Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 26.14
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by Verlag von Philipp Reclam jun., Leipzig, 1896
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
US$ 10.23
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Fair. Volumes 1 - 5 in one volume. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Blue cloth covers a little scuffed. Spine slightly chipped. Pages agetoned but clean. Pencil notes on last index page. Gothic script. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 41.34
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Philipp Reclam
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Hardcover-Kleinformat. Condition: Gut. 116 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Text in ALTDEUTSCHER SCHRIFT. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 38.45
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by Leipzig. Reclam [], 1898
Seller: Antiquariat Hentrich (Inhaber Jens Blaseio), Berlin, Germany
638 S. Brauner Halbleder-Einband mit Rückenvergoldung. Kanten berieben; 1 Ecke etwas beschabt; im unteren Kapital beschabt (mit winzigem Felhstück); Bindung leicht gelockert; Vorsätze mit kleinen leichten Braunstellen, sonst gut. Mit einem Porträt. 5 Bücher in 1 Band. Druck in altdeutscher Schrift. [MK].
Published by Forgotten Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 0267347006 ISBN 13: 9780267347001
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 31.72
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 31.39
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Leipzig, Reclam, 1880
8° Halbleinen. Condition: Sehr gut. 84 S., 116 S. Neuer, privater grauer Halbleineneinband. Marmordekor auf Vorder- u. Rückendeckel. Einband in sehr gutem Zustand. Schnitt und Seitenwerk alters-/papierbedingt mäßig nachgebräunt und in guter Qualität. Frakturschrift. Besitzervermerk mit Bleistift. Ex libris. Insgesamt ein sehr gut erhaltenes Exemplar. DE-10-43 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 136.
Published by Forgotten Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 0267347006 ISBN 13: 9780267347001
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 31.71
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 36.57
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 28.59
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Leipzig, Reclam um 1885., 1885
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 116 S. unbeschnittenes Ex. Namenseintrag auf Vorsatz. Einband leicht berieben/angeschmutzt/knitterig, ansonsten sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Condition: Good. Good condition. German (Fraktur). (personal correspondence, books in German) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Language: German
Published by Leipzig, Reclam, 1880
8° Halbleinen. Condition: Sehr gut. 74 S., 111 S. Neuer, privater grauer Halbleineneinband. Marmordekor auf Vorder- u. Rückendeckel. Einband in sehr gutem Zustand. Schnitt und Seitenwerk alters-/papierbedingt mäßig nachgebräunt und in guter Qualität. Frakturschrift. Besitzervermerk mit Bleistift. Ex libris. Insgesamt ein sehr gut erhaltenes Exemplar. DE-10-44 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 122.
Language: Sanskrit
Published by F.A. Brockhaus, Leipzig, 1885
Seller: Joseph Burridge Books, Dagenham, United Kingdom
US$ 16.48
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Good. 3rd Edition. xvi, 262, [2] pages : 21 cm. German & Sanskrit.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 41.31
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 35.99
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 36.03
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 46.19
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 39.67
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC Jul 2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1022131885 ISBN 13: 9781022131880
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.
Language: German
Published by Leipzig/Reclam ca. 1910,., 1910
Broschiert, kart. Condition: Gut. 63 S., Einband berieben und bestoßen, Einband und Papier altersbed. gebräunt, sonst gut erh. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 70.