Capron Michel (37 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (37)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by LA DECOUVERTE 2005

      2707147583 / 9782707147585

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 5.04

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by La Découverte 1996

      2707125482 / 9782707125484

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 5.67

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by LA DECOUVERTE 2015

      270717596X / 9782707175960

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 11.86

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by La Découverte 1996

      2707125482 / 9782707125484

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions La Découverte 2007

      2707149063 / 9782707149060

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga

    • Language: French

      Published by La Découverte 1993

      2707122033 / 9782707122032

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1993. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1993. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions La Découverte 2007

      2707149063 / 9782707149060

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga

    • Language: French

      Published by Albin Michel Jeunesse 2010

      2226191984 / 9782226191984

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by La Découverte 2010

      270716500X / 9782707165008

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions La Découverte 2007

      2707149063 / 9782707149060

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by LA DECOUVERTE 2016

      2707190640 / 9782707190642

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 5.96

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by LA DECOUVERTE 2010

      270716500X / 9782707165008

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 6.27

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by LA DECOUVERTE 2015

      270717596X / 9782707175960

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 18.13

      US$ 15.04 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bueno. : Este libro analiza la compleja relación entre las empresas y la sociedad, un campo a menudo ignorado por las ciencias sociales tradicionales. Los autores exploran cómo las empresas, como actores económicos omnipresentes, desempeñan un papel político y social cada vez más relevante en la vida pública, influyen

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions La Découverte 2016

      2707190640 / 9782707190642

      • Softcover

      Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 20.54

      US$ 13.41 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 126 pages. French language. 7.40x4.65x0.39 inches. In Stock.

    • Language: French

      Published by Découverte (La) * 1985

      2707115665 / 9782707115669

      • Softcover

      Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 17.88

      US$ 16.21 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: As New. Envoi rapide Comme neuf. in12. 1985. Poche. 2 volume(s). 127 pages. As New.

    • Language: French

      Published by Classiques Garnier 2017

      2406069338 / 9782406069331

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 24.68

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by Classiques Garnier 2017

      2406069338 / 9782406069331

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, U.S.A.ISD LLC

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 34.00

      US$ 4.99 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      paperback. Condition: New. 1st.

    • Language: French

      Published by La Découverte 1996

      2707125482 / 9782707125484

      • Softcover

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 5.60

      US$ 34.68 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Language: French

      Published by L'HARMATTAN

      2738410138 / 9782738410139

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 26.83

      US$ 19.91 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by Classiques Garnier 2017

      2406069338 / 9782406069331

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 27.42

      US$ 19.91 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by LA DECOUVERTE 2010

      270716500X / 9782707165008

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 5.34

      US$ 34.68 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: fine. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Language: French

      Published by LA DECOUVERTE 2010

      270716500X / 9782707165008

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 5.34

      US$ 34.68 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Language: French

      Published by LA DECOUVERTE 1993

      2707122033 / 9782707122032

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 5.34

      US$ 34.68 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: fine. Rousseurs sur la tranche ou/et à l'intérieur du livre. Surligné. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Language: French

      Published by CRISP, Bruxelles 2003

      • Softcover

      Seller: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, , BelgiumL'ivre d'Histoires

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 43.64 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Collection "Courrier hebdomadaire" n°1786-1787.

    • Language: German

      Published by Frankfurt/Main : ISP 1981

      3883320536 / 9783883320533

      • Softcover

      Seller: buchlando-buchankauf, Neumünster, SH, Germanybuchlando-buchankauf

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 10.15

      US$ 40.63 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      perfect. Condition: Sehr gut. Seiten; Zustand geprÃft. Sehr gut erhalten RH 188666 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

    • Language: French

      Published by LA DECOUVERTE 2015

      270717596X / 9782707175960

      • Softcover

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 8.59

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: fine. vendeur professionnel. envoi soigne en 24/48h. le livre peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques.

    • Language: French

      Published by La Découverte 2007

      2707149063 / 9782707149060

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 8.33

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by La Découverte 1996

      2707125482 / 9782707125484

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 8.33

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by La Découverte, Alternatives économiques 2004

      2707140953 / 9782707140951

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 9.04

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by La Découverte 1992

      2707115665 / 9782707115669

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 9.51

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.