Casalta (25 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by TRILLAS

    968243131X / 9789682431319

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libreria El Dia, Tijuana, BCN, MexicoLibreria El Dia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 9.00

    US$ 5.95 shipping 
    Ships from Mexico to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New. ANALISIS DEL COMPORTAMIENTO Y ALFABETIZACION.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by TRILLAS

    968243131X / 9789682431319

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libreria El Dia, Tijuana, BCN, MexicoLibreria El Dia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.00

    US$ 5.95 shipping 
    Ships from Mexico to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: New. ANALISIS DEL COMPORTAMIENTO Y ALFABETIZACION.

  • Language: French

    Published by Actes Sud Junior 2008

    2742771883 / 9782742771882

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Actes Sud Junior 2008

    2742771883 / 9782742771882

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slightly

  • Language: French

    Published by Actes Sud Junior 2008

    2742771883 / 9782742771882

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2008.

  • Language: French

    Published by Actes Sud Junior 2008

    2742771883 / 9782742771882

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2008. Ammareal g

  • Language: French

    Published by Actes Sud Junior 2008

    2742771883 / 9782742771882

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2008.

  • Language: French

    Published by Actes Sud Junior 2008

    2742771883 / 9782742771882

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio

  • Language: French

    Published by Actes Sud Junior 2008

    2742771883 / 9782742771882

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio

  • Language: French

    Published by IDlivre jeunesse 2006

    2747901084 / 9782747901086

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 5.84

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by IDlivre jeunesse 2006

    2747901076 / 9782747901079

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 7.05

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by IDlivre jeunesse 2006

    2747901076 / 9782747901079

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.36

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Published by Actes sud 2008

    • Softcover

    Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, , FranceAbraxas-libris

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 10.49

    US$ 33.50 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broché. In-8 (16,5 x 24,5 cm), broché, 79 pages, illustrations en couleurs ; très bon état. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande. A petits pas Toniduran.

  • Published by c. . 1980

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Jean-Louis Boglio Maritime Books, CYGNET, TAS, AustraliaJean-Louis Boglio Maritime Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 43.53

    US$ 25.00 shipping 
    Ships from Australia to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    92 PP with 1 sketch plan of Paris and 43 colour plates by Antoine Chen Yen-Fon, with accompanying text by French writers (authors, philosophers, poets.). Cloth cover, colour vignette on front board, gilt title on front board and spine, contained in a slip case. Near fine. Chinese and French text. Oblong: 22 x 26.5. A photographi

  • Language: Portuguese

    9724013138 / 9789724013138

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 20.22

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : El libro 'Direito Fiscal' es una obra de José Casalta Nabais, publicada por Almedina en el año 2000. Este libro cuenta con 422 páginas y aborda temas relacionados con el derecho fiscal. Es una obra de referencia en el campo del derecho tributario. EAN: 9789724013138 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Derecho Título: Dir

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Servet 2016

    8416315892 / 9788416315895

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Vuestros Libros, Oviedo, O, SpainVuestros Libros

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 82.67

    US$ 40.51 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Condition: Nuevo. Esta innovadora obra presenta los aspectos fundamentales sobre la inmunología básica y las enfermedades infecciosas más importantes de la especie bovina de una manera ilustrada y didáctica. Cuenta con una primera parte de inmunología, que incluye láminas que explican el funcionamiento del sistema inmunitario de

  • Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 36.95

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300265478: 1927. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos abîmé, Intérieur frais. Paris, Charles-Lavauzelle, 1927, in 12, broché, 138 pp. Dos scotché. . . . Classification Dewey : 940.3-Première Guerre mondiale 1914-1918.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EDITORIAL SERVET 2016

    8416315892 / 9788416315895

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librerias Prometeo y Proteo, malaga, MA, SpainLibrerias Prometeo y Proteo

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 87.02

    US$ 81.01 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Cartoné. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. Esta innovadora obra presenta los aspectos fundamentales sobre la inmunología básica y las enfermedades infecciosas más importantes de la especie bovina de una manera ilustrada y didáctica. Cuenta con una primera parte de inmunología, que incluye láminas. LIBRO.

  • Language: French

    Published by PERSEE 2012

    2823102817 / 9782823102819

    • Softcover

    Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 21.12

    US$ 121.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 148 | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Bulletin Illustré de l'Afrique Occidentale Française 1910

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Periodical

    Seller: Librairie du Cardinal, GRADIGNAN, , FranceLibrairie du Cardinal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 411.26

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    souple. Condition: Bon. 1 brochure in-8, Bulletin Illustré de l'Afrique Occidentale Française, 1910, 16 pp Très rare exemplaire de ce bulletin, dont il semble que seul le présent numéro ait jamais été publié. Les articles (brefs) sont divers : "Les associations et les sociétés secrètes chez les populations Bambaras de la Vallée

  • Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1871 edition.

    • Softcover

    Seller: Livraria Castro e Silva, Lisboa, PortugalLivraria Castro e Silva

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 29.80

    US$ 81.01 shipping 
    Ships from Portugal to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft Cover. Condition: Good. [Por]. Professor da Faculdade de Direito de Coimbra. 2.ª Edição. Edições Almedina. Coimbra. 2010. De 23x16 cm. Com 266 págs. Brochado. Exemplar com sublinhados e assinatura de posse rasurada com corrector no índice. Language: Português / Portuguese Location/localizacao: SACO PA531-2.

    • Softcover

    Seller: Livraria Castro e Silva, Lisboa, PortugalLivraria Castro e Silva

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 29.80

    US$ 81.01 shipping 
    Ships from Portugal to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft Cover. Condition: Good. Reimpressão. [Por]. Professor da Faculdade de Direito de Coimbra. Livraria Almedina. Coimbra. 2000. De 23x16,5 cm. Com 422 págs. Brochado. Exemplar com etiqueta da Bulhosa Livreiros na folha de anterrosto e carimbo oleográfico de oferta na folha de rosto. Language: Português / Portuguese Location/loc

    • Softcover

    Seller: Livraria Castro e Silva, Lisboa, PortugalLivraria Castro e Silva

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 35.76

    US$ 81.01 shipping 
    Ships from Portugal to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft Cover. Condition: Good. [Por]. Professor da Faculdade de Direito de Coimbra e. Assistente da Faculdade de Direito de Coimbra. 3.ª edição. Livraria Almedina. Coimbra. 2007. De 23x16 cm. Com 643 págs. Brochado. Exemplar com carimbo oleográfico no verso da capa de brochura anterior e com sublinhados a lápis e a marcador. Langu

  • More images
    • Softcover

    Seller: Livraria Castro e Silva, Lisboa, PortugalLivraria Castro e Silva

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 41.72

    US$ 81.01 shipping 
    Ships from Portugal to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft Cover. Condition: Good. [Por]. Professor da Faculdade de Direito de Coimbra. 2.ª Edição refundida e aumentada. Livraria Almedina. Coimbra. 2003. De 23x16 cm. Com 630 págs. Brochado. Exemplar com carimbo oleográfico de oferta na folha de rosto. Language: Português / Portuguese Location/localizacao: SACO ET063-06.