIe année, seconde période, tome soixante-seizième, 15,50x23,50 cm, relié, 1024 pages Bon état intérieur, rares et légères rousseurs, reliure défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication Ğlivre & brochureğ pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Published by Paris - 1866, 1866
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, France
Bureau de la Revue des deux Mondes, Paris - 1866, XXXVIe année, seconde période, tome soixante-cinquième, 15,50x23,50 cm, relié, 1032 pages Bon état intérieur, rares et légères rousseurs, reliure défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication Ğlivre & brochureğ pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 45.87
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019687259 ISBN 13: 9782019687250
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 41.59
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012549950 ISBN 13: 9782012549951
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 48.95
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.