Rústica. Condition: Nuevo. ?a?ek, Miroslav (illustrator).
Language: Spanish
Published by Gallo Nero Ediciones, 2019
ISBN 10: 841652971X ISBN 13: 9788416529711
Seller: Releo, Valencia, V, Spain
?a?ek, Miroslav (illustrator).
Condition: Nuevo. ?a?ek, Miroslav (illustrator). COLECCIÓN: PICCOLA PICCOLA - FANTASIA | FAUNA: INTERES GENERAL | RELATOS SOBRE ANIMALES (INFANTIL/JUVENIL).
US$ 10.36
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. Franta, obycejny kluk, touzi po pejskovi. Pejsek doma vsak neprichazi v uvahu! Nastesti dostane od kouzelneho dedecka baterku, ktera svetlem ozivuje uplneobycejne veci.Treba odhozene plastove lahve, jehlici, klacky, tkanicky nebo spacky cigaret.Jenze to neni jen tak! O ozivle neco by se mel Franta umet postarat. S pejskem z pet lahve to jeste jde, ale co s ozivlym chuchvalcem vlasu nebo obrovitanskou housenkou z perin?
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. (60) pp., bound in pictorial boards with dust jacket. Light wear jacket, fine copy. illustrated in colour. 33 x 22 cm.
Condition: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
US$ 13.68
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
US$ 18.38
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Fair. Unbekannte Unterschrift / Widmung / Aufkleber. Namety k rozvijeni ctenarske gramotnosti a radosti ze cteni.Rika se, ze ceske deti nectou. Podle knihovnice Olgy Cerne to neni uplne pravda. Jenom mozna nectou to, co bychom si my predstavovali, ze by cist mely. Deti ke kniham a cteni muzeme motivovat ruznymi testy a cvicenimi. Nejsou to ale texty na znamky.Knizka prinasi ukazky testu a ukolu, ktere autorka pouziva pri praci v knihovne, zejmena s mladsimi skolnimi detmi; vyuziji je predevsim knihovnice a knihovnici a ucitelky i ucitele.Deti odpovidaji na otazky souvisejici s prectenym pribehem, vymysleji ruzne varianty zakonceni pribehu, snazi se uhodnout, v kterem pribehu by mela byt jezibaba a kde treba kouzelnik, apod.
US$ 21.80
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschurfungen / Risse / Knicke. Kazdodenni drobne prihody sourozencu Mateje a Hanky dokresluji vysivane ilustrace E. Volfove. Pro ctenare predskolniho veku.Velky stary dum se zahradou, dve deti, Matej a Hanka, tata a mama. Male pribehy, pozorovani, krehka detska fantazie, vzorky a vyseky vsednich dnu, kolobeh rocnich obdobi, mysi, zahrada, pestovani dyni, puda, schovavacky, hadky, strach a predevsim domov. Obycejne veci, ktere se detskym pohledem stavaji neobycejnymi.
US$ 22.99
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. Kazdodenni drobne prihody sourozencu Mateje a Hanky dokresluji vysivane ilustrace E. Volfove. Pro ctenare predskolniho veku.Velky stary dum se zahradou, dve deti, Matej a Hanka, tata a mama. Male pribehy, pozorovani, krehka detska fantazie, vzorky a vyseky vsednich dnu, kolobeh rocnich obdobi, mysi, zahrada, pestovani dyni, puda, schovavacky, hadky, strach a predevsim domov. Obycejne veci, ktere se detskym pohledem stavaji neobycejnymi.
Language: English
Published by Baobab Books, Prague, Czechoslovakia, 2015
ISBN 10: 8075150058 ISBN 13: 9788075150059
Seller: Greystone Books, Margate, United Kingdom
First Edition
US$ 80.14
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardback. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. Michaela Kukovicova (illustrator). First Edition, First Printing. Fine/Fine. First edition, first printing in d/w. Profusely illustrated with illustrations by Michaela Kukovicova. An illustrated guidebook of Prague, Czech Republic published in the Miroslav Sasek tradition. Book size 23 by 32 cms. A fine copy, in a fine d/w, of a SCARCE first edition, first printing.
Language: Spanish
Published by Gallo Nero Ediciones, 2019
ISBN 10: 841652971X ISBN 13: 9788416529711
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New. ?a?ek, Miroslav (illustrator).