Camicas Yves (7 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (7)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Published by Arché - Editit 1995

      • Softcover

      Seller: Tiré à Part, Marseille, , FranceTiré à Part

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 17.88

      US$ 10.42 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      In-8 carré ( 210 X 150 mm ) de 315 pages, broché sous couverture imprimée. Très bel exemplaire. Religion Symbolisme Occultisme Esotérisme Hermétisme.

    • Published by Editions Planete 1966

      • Softcover

      Seller: Tiré à Part, Marseille, , FranceTiré à Part

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 25.03

      US$ 10.42 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      In-8 ( 200 X 155 mm ), de 294 pages, broché sous couverture imprimée. Bel exemplaire. Symbolisme,Hermétisme,Occultisme,Esotérisme,Religion.

    • Published by Edidit - Archè, Paris - Milan 1995

      • Softcover

      Seller: Libreria antiquaria Atlantis (ALAI-ILAB), Torino, TO, ItalyLibreria antiquaria Atlantis (ALAI-ILAB)

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 17.88

      US$ 33.56 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      In 8°, pp. 315, (1). Brossura editoriale figurata. Qualche leggero segno del tempo ma copia in buono stato.

    • More images

      Published by Editions Planète,, Paris, 1966

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, , BelgiumLibrairie Christian Chaboud

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 23.84

      US$ 28.93 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      in-8, broché, 295 pages. Bon état. NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.

    • Published by Arche' 1995

      Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalyLibrodifaccia

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 15.25

      US$ 32.29 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 3 available

      Condition: Buone. Francese Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.

    • Published by PLANETE 1966

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 42.67

      US$ 48.61 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R200093573: 1966. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 295 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.

    • Published by Planète 1966

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 42.67

      US$ 48.61 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40208555: 1966. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos fané, Pliures. 295 pages. Annotation au feutre en page de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.