Ceccherelli Alberto (18 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (18)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Instituto de Censores Jurados de Cuentas de España, 1950, Madrid. 1950

    Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 19.07

    US$ 19.67 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    23x15. Media tela. 517 pgs. Firma de anterior poseedor. Sellos. Leve falta en el cetro de la cubierta. 650790.

  • Published by instituto de censores jurados de cuentas de España 1951

    • Softcover

    Seller: Tik Books ME, Madrid, M, SpainTik Books ME

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 41.66 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Aceptable. M801388. instituto de censores jurados de cuentas de España - 520pp Portada y páginas amarillentas.

  • Published by instituto de censores jurados de cuentas de España 1951

    • Softcover

    Seller: Tik Books ME, Madrid, M, SpainTik Books ME

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 41.66 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Aceptable. M043246. instituto de censores jurados de cuentas de España - 513pp Catedrático de la Facultad de Economía y Comercio, de Florencia. Pequeña rotura en la cubierta. Lomo algo desgastado. Páginas un poco amarroneadas. Firma en la segunda hoja. TD B140249.

  • Published by instituto de censores jurados de cuentas de España 1896

    • Softcover

    Seller: LibroUsado | Tik Books SO, Madrid, M, SpainLibroUsado | Tik Books SO

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Poor

    US$ 10.73

    US$ 41.66 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Pobre. Q041287. instituto de censores jurados de cuentas de España - 510pp Tapa blanda. 1896. Cubierta despegada. Páginas desgastadas. Is.

  • Published by , vallardi

    • Hardcover

    Seller: STUDIO PRESTIFILIPPO NUNZINA MARIA PIA, CATANIA, CT, ItalySTUDIO PRESTIFILIPPO NUNZINA MARIA PIA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 29.80

    US$ 46.29 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. alberto ceccherelli le funzioni professionali del commercialista 5 ed. NUOVISSIMO (copertina sciupata volume intonso). vallardi . Book.

    • Softcover

    Seller: Llibres del Mirall, Barcelona, B, SpainLlibres del Mirall

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 7.15

    US$ 49.88 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Madrid, Edit. Inst. Censores Jurados Cuentas España, 1951. 513p. 4º. Rústica editorial ilustrada, con bordes rozados y leve corte en lomo. Interior en buen estado. Buen ejemplar. Contenido seleccionado: Ideas generales acerca del balance. - Antecedentes históricos del balance comercial. Comercio. Economía.

  • More images

    Published by , SOCIETA EDITRICE LIBRAIA 1972

    • Hardcover

    Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 40.53

    US$ 46.29 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    rilegato. Condition: Good. 0. Copertina: cartonata, con impressioni in oro al piatto. Legatura: a filo refe. Sovraccoperta: plastificata con alette informative. Dorso: con impressioni in oro. Taglio: ingiallito. Sguardi: ingialliti lievemente. Frontespizio: ingiallito lievemente. Pagine testo: con sottolineature a matita colorat

  • Published by Bemporad, Firenze 1913

    • Hardcover

    Seller: studio bibliografico pera s.a.s., LUCCA, LU, Italystudio bibliografico pera s.a.s.

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 41.72

    US$ 46.29 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Brossura. Condition: discrete. Prima edizione. Cm.26,2x18,4. Pg.72. Fioriture. Lievi sottolineature e scritte a matita. Sovracoperta editoriale. Dedica manoscritta dell'autore. 200 gr.

  • Published by Vallardi, MILANO 1967

    2562814747185

    Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: BUONO USATO. IV. ITALIANO Legatura leggermente stanca alle estremità del dorso. Pagine salde alla cerniera con ampio margine, lievemente brunite, così come i tagli. Presenti tavole ripiegate. Quarta edizione del volume. Piccola nota a matita alla controguardia posteriore. Numero pagine 708.

  • Published by Instituto de Censores Jurados de España 1950

    Seller: Outlet Ex Libris, Bilbao, BI, SpainOutlet Ex Libris

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 38.15

    US$ 31.25 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    513 pp. Cartoné. Buen estado. Notas por Antonio Rodríguez Robles. Traducción de la 4ª edición italiana. Edición numerada (ejemplar nº 1.164) sellada por el Instituto de Censores.

  • More images
    • Softcover

    Seller: Libreria Oreste Gozzini snc, Firenze, FI, ItalyLibreria Oreste Gozzini snc

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 42.91

    US$ 43.98 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Milano, Francesco Vallardi, 1915, in-16, brossura editoriale, pp. IX, [1], 255, [1]. "Biblioteca Enciclopedica Vallardi. Biblioteca di Ragioneria e d'Amministrazione".

  • Published by Vallardi, Milano 1952

    Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 112.05

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    XVII + 691 p. in-8.

  • Published by , 1942

    Seller: STUDIO PRESTIFILIPPO NUNZINA MARIA PIA, CATANIA, CT, ItalySTUDIO PRESTIFILIPPO NUNZINA MARIA PIA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 298.01

    US$ 46.29 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    alberto CECCHERELLI LA TECNICA AMMINISTRATIVA NELLE IMPRESE INDUSTRIALI . 1942 .

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.83

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: Latin. {Size: 14.60 x 22.86 cms} Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded sp

  • Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 82. A perfect gift

  • Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Leatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 96. A perfect gift

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 57.83

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Full Leather Bound. Condition: NEW. Language: Latin. {Size: 14.60 x 22.86 cms} A Unique Premium Leather-Bound book for elite readers/collectors of old rare books. An Original Leather is being used for binding this book with Golden Leaf Printing and designing on Spine, front and Back of the book with edge gilding. WE HAVE MULTIPL

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 65.41

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: Italian. Language: Italian. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine l