Chabal Roger (6 results)

Language: French
Published by PUF 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Bidonlivre, Saint-Lambert, QC, CanadaBidonlivre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 8.85
US$ 13.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Fair. In-8, broché, Moyen Etat, soulignements.
More imagesPublished by Presses Universitaires de France ."Publications de la Faculté des lettres et sciences humaines de l'Université de Montpellier" 1964 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie CLERC, Montpellier, , FranceLibrairie CLERC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 23.84
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. 2 volumes in-8° brochés,( 16 x 23,3 cm), XVIII-206 et 212 pages dos et bordures des plats légèrement insolés sinon bon exemplaire.
Published by PRESSES UNIVERSITAIRES DE France 1964
Seller: LIVROCCAZ, WISSOUS, FranceLIVROCCAZ
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 27.43 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: bon tat. Format in-8 broch.

Published by Presses Universitaires de France, Paris, 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, SwitzerlandBouquinerie du Varis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 37.07
US$ 24.25 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
broché. 235x155mm, XVIII + XI - 206 + 212pages, Petits accros sur le haut et le bas du dos du tome II, autrement bel exemplaire. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.
More imagesPublished by Presses Universitaires de France 1964
- Softcover
Seller: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, FranceLIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 53.65
US$ 42.83 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paris, Presses Universitaires de France, 1964. 2 volumes In-8 brochés de XVIII + 206 + 212 pages; Photos. 1 : conscience et savoir. 2 : Nature et culture. Bel exermplaire.
Published by Paris, Presses Universitaires de France 1964 1964
Seller: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, , BelgiumAntiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 59.02
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
2 tomes: xix,207 + xi,213 pp., dans la série "Publications de la Faculté des Lettres et Sciences humaines de l'Université de Montpellier" volumes XIX-XIX bis, 24cm., brochures originales, F106184.