Chaplet Bernard (4 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (4)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by Paris, Zodiaque - La nuit des temps 1972

      • Hardcover

      Seller: ACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität, Freiburg, GermanyACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 20.20

      US$ 40.31 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      17 x 22 cm. Condition: Sehr gut. 4e Edition , entierement nouvelle. 372 Seiten / Pages blauer Leinenband im Oktavformat mit Titelprägung auf Rücken, Schutzumschlag und Schuber; sehr gut erhaltenes Exemplar mit zahlreichen schönen Bildtafeln und Grundrissen - tresbon etat Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 976.

    • More images

      Language: French

      Published by Zodiaque 1958

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Librairie Thot, MOUVAUX, FranceLibrairie Thot

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 35.64

      US$ 74.97 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Bon. In 8, relié tissé sous jaquette livré dans son étui cartonné en relief. Bon état, 1958, 252 pages, (petite déchirure à l'extrémité inférieure du recto de la jaquette avec dos insolé, petit frottement du tissage sur un coin au bas du livre). Ouvrage richement illustré

    • Published by ZODIAQUE 1955

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 54.41

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO20191312: 1955. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 252 pages - nombreuses photos en noir et blanc et en couleurs hors texte - plats de la jaquette illustrés en couleur - jaquette legerement abimée en tête sur la jaquette - 1 signet conservé. Avec Jaque

    • Published by Zodiaque 1972

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Heilbronner Antiquariat - Michael Wahl, Heilbronn, GermanyHeilbronner Antiquariat - Michael Wahl

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 17.82

      US$ 92.28 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Mit 153 Abbildungen sowie Illustrationen und Plänen. 372 S. OLwd. Schutzumschlag minimal beschädigt. Gutes Exemplar. - La nuit de temps, 2. - Text in Französisch. -.