Cahen Leon (131 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.60
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

Internat, conférences. Fascicule X -Language: french
Mornet, Jean; Cahen, Robert; Magdelaine, Jacques; Michaux, Léon; Bouillié
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.25
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.92
US$ 8.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

Internat, conférences. Fascicule X -Language: french
Mornet, Jean; Cahen, Robert; Magdelaine, Jacques; Michaux, Léon; Bouillié
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 18.91
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Albin Michel, Paris 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Histoire et Société, Bordeaux, FranceHistoire et Société
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 13.07
US$ 6.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Broché, XXXVII-684 p., 3 tableaux généalogiques, 3 cartes dont 1 dépliable, bibliographie, index général. N°65 de la collection "L'Evolution de l'Humanité", Bibliothèque de Synthèse Historique fondée par Henri Berr. Avant-propos de Paul Chalus. Petite déchirure en bas du dos, couverture un légè…rement salie, intérieur parfait. Bon et solide exemplaire. Size: 14 x 20,5. Livre.

- Hardcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.15
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Armand Colin 1946
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.13
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Coll. "Armand Colin". Vol. n°53. Histoire. 4e édition. 11,3x16,6 cm. 210 p. Broché. Bon état. Papier légèrement bruni. in-12°.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ed. Uteha (Unión Tipográfica Editorial Hispano Americana), primera edición, México D.F. 1962
- Hardcover
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.50
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketDura. Condition: Buen estado.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.76
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Published by Albin Michel
- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.94
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

Published by Albin Michel
- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 6.09
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

Published by Albin Michel
- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 6.78
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, FranceBibliofolie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 6.04
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Très bon. In-12 broché(petit format),couverture illustrée,1946,4e édition,Collection Armand Colin.209 pages,très bon état.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.79
US$ 4.40 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Albin Michel, Editeur 1960
- Softcover
Seller: B-Line Books, Amherst, CanadaB-Line Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.00
US$ 13.50 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Very Good. University library withdrawal, tight bright and square, with unmarked crisp text. ; 684 pages.

Published by Armand Colin
- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 10.10
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

Internat, Conférences. Fascicule X (French Edition)
Mornet, Jean; Cahen, Robert; Magdelaine, Jacques; Michaux, Léon; Bouillié
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.29
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.29
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.00
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Internat, conférences. Fascicule X -Language: french
Mornet, Jean; Cahen, Robert; Magdelaine, Jacques; Michaux, Léon; Bouillié
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.12
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
More imagesPublished by Aubier,Edition Montaigne 1937
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie CLERC, Montpellier, FranceLibrairie CLERC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.32
US$ 27.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. un volume in-8°, broché, ( 13,6 x 18,5 cm), 414 pages.

Internat, conférences. Fascicule X -Language: french
Mornet, Jean; Cahen, Robert; Magdelaine, Jacques; Michaux, Léon; Bouillié
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 22.14
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.43
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by Editions Armand Colin. 1924. 1924
- Softcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.45
US$ 21.92 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. 204 pages. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. 2° plat factice.

Published by Aubier 1937
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie des Possibles, ROUFFACH, FranceLibrairie des Possibles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.26
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketpaperback. Aubier Collection Montaigne 1937. in-8. 416 pages. Aubier Collection Montaigne 1937. in-8. 416 pages. Nb de volume : 1. Bon état de la couverture et du dos, intérieur propre, aspect un peu jauni .
Published by Albin Michel, Paris 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA, El Cerrito, U.S.A.Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA
Contact seller4-star sellerxxxvii, 684p., folded map, original stiff wrappers (L'Evolution de l'humanité, 65).