Champol (239 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Plon-Nourrit, Paris, France

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, U.S.A.Karl Theis

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 12.00

    US$ 5.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Text in French, blue boards with title label on spine, 406 pages, pages browning, no date of publication noted, previous owner name with note of school "French Prize, 1926" otherwise text unmarked.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2018

    2019654318 / 9782019654313

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 18.95

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2018

    2329160100 / 9782329160108

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.35

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2018

    2019654318 / 9782019654313

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.35

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2018

    2329160100 / 9782329160108

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 22.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2018

    2019654318 / 9782019654313

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 22.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2018

    2329160100 / 9782329160108

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 19.55

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Published by La Presse, Montreal 1940

    • Softcover

    Seller: Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, ON, CanadaTurtle Creek Books and Sheet Music

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.99

    US$ 11.00 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Une trouvaille remarquable pour le collecteur des oeuvres francais de 20eme siecle, ces coupures originales sonts constitues des episodes parus dans "La Presse" de Montreal dans les annees 1925-1945 ( il n'y a aucune date indiquée, mais les annonces contenues là-dedans indiquent une date entre 1

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre BNF 2016

    2013734271 / 9782013734271

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.36

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre BNF 2016

    2013734271 / 9782013734271

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.36

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 9/1/2018 2018

    2329160100 / 9782329160108

    • Softcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 28.98

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. L'H�ritier Du Duc Jean. Book.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 8/1/2017 2017

    2019654318 / 9782019654313

    • Softcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 28.98

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. L'H�ritier Du Duc Jean. Book.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2016

    2013734271 / 9782013734271

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 26.35

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2016

    2013734271 / 9782013734271

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2016

    2013734271 / 9782013734271

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 29.68

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Maison A. Mame et Fils - Tours

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, , FranceLibrairie du Bassin

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 14.91

    US$ 18.52 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Coll. "Pour tous". Littérature. Roman. Illustrations en noir et blanc de R. Lelong. Sans date. 12x18,3 cm. 382 p. Cartonnage éditeur. Bon état. Intérieur en bon état. Menus frottements. Mors du 1er plat déchiré en pied. Fort in-12°.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2020

    2329470576 / 9782329470573

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.35

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2020

    2329470576 / 9782329470573

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 34.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Paris : Ouest-France 1996

    2737319137 / 9782737319136

    • Softcover

    Seller: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, GermanyDruckwaren Antiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    geheftet. Condition: Sehr gut. 32 S., Ill. Einbd. leicht berieben, Seiten altersbedingt leicht gebräunt, ansonsten sehr gut erhalten. ISBN: 9782737319136 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 120.

  • More images

    Published by Benzinger Brothers 1912

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Words Matter Booksellers, Oshkosh, WI, U.S.A.Words Matter Booksellers

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 25.00

    US$ 6.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. First Edition. At Words Matter Booksellers we provide at least 3 photos of all our items in lieu of detailed, but ultimately subjective, text descriptions. These include front, side and back photos and the copyright page. We will also provide high level text information for the standard, me

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2018

    2019654318 / 9782019654313

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.61

    US$ 16.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: French

    Published by Chez Alfred Mame et Fils, à Tours 1933

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bouquinerie L'Ivre Livre, FOIX, , FranceBouquinerie L'Ivre Livre

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 19.21 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broché. Condition: Bon État. Volume broché de 143 pages sur papier bouffant jaune, orné en frontispice d'une illustration en n&b, sous couverture illustrée en couleurs. Rousseurs dans les der,ières pages, sinon en bon état. Poids : 400 grammes.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2018

    2329160100 / 9782329160108

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.83

    US$ 16.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In French.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2020

    2329470576 / 9782329470573

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 34.50

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02 2018

    2019654318 / 9782019654313

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.96

    US$ 20.77 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    PF. Condition: New.

  • More images

    Published by Editorial Hogar 1924

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Libros Fugitivos, Valencia, V, SpainLibros Fugitivos

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.75

    US$ 26.73 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. LA LUNA ROJA (Champol / Longoria) Editorial Hogar, Barcelona, 1924. OFRT. Tapa dura con sobrecubiertas. 288 paginas mas cubiertas. 13x20,52 cm. (Base x Altura x Grosor). Peso: 330 gramos. - - - NOTAS SOBRE EL ESTADO: Artículo de segunda mano. Buen estado general. Procedente de restos de stock, pu

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2018

    2019654318 / 9782019654313

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.38

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by ARTIGIANELLI, PAVIA 1922

    • Softcover

    Seller: Cooperativa Sociale Insieme, Vicenza, VI, ItalyCooperativa Sociale Insieme

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 25.46 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Brossura. Condition: discreto. senza sovraccoperta. IN DISCRETO STATO.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2018

    2329160100 / 9782329160108

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.81

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • More images

    Published by Paris. Plon 1926

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librairie CLERC, Montpellier, , FranceLibrairie CLERC

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 27.78 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Un volume in 12° , reliure cartonnage éditeur illustré,315 pages .