Chalmin Pierre (57 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.95
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.18
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pr…ice to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to cha…rity organizations.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.95
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.40
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 5.53
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.36
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.27
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: D'occasion - Très bon état.

Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 15.50
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Envoi rapide proche du neuf. 17x10x1cm. 2002. Broché. 124 pages. As New.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 23.81
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Chalvin, Marc (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.19
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Published by Librairie Marcel Riviere et Cie, Paris 1957
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Black Box Books, ASHFORD, , United KingdomBlack Box Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 27.62
US$ 6.03 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Bibliotheque d'Histoire Economique et Sociale. Uncut pages, so unread.Some pages have creasing but all clean.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 5.34
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: like new. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.34
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.34
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.34
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: MaxiBooks, paris, , FranceMaxiBooks
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.99
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.00
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 688 pages. French language. 6.69x4.25x1.02 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.62
US$ 19.91 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Di Mano in Mano Soc. Coop, Cambiago, MI, ItalyDi Mano in Mano Soc. Coop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.07
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brossura. 731 9782362010057 altezza 21 larghezza 14.6 Esemplare in buone condizioni. Copertina e tagli con tracce di polvere. Testo in francese. Texte en français.

Maths - Exercices incontournables - PT - 2e éd.
Bernard, Pierre; Mansuy, Mathieu; Chalmin, Anne-Charline; Devys, Oscar; Virat, Marie; Gugger, Sylvain
- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.69
US$ 22.97 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Maths - Exercices incontournables - MP-MPI - 4e éd.
Bernard, Pierre; Mansuy, Mathieu; Chalmin, Anne-Charline; Devys, Oscar; Virat, Marie; Freslon, Julien; Gugger, Sylvain; Fredon, Daniel; Poineau, Jérôme
- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.69
US$ 22.97 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Maths - Exercices incontournables - PC-PSI - 4e éd.
Bernard, Pierre; Mansuy, Mathieu; Chalmin, Anne-Charline; Devys, Oscar; Virat, Marie; Freslon, Julien; Gugger, Sylvain; Fredon, Daniel; Poineau, Jérôme
- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.69
US$ 22.97 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.77
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 720 pages. French language. 8.43x6.06x1.57 inches. In Stock.
More imagesLanguage: French
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Montréal, Saint-Césaire, QC, CanadaLibrairie Montréal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 25.78
US$ 18.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. Paris, Fleuve Éditions, 2015, couverture souple, environ 21.5 X 15.5 cm, 715 pages. Notre exemplaire bien que de seconde main est pour ainsi dire comme neuf sans rien à signaler qui soit digne de mention. (AVERTISSEMENT ; Les frais d'envoi internationaux donnés par Abebooks sont souvent…erronés veuillez obligatoirement m'écrire pour connaître les frais d'envoi réels pour l'extérieur du Canada AVANT de passer votre commande sinon vous pourriez avoir de mauvaises surprises. Paiement de préférence par Paypal).