Castelucci (18 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (16)
  • Comics (2)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Underwords 2014

    098589346X / 9780985893460

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by F.M.G.STUDIO IMMAGINI 1994

    8885193161 / 9788885193161

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, U.S.A.RiLaoghaire

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 2.80

    US$ 4.90 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 125 numbered pages; no dustjacket; many color photos; light shelf wear to decorative cover; several minor dings/ minor marks to cover; weighs 1 pound and 3.5 ounces; measures 9.6 by 6.8 by .6 inches; 100324; a history of the Uffizi Gallery in Italy, with many pictures; in Engli

  • Language: Italian

    Published by F.M.G.STUDIO 1994

    8885193161 / 9788885193161

    • Softcover

    Seller: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.99

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by F.M.G.STUDIO 1994

    8885193161 / 9788885193161

    • Softcover

    Seller: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, U.S.A.Stories & Sequels

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.04

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Abbeville Press, New York 1991

    1558593209 / 9781558593206

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Andre Strong Bookseller, Blue Hill, ME, U.S.A.Andre Strong Bookseller

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 15.00

    US$ 7.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: very good. First American edition. 10 x 10 in. Green cloth boards. Lavish color photos. Condition is NEAR FINE ; like new on all points. DJ is VERY GOOD ; a touch rubbed. Travel. Stax.

  • Language: English

    Published by RUE DES SEVRES 2016

    2211224946 / 9782211224949

    • Softcover

    Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.33

    US$ 34.67 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Envoi rapide et soigné.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Cross Cult (27. Dezember 2022) 2022

    3966589478 / 9783966589475

    Series: Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.89

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Hardback. Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Cross Cult 2022

    3966589478 / 9783966589475

    Series: Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.34

    US$ 13.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. German language. 9.69x6.57x0.47 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: German

    Published by Cross Cult Dez 2022 2022

    3966589478 / 9783966589475

    Series: Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.07

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Vorhang auf: Hier kommen Yasha und die Mighty NeinFür Yasha hat sich schon immer ein Sturm am Horizont zusammengebraut. Vielleicht begann er mit ihrer Adoption durch das Volk der Dolorov in den rauen Landen von Xhorhas - oder vielleicht, als sie sich in ihre erste große Liebe, Zuala, verknallte . o

  • Language: German

    Published by Cross Cult Dez 2022 2022

    3966589478 / 9783966589475

    Series: Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.07

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Vorhang auf: Hier kommen Yasha und die Mighty NeinFür Yasha hat sich schon immer ein Sturm am Horizont zusammengebraut. Vielleicht begann er mit ihrer Adoption durch das Volk der Dolorov in den rauen Landen von Xhorhas - oder vielleicht, als sie sich in ihre erste große Liebe, Zuala, verknallte . o

  • Language: German

    Published by Cross Cult Dez 2022 2022

    3966589478 / 9783966589475

    Series: Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins

    • Hardcover
    • Comic

    Seller: Wegmann1855, Zwiesel, , GermanyWegmann1855

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.07

    US$ 30.03 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Vorhang auf: Hier kommen Yasha und die Mighty NeinFür Yasha hat sich schon immer ein Sturm am Horizont zusammengebraut. Vielleicht begann er mit ihrer Adoption durch das Volk der Dolorov in den rauen Landen von Xhorhas - oder vielleicht, als sie sich in ihre erste große Liebe, Zuala, verknallte . o

  • Language: German

    Published by Cross Cult 2022

    3966589478 / 9783966589475

    Series: Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins

    • Hardcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.07

    US$ 56.69 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Condition: New. Vorhang auf: Hier kommen Yasha und die Mighty NeinFuer Yasha hat sich schon immer ein Sturm am Horizont zusammengebraut. Vielleicht begann er mit ihrer Adoption durch das Volk der Dolorov in den rauen Landen von Xhorhas - oder vielleicht, als sie sich in ihr.

  • Published by Ediciones La uña rota.

    Seller: ARREBATO LIBROS, Madrid, M, SpainARREBATO LIBROS

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 35.76

    US$ 35.87 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    23 x 15 cm. Ediciones la uña rota, 2025. 536 págs. Encuadernación rústica con solapas. Nuevo. Un ensayo sobre la escuela, sobre cómo utilizar el arte. Un libro necesario en los tiempos que corren. Claudia Castellucci, referente indiscutible de la escena europea. Ensayo. Ediciones independientes ENVIO POR CONTRAREEMBOLSO LLEVA UN

  • Language: German

    Published by Cross Cult Dez 2022 2022

    3966589478 / 9783966589475

    Series: Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins

    • Hardcover

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.07

    US$ 69.43 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Vorhang auf: Hier kommen Yasha und die Mighty NeinFür Yasha hat sich schon immer ein Sturm am Horizont zusammengebraut. Vielleicht begann er mit ihrer Adoption durch das Volk der Dolorov in den rauen Landen von Xhorhas - oder vielleicht, als sie sich in ihre erste große Liebe, Zuala, verknallte . o

  • Language: German

    Published by Cross Cult Dez 2022 2022

    3966589478 / 9783966589475

    Series: Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins

    • Hardcover
    • Comic

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.07

    US$ 71.17 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 14 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - Vorhang auf: Hier kommen Yasha und die Mighty NeinFür Yasha hat sich schon immer ein Sturm am Horizont zusammengebraut. Vielleicht begann er mit ihrer Adoption durch das Volk der Dolorov in den rauen Landen von Xhorhas - oder vielleicht, als sie sich in ihre erste große Liebe, Zuala, verknallte .

  • Language: German

    Published by Cross Cult 2022

    3966589478 / 9783966589475

    Series: Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins

    • Hardcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.07

    US$ 81.00 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins - Yasha Nydoorin | Cecil Castelucci (u. a.) | Buch | Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins | 56 S. | Deutsch | 2022 | Cross Cult | EAN 9783966589475 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Cross Cult Entertainment GmbH & Co Publishing KG, Teinacher Str. 72, 71634 Ludwigs

  • Published by Deutsche RuneQuest

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, U.S.A.Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 140.00

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Magazine. Condition: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Cross Cult (27. Dezember 2022) 2022

    3966589478 / 9783966589475

    Series: Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Critical Role: The Mighty Nein Origins

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 28.12

    US$ 87.15 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Hardback. Condition: New.