Carmelo Failla (40 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (40)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: German

    Published by Aufgang Verlag 2016

    3945732131 / 9783945732137

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 27.47

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Published by Coines, Roma 1976

    Seller: Libreria La Fenice di Pietro Freggio, Brescia, BS, ItalyLibreria La Fenice di Pietro Freggio

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 19.67 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    In-8°(cm 21x13,5) pp.126 Brossura edit. ill. titolo nero al dorso grigio. Pagine lievemente ingiallite per il tipo di carta e segni del tempo. Piccola annotazione a penna rossa recante data all'occhiello. Condizioni buone.

  • Language: German

    Published by Aufgang Verlag 2016

    3945732131 / 9783945732137

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.92

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Aufgang Verlag 2016

    3945732123 / 9783945732120

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.49

    US$ 16.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Published by 2000-01-01 2000

    • Softcover

    Seller: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, ItalyGenesis Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 34.72 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive. Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette. Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze

  • Published by Queriniana 1973

    • Softcover

    Seller: DRBOOKS, Roma, RM, ItalyDRBOOKS

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 34.72 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Brossurato. Buone Condizioni. Giornale Di Teologia. Lieve Classico Ingiallimento Dato Dal Tempo. Timbro In Antiporta. Fogli In Buono Stato Per Una Lettura Scorrevole.

  • More images

    Language: Italian

    Published by Queriniana 2000-01-01 2000

    8839906053 / 9788839906052

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, ItalyGenesis Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 7.15

    US$ 34.72 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: As New. Pari al nuovo . Perfetto (Mint). Book.

  • Published by Coines Edizioni 1976

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Tara

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.18

    US$ 40.50 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: buono. Filosofia Essay writing Philosophy Nuova biblioteca 5 bross. edit. ill. - prima edizione OTTIME CONDIZIONI.

  • Published by Coines Edizioni, Roma 1976

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Tara

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 11.20

    US$ 40.50 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: buono. Politica ed Economia Anarchia, Socialismo e Comunismo Historical and Political studies Politics and Economics Anarchy, Socialism and Communism Nuova biblioteca bross. edit. ill. fuori catalogo.

  • Language: German

    Published by Aufgang Verlag 1/13/2016 2016

    3945732131 / 9783945732137

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 45.33

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. Idee rivoluzionarie del passato: Vergessene Revolutionen der Geistesgeschichte. Book.

  • Published by Coines Roma 1976

    Seller: Libreria Yelets, Roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Yelets

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 6.43

    US$ 33.56 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buon esemplare, alcune pagg. sott. a matita in modo non invasivo edizione: 1a pp. 126.

  • Published by Città Nuova Roma 1965

    Seller: Libreria Yelets, Roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Yelets

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 7.15

    US$ 33.56 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Piccola mancanza al dorso, buon esemplare edizione: 1a pp. 131.

  • Published by Brescia, Queriniana, Brescia 1977

    • Softcover

    Seller: Messinissa libri, Milano, MI, ItalyMessinissa libri

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 8.04

    US$ 47.45 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Buono (Good). ST1180B Brossura editoriale,volume in buone condizioni, lievi segni di usura sulla copertina, interno in ottimo stato, legatura salda123 pagine circacopertina come da foto. Book.

  • Language: German

    Published by Aufgang Verlag 2016

    3945732131 / 9783945732137

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.09

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Published by Coines, Roma 1976

    • Softcover

    Seller: LIBRERIA VOLUME SECONDO, Rovereto, TN, ItalyLIBRERIA VOLUME SECONDO

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 8.34

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Buono (Good). Brossura 126 21x13 cm Buono (Good) Ordinari segni d'uso e del tempo alla brossura. Qualche macchia al dorso.

  • Language: German

    Published by Aufgang Verlag 2016

    3945732131 / 9783945732137

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 30.88

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Published by , coines edizioni 1976

    • Softcover

    Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 11.80

    US$ 46.29 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    brossura flessibile. Condition: Good. Copertina in buone condizioni, dorso in buone condizioni, pagine perfettamente leggibili, assenza di scritte flessibile 126 Buono (Good) . Book.

  • Published by Roma, Coines Edizioni, Conoscere l'Italia, Roma

    • Softcover

    Seller: Studio Bibliografico Marini, ROMA, RM, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Marini

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 19.07

    US$ 40.50 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Ottimo (Fine). Prima edizione (First Edition). . 8vo. pp. 126. . Ottimo (Fine). . Prima edizione (First Edition). . Book.

  • Published by Città Nuova Editrice, ROMA 1966

    Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.77

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: DISCRETO USATO. II ED. Minima ITALIANO Libro usato che potrebbe presentare segni di usura e del tempo. Possono esserci danni alla copertina. La rilegatura potrebbe essere allentata, ma l'integrità non è compromessa. Potrebbero esserci scritte, sottolineature ed evidenziazioni al testo. Le pagine potrebbero presentare

  • Published by Roma-Munchen, DGD, 1985 1985

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 41.72

    US$ 31.24 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    in-8°, pp. 60 non numerate con 14 illustrazioni applicate su carta, precedute da poesie. Bross. edit. Stampata su carta fatta a mano, copia n° 300 di una tiratura di soli 300 esemplari numerati.

  • Published by Coines Edizioni - Roma 1976

    Seller: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Tara

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 13.11

    US$ 40.50 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: buono. Nonfiction - Politics NUOVA BIBLIOTECA OTTIME CONDIZIONI.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Queriniana 1973

    8839905693 / 9788839905697

    • Softcover

    Seller: Piazza del Libro, Trebaseleghe, PD, ItalyPiazza del Libro

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 54.39 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Nuovo. Dettagli LibroSku: PZZLB31536ISBN: 9788839905697Titolo: La Parabola Del Marxismo OccidentaleAutore: Carmelo FaillaEditore: QuerinianaAnno: 1973Pagine: 136.

  • Published by Coines edizioni, Roma 1976

    Seller: Studio Bibliografico Malombra, Vicenza, VI, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Malombra

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    126 p.; 21 cm. Brossura editoriale. Molto buono.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by AUFGANG Verlag 2016

    3945732123 / 9783945732120

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.38

    US$ 81.00 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Idee rivoluzionarie del passato | Vergessene Revolutionen der Geistesgeschichte | Carmelo Failla | Taschenbuch | 320 S. | Deutsch | 2016 | AUFGANG Verlag | EAN 9783945732120 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Rinser, Klaus Christoph, Klaus Rinser, AUFGANGVERLAG, Bgm.-Bohl-Str. 68h, 86157 Augsburg,

  • Published by Queriniana, GDT 105,, Brescia 1977

    Seller: Bergoglio Libri d'Epoca, RIVALBA, TO, ItalyBergoglio Libri d'Epoca

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 10.73

    US$ 77.53 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    In 16º 126 pp. Timbro. Brossura editoriale. Ottimo stato. All books are in stock in fine condition or described meticulously. Very safe packaging.

  • Language: German

    Published by AUFGANG Verlag 2016

    3945732123 / 9783945732120

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 25.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by AUFGANG Verlag 2016

    3945732123 / 9783945732120

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.34

    US$ 6.73 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by AUFGANG Verlag 2016

    3945732131 / 9783945732137

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 33.57

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by AUFGANG Verlag 2016

    3945732131 / 9783945732137

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.11

    US$ 7.87 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by AUFGANG Verlag Nov 2015 2015

    3945732123 / 9783945732120

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.38

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Philosophische Essays zu verschiedenen Themen (siehe Inhaltsverzeichnis)Sprachen: Deutsch und Italienisch 320 pp. Deutsch.