Cami R (20 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 20.81
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.49
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New.

Measure of Engagement, Independence, and Social Relationships Manual: Research Edition
McWilliam, R. A./ Younggren, Naomi/ Boavida, Tânia (Contributor)/ Stevenson, Cami (Contributor)
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.19
US$ 13.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 224 pages. 10.75x8.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.37
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New.

Measure of Engagement, Independence, and Social Relationships
McWilliam, R. A.; Younggren, Naomi; Stevenson, Cami (CON); Boavida, Tânia (CON)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 38.81
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

MEISR Forms Measure of Engagement, Independence, and Social Relationships
McWilliam, R. A./ Younggren, Naomi/ Stevenson, Cami (Contributor)/ Boavida, Tânia (Contributor)
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.90
US$ 13.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. sew edition. 22 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.43 inches. In Stock.

Measure of Engagement, Independence, and Social Relationships
McWilliam, R. A.; Younggren, Naomi; Stevenson, Cami (CON); Boavida, Tânia (CON)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.48
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 30.10
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Plot Magazine Issue 2, A Magazine of Speculative Fiction, Fantasy, Science Fiction, Horror and Suspense
Teresa Williams, Christina C. Russell with Laura Higgins, R. P. Nettelhorst, Daveed Gartenstein - Ross, P. S. Simmerman, Stephanie Loyd, W. K. Pomeroy, Ken Goldman, Sue Storm, Mark Sutton, David Moss, Lance Carney, Leigh Kimmel
Published by Calypso Publishing 1995
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Riley Books, Oswaldtwistle, , United KingdomRiley Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.04
US$ 21.62 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Stapled Soft Covers. Condition: Very Good. A stapled magazine. 48 clean pages. No creases.Packed with stories and artwork. Size: 11in x 8.5in. Cami Stelzer (illustrator). Magazine.

Measure of Engagement, Independence, and Social Relationships
McWilliam, R. A.; Younggren, Naomi; Stevenson, Cami (CON); Boavida, Tânia (CON)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.67
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpainKALAMO BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.33
US$ 20.60 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.

Measure of Engagement, Independence, and Social Relationships
McWilliam, R. A.; Younggren, Naomi; Stevenson, Cami (CON); Boavida, Tânia (CON)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 43.49
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Les Editions d'Art et d'Histoire 1936
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Cardinal, GRADIGNAN, , FranceLibrairie du Cardinal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.20
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
souple. Condition: Assez bon. Les trésors des Bibliothèques de France. Manuscrits - Incunables - Livres rares - Dessins - Estampes - Objets d'art - Curiosités bibliographiques, 1 vol. in-4 br. sous chemise à rabat, avec XX planches hors texte, Les Editions d'Art et d'Histoire, 1936, 55 pp. Avec une belle eau-forte de Cami : "Sou…s les voûtes de l'Eglise Notre-Dame de Bordeaux". Etat très satisfaisant (qq. rouss.). Avec un long article illustré d'André Masson : "Le "Tite-Live" de Bordeaux et l'atelier du "Maître aux boqueteaux". Langue: Français.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Les éditions d'Aquitaine, Bordeaux 1942
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Benoît HENRY, HUPPY, , FranceBenoît HENRY
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 35.64
US$ 14.94 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Edition Originale. Avec un bel envoi autographe dédicacé à l'écrivain régional et linguiste picard Gaston Vasseur. Un des 100 exemplaires sur offset parmi les 750 exemplaires numérotés. Broché, bon éxemplaire, couverture un peu défraîchie ( quelques rares rousseurs, une trace de pliure au coin…inférieur du second plat ), intérieur en bel état de fraîcheur, 78 p. R. Cami (illustrator). Dédicacé par l'auteur.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by J.-E. Delbrel 1941
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 41.58
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Moyen. J.-M. EYLAUD LE DIEU DE CIRE Poème allégorique dialogué en forme d'album 1941, Editions J.-E. Delbrel Dessin liminaire en deux couleurs de R. CAMI Gouaches originales de BELLEC, DUTHEIL, HOSTEINS, MERLIN Edition Originale tirée à 125 exemplaires. Cet album, le n°67 Bel Envoi de l'Auteur In-8…(21,5 x 25,5 cm), 62 pages, feuillets sous chemise Etat : chemise élimée passée et restaurée par adhésif, papier jauni de manière uniforme, intérieur très frais Poids : 700g. R. CAMI BELLEC, DUTHEIL, HOSTEINS, MERLIN (illustrator).
- Softcover
Seller: PORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance, BREST, FR, FrancePORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.39
US$ 34.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
PARIS, Librairie L'école - 1938 - In-8 - Broché - Couverture rouge illustrée - 42 dessins à la plume dans le texte et HT de R. Cami - 190 pages - Propre Livres. R. CAMI (illustrator).

Published by CEF 27-03-1971 1971
- Softcover
- Manuscript
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.53
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R100030163: 27-03-1971. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Feuillet artistique philatélique de format paysage 31,1 x 21,6 cm tiré sur papier épais glacé, édité par les oeuvres sociales du personnel des PTT et le réseau commercial CEF et étranger au pro…fit des oeuvres sociales des PTT. Il est composé d'un timbre original oblitéré du cachet premier jour, d'une illustration couleurs, d'une notice explicative. . . . Classification : 20-Documents Philatéliques.

Published by CEF 13-06-1970 1970
- Softcover
- Manuscript
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.53
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R100030137: 13-06-1970. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Feuillet artistique philatélique de format paysage 31,1 x 21,6 cm tiré sur papier épais glacé, édité par les oeuvres sociales du personnel des PTT et le réseau commercial CEF et étranger au pro…fit des oeuvres sociales des PTT. Il est composé d'un timbre original oblitéré du cachet premier jour, d'une illustration couleurs, d'une notice explicative. . . . Classification : 20-Documents Philatéliques.

Published by CEF 21-03-1970 1970
- Softcover
- Manuscript
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.53
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R100030128: 21-03-1970. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Feuillet artistique philatélique de format paysage 31,1 x 21,6 cm tiré sur papier épais glacé, édité par les oeuvres sociales du personnel des PTT et le réseau commercial CEF et étranger au pro…fit des oeuvres sociales des PTT. Il est composé d'un timbre original oblitéré du cachet premier jour, d'une illustration couleurs, d'une notice explicative. . . . Classification : 20-Documents Philatéliques.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Librairie L'Ecole 1938
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Cardinal, GRADIGNAN, , FranceLibrairie du Cardinal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 95.05
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
souple. Condition: Très bon. Illustrations de R. Cami et Camille Berg, 5 vol. grand in-8 br., Librairie L'Ecole, Paris, s.d. [ 1938 ] Bel ensemble réunissant 5 volumes de cette édition, en très bon état (ex-libris manuscrits, très bel état par ailleurs). Langue: Français.