Camerlinck (44 results)

Language: English
Published by Andrews McMeel Publishing 2000
Series: Jeopardy!.What is a Quiz Books, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Jeopardy!.What is a Quiz Books
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Don's Book Store, Albuquerque, NM, U.S.A.Don's Book Store
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.50
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Assumed First Edtion. 247Pages. Tight square book Contents in 17 Chapters: Haunted Homes, The Littlest Ghosts, School Spirits, Paranormal Pets, Ghost Trilogy, Until We ;Meet Again, Angel Ghosts, Ghosts Afloat, Ghost Rush, I'm A Believer, Haunted Hotels, Ice On a Balmy Breeze, Through the Ey…es of Babes, Nomadic Ghosts, Songs for the Dead, Who Could Forget the Alamo and America's Most Haunted. Camerlinck, Holly - Design (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Andrews McMeel Publishing/An Andrews McMeel Universal Company, Kansas City, MO 2001
- Hardcover
Seller: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, U.S.A.gearbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.99
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Like New. Dust Jacket Condition: Like New. 73 pp. Clean, fresh copy and dj with very light shelf wear, crisp pages and clean text. Tim Lynch (Jacket Design); Planet Earth Pictures (Front Jacket Photo); Renee Lynn (Back Jacket Photo); Holly Camerlinck (Design) (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by Andrews McMeel Publishing 2002
- Softcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Note! Not personalized, well bound, solid. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.
Published by Andrews McMeel Publishing 2002
- Softcover
Seller: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.53
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Like new condition with name on first page.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.51
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. La Tr�s R�v�rende M�re Marie Des Anges, 1837-1907: Fondatrice Et Premi�re Prieure G�n�rale Des Dominicaines Du Sacr�-Coeur, Hardinghen. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 28.39
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by Rorive - Vannuffelle, Mons
- Softcover
Seller: antoine, wavre, , Belgiumantoine
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.59
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Bon État. 196 pages en format grand -8 - nombreuses illustrations.
Published by P.Lethielleux, Libraire-Editeur, Paris, 1923
- Softcover
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 16.69
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BUONO. Paris, P.Lethielleux, Libraire-Editeur cm.12x19, pp.287, un ritratto fotogr.in antip., brossura intonso. Ottimo esempl.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.64
US$ 24.29 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Farbtonänderung. Camerlinck, H. (illustrator).
Published by Editions Didier. 1933. 1933
- Hardcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.07
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Cartonnage de l'éditeur. 196 pages.
Published by Editions Didier. 1923. 1923
- Hardcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.07
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Cartonnage de l'éditeur. 240 pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.97
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.73
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by Victor Lecoffre 1910
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 26.17
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 176 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewi…cht in Gramm: 320.
Published by Editions Didier. 1921. 1921
- Hardcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.46
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Cartonnage de l'éditeur usagé. 192 pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.72
US$ 32.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone. Camerlinck, H. (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Andrews McMeel Publishing 2000
Series: Jeopardy!.What is a Quiz Books, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Jeopardy!.What is a Quiz Books
- Softcover
Seller: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 60.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.17
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by Editions Didier. 1918. 1918
- Hardcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Cartonnage de l'éditeur. 192 pages.
Published by Editions Didier. 1913. 1913
- Hardcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Cartonnage de l'éditeur. 200 pages. Défraîchi.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 34.07
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Letouzey et Ané Editeurs ; Collection "Les Grands Pèlerinages de France" 1927
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 15.50
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. 1927. Fine.

Language: English
Published by Andrews McMeel Publishing 2000
Series: Jeopardy!.What is a Quiz Books, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Jeopardy!.What is a Quiz Books
- Softcover
Seller: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 80.40
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Librisline, valentano, VT, ItalyLibrisline
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.15
US$ 47.45 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Like New. Nuovo, lievi segni di giacenza. Adesivo in copertina non removibile. Consegna 24/48 ore 50 b5. Camerlinck, H. (illustrator).

Published by H. DIDIER 1938
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R200073894: 1938. In-12. Relié. Bon état, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 163 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc,dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 370-Education.