Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2/28/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019651122 ISBN 13: 9782019651121
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Le XXIV F�vrier Et l'Ouvrage de M. Capefigue: Avec Un Mot Sur l'Histoire de la R�volution de 1848 de M. A. de Lamartine. Book.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 16.81
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012865305 ISBN 13: 9782012865303
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 15.86
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 16.80
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 19.42
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019967790 ISBN 13: 9782019967796
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 19.30
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012165400 ISBN 13: 9782012165403
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 19.32
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Published by Editions Delagrave. Sans date.
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Cartonnage de l'éditeur. 208 pages.
Published by Typographie Dussault et Proulx,, Q.,, 1905
Seller: Jean-Claude Veilleux, Libraire, Québec, QC, Canada
67 p., 18 cm. Sur l'état actuel de l'instruction publique: renseignements généraux, écoles des métiers, d'agriculture, normales, académies, inspecteurs, subventions, municipalités et commissions scolaires, subventions, etc. Un titre peu commun de cet auteur. Br. (ex-biblio. mais très propre).
Language: French
Publication Date: 1755
Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, France
Pas de couverture. Condition: Bon. Gravure originale en noir,sur papier épais,format 9,5 x 16,2 cm,datée de 1755,imprimée chez les Frères Estienne & Fils,bon état général.Frontispice extrait du Spectacle de la Nature,tome 7e.Légende:C'est dans le Commerce que sont les ressources de l'Etat.
Published by Librarie Delagrave, Paris, 1918
Seller: Valuable Volumes, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom
US$ 20.61
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Red leather covers with gilt titles to spine. All edges red. Green end papers. Librarie Anglo-Francaise, 45, South Audley Street, London W.1 stamped on first title page. Small neat name on next titles page. Internally an exceptionally clean copy.
Published by Editions Delagrave. 1898., 1898
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Cours des écoles primaires élémentaires. Cartonnage de l'éditeur. 222 pages. 16x20 cm. Légèrement défraîchi.
Published by Editions Delagrave. 1895., 1895
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Cours des écoles primaires élémentaires. Cartonnage de l'éditeur. 180 pages.
Published by Editions Delagrave. Vers 1900., 1900
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Cours des écoles primaires élémentaires. Début XXe. Cartonnage de l'éditeur. 384 pages. Taché en marge.
Published by Editions Delagrave. 1845., 1845
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Cours des écoles primaires élémentaires. Cartonnage de l'éditeur. 144 pages. 16x20 cm. Légèrement défraîchi.
Published by Editions Delagrave. Vers 1890., 1890
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Cours des écoles primaires élémentaires. Cartonnage de l'éditeur. 84 pages. Couverture défraîchie.
Paperback Apr 23, 2012. Condition: Used: Very Good. Futuribles, N° 385, Mai 2012 | collectif | Futuribles 2012. In-8° broché, 104 pages Couverture propre avec une étiquette orange indiquant "infothèque Léonard de Vinci". Intérieur frais sans soulignage ou annotation. Exemplaire de bibliothèque : rares et discrets petits tampons en page de garde. Très bon état général pour cette revue [BB3].
Published by Delgrave, 1906
Seller: LA MARGE, PONT DE BARRET, France
relié. Condition: Bon. PAPIER JAUNI.
Published by Editions Delagrave. 1902., 1902
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Cours des écoles primaires élémentaires. Cartonnage de l'éditeur. 496 pages. Couverture défraîchie.
Published by Editions Delagrave. 1895., 1895
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Cours des écoles primaires élémentaires. Cartonnage de l'éditeur. 416 pages.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. Q., C. Darveau, 1882. Édition nouvelle revue et corrigée. vi-277 pp. Reliure de toile, cote au dos, charnières fragiles, cotes et cachets sur les pages de garde. Bonne condition.
Published by Delagrave, 1901
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide couverture défraîchie bords frottés annotation sur la garde blanche intérieur plutôt propre qq rousseurs. in12. 1901. Cartonné. Fair.
Language: English
Published by MUSEE SAINT-RAYMOND, TOULOUSE, 2003
ISBN 10: 2909454185 ISBN 13: 9782909454184
Seller: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, Z, Spain
Tapa blanda. CAZES, D. / P. CAPUS, EDS.: PERIPLE MEDITERRANEEN. ANTIQUITES D'AFRIQUE DU NORD ET DU MOYEN-ORIENT AU MUSEE SAINT RAYMOND, MUSEE DES ANTIQUES DE TOULOUSE . TOULOUSE, 2003, 224 p.color laminas, 830 gr. Encuadernacion original. Nuevo. (A/B) 830 gr. Libro.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Marcel Dekker Inc, Monticello, New York, U.S.A., 1979
ISBN 10: 0824769023 ISBN 13: 9780824769024
Seller: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. No Jacket. First Edition, First Printing. This is a fine hardcover first edition, first printing copy in slick hardcover binding, red spine, no DJ. From a technical company, marked only with their name stamp and spine number.
Published by Delgrave, 1906
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct couverture tachée et légèrement usée intérieur plutôt frais. in8. 1906. Cartonné. 234 pages. Fair.
Language: French
Published by FUTURIBLES, 1998
Seller: HISTOLIB - SPACETATI, AIX-VILLEMAUR-PALIS, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. LES EXCLUS ET LES RENTIERS /LA CRISE FINANCIERE EN ASIE / FRANCE LE MYTHE DU NEOCONSERVATISME /VOTE FRONT NATIONAL ET EVOLUTION DES VALEURS /BIOSPHERE 2 TERRE PROMISE? /RELECTURE DE THUCYDIDE.