Buzzi David (20 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (20)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: German

      Published by Volk und Welt, Berlin 1980

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Versandantiquariat Wenzel, Vierkirchen, GermanyVersandantiquariat Wenzel

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 5.94

      US$ 11.48 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Hardcover. Condition: sieheBeschreibung. Schutzumschlag. 1. Aufl. Ln mit SU. 159 S. 8° Guter Zustand. Deutsch.

    • Published by Berlin. Volk und Welt 1980

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Hentrich (Inhaber Jens Blaseio), Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Hentrich (Inhaber Jens Blaseio)

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.13

      US$ 18.46 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Gut. 1.Auflage. 159 S. Leinen. Schutzmschlag leicht berieben und mit kleinen Randeinrissen; Seiten papierbedingt gebräunt, sonst gut. Aus dem Spanischen von Jochen Martin. [K 064].

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Unión 1967

      • Softcover

      Seller: Llibreria Bioscana, Biosca, SpainLlibreria Bioscana

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 8.92

      US$ 28.49 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno.

    • Published by Contemporáneos,, La Habana 1967

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Carmichael Alonso Libros, Cantabria, SpainCarmichael Alonso Libros

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.13

      US$ 25.38 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Rústica. Condition: Bueno. 1ª ed. 13.5x21. 277pp. 1h. Rústica. Firma en la portadilla, pero buen ejemplar.

    • Published by Uneac La Habana 1975 1975

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Dedalus-Libros, Madrid, SpainDedalus-Libros

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.26

      US$ 22.95 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      203 p 21 cm Primera edición. Encuadernación editorial en rústica. Estado de conservación: Bien.

    • Published by Verlag Volk und Welt Berlin 1980

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Antiquariat BücherParadies, Wettin-Löbejün, GermanyAntiquariat BücherParadies

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 5.94

      US$ 33.45 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Add to basket

      Leinen. Condition: Gut. mit Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. Oktav. Erste Auflage, 159 Seiten. Leinen mit Umschlag. Umschlag mit kleinen Randläsuren.

    • Published by Instituto Cubano del Libro, 1970, La Habana. 1970

      Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 13.31

      US$ 19.61 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Add to basket

      21x14. 166 pgs. (ZA1140).

    • Published by Unión de Escritores y Artistas de Cuba, 1977, La Habana. 1977

      Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 13.31

      US$ 19.61 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      18x11. 231 pgs. (ZA2452).

    • Published by Unión de Escritores y Artistas de Cuba, 1975, La Habana. 1975

      Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.86

      US$ 19.61 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      21x14. 203 pgs. (H6534).

    • Published by Unión de Escritores y Artistas de Cuba, 1987, La Habana. 2ªed. 1987

      Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 15.20

      US$ 19.61 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      21x14. 278 pgs. (M4798).

    • Published by Unión de Escritores y Artistas de Cuba, 1969, La Habana. 1969

      Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 16.16

      US$ 19.61 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      21x14. 178 pgs. (H6140).

    • Published by Union 1967

      • Softcover

      Seller: Tik Books ME, Madrid, SpainTik Books ME

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 9.50

      US$ 41.53 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Regular. M183295. Union - 277pp (X) Amarillento y desgastado por el paso del tiempo. Ro.

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, GermanySigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 3.55

      US$ 43.82 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: gut - gebraucht. Berlin: Volk und Welt, (1980)-Leinen mit Schutzumschlag-- Zustand: 3, gut - gebraucht, , , Das jüngste Gericht . Gebundene Ausgabe , Buzzi, David.

    • Published by Letras cubanas, La Habana, Cuba 1982

      Seller: CATRIEL LIBROS LATINOAMERICANOS, Madrid, SpainCATRIEL LIBROS LATINOAMERICANOS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 21.39

      US$ 29.99 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      RUSTICA. Condition: Libro nuevo. *En su primera novela, David Buzzi nos ofrece un fresco impresionante de los primeros años de la Revolución a través de contrradicciones, desgarramientos y de la toma de conciencia de varios personajes y la descompòsición moral de otros representantes de una sociedad que la Revolución dinamitó de

    • Published by La Habana: Unión, 1967. 1967

      Seller: Librería Antonio Castro, SEVILLA, SpainLibrería Antonio Castro

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 17.11

      US$ 57.68 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      4to. 277 pp + 1 h. Dedicatoria autógrafa del autor. Encuadernación editorial. Muy buen estado.

    • More images

      Condition: New

      US$ 47.51

      US$ 46.13 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Brossura. Condition: nuovo. Dust Jacket Condition: come nuovo. prima edizione. Come si presenta l'Italia alla fine del primo decennio del Duemila, a 150 anni dalla sua unità nazionale e mentre sta attraversando una delle più gravi crisi economiche e finanziarie che abbia mai scosso i Paesi occidentali? L'Associazione Italiana di

    • Published by La Habana: Unión de Escritores y Artistas de Cuba, 1975. 1975

      Seller: Librería Antonio Castro, SEVILLA, SpainLibrería Antonio Castro

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 23.76

      US$ 57.68 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      4to. 203 pp + 1 h. Encuadernación editorial. muy buen estado.

    • Published by Unión, La Habana 1967

      Seller: Librería Maestro Gozalbo, Carcaixent, SpainLibrería Maestro Gozalbo

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 28.33

      US$ 65.75 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Bueno, firma. 277 pág Rústica con solapas Bueno, firma Novela.

    • Language: German

      Published by Verlag Volk u. Welt Berlin 1980

      • Hardcover

      Seller: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, Germanyralfs-buecherkiste

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 4.75

      US$ 121.12 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Gut. 159 Seiten altersbedingt guter Zustand, Schutzumschlag leicht angestoßen und leicht berieben bo117634 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250 Leinen mit Schutzumschlag Gewebe 13*20.

    • Language: German

      Published by Verlag Volk u. Welt Berlin 1980

      • Hardcover

      Seller: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, Germanyralfs-buecherkiste

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 4.75

      US$ 121.12 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Hardcover, Gewebe 12*20 cm. Condition: Gut. 159 Seiten altersbedingt guter Zustand, Einband mit Folienumschlag, Bibliotheksexemplar 200918005 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.