Charayron (57 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Dover Publications 2009

    0486472167 / 9780486472164

    Series: Dover Pictorial Archive, Book 156 of 270. Book 156 of 270 - Dover Pictorial Archive

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 30.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: French

    Published by ESF Sciences Humaines (9/2019) 2019

    2710139359 / 9782710139355

    • Softcover

    Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, , SwitzerlandBOOKIT!

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 35.64

    US$ 61.93 shipping 
    Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9782710139355.

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 71.53

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Assez bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS COIFFEUR PARFUMERIE SALON POUR DAMES Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Edition Raymond Bilard (Gravure authe

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 71.53

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Assez bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS HORLOGERIE ORFEVRERIE BIJOUTERIE LOUPES LUNETTES MICROSCOPE Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Edition Raymon

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 71.53

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Assez bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS LIBRAIRIE PAPETERIE ARTICLES DE VOYAGE MERCERIE LINGERIE GANTS CORSETS Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Edi

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Softcover
    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 178.84

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS CHARCUTERIE VOLAILLES GIBIERS SALAISONS PATES TRUFFES Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Edition Raymond Bila

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by H. Vial (Emile Thézard), sans, Dourdan,

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librairie l'Art et la Manière, BOYNES, , FranceLibrairie l'Art et la Manière

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 1,788.35

    US$ 92.60 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Feuilles sous chemise en demi-. Condition: Petite déchirure en tête du mo. Dourdan, H. Vial (Emile Thézard), sans date (circa 1900-1910). In-folio ? 33,5x45cm. 8pp, 32 pl. Feuilles sous chemise en demi-percaline rouge à lacets, premier plat illustré. Complet de ses 32 planches de style Art Nouveau coloriées par Jean Saudé, ainsi

  • More images

    Published by Dourdan. Libraire Speciale D'Architecture et Decoration. Emile Thezard editeur. No date circa 1900-1910. 1900

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Charles Russell, ABA, ILAB, est 1978, cirencester, , United KingdomCharles Russell, ABA, ILAB, est 1978

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 1,312.58

    US$ 5.50 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Folio 17 1/2 x 13 inches- original publisher's cloth backed boards with an elaborate decorative title on the upper board, with the original ties. Printed title, 4 pages description of the plates and 2 pages of the prices of the individual plates - ILLUSTRATED WITH 32 FINE COLOURFUL POCHOIR PLATES - hand coloured stencils with ve

  • Published by Dourdan (Seine & Oise) : Emile Thézard, Editeur, circa 1910. 1910

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 2,750.00

    US$ 10.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Portfolio with 32 plates of art nouveau designs. [10pp] front matter with description of the plates and prices for the pochoirs32 x 44 30. Sheets loose as issued. Original portfolio with cloth ties. Plates fresh and board covers in very good condition.OCLC Number: 53757610, shows only 1 copy and it is incomplete

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 119.22

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Assez bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS CORDONNERIE BOURRELIER SELLIER HARNACHEUR Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Edition Raymond Bilard (Gravure

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 166.91

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Assez bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS BAZAR JOUETS FLEURISTE JARDINIER QUICAILLERIE Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Edition Raymond Bilard (Grav

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 166.91

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Assez bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS PEINTURE VITRERIE Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Edition Raymond Bilard (Gravure authentique du XXe siècl

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 166.91

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Assez bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS BAL CONCERT Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Edition Raymond Bilard (Gravure authentique du XXe siècle-orig

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 166.91

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Assez bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS RESTAURANT Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Edition Raymond Bilard (Gravure authentique du XXe siècle-origi

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 238.45

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS BOULANGERIE PAINS CROISSANTS BRIOCHES Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Edition Raymond Bilard (Gravure authentiqu

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 238.45

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS TABAC ARTICLES POU RFUMEURS CARTES A JOUER MAROQUINERIE ARTICLES DE PECHE Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Editio

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 238.45

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Très bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS MARECHAL FERRANT VETERINAIRE ZINGUEUR FERBLANTIER CAMIONAGE Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Edition Raymond

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 238.45

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Très bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS CASINO MUSIQUE SPECTACLE DISQUES GRAMOPHONE Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Edition Raymond Bilard (Gravure

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 238.45

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Très bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS OPERETTE COMEDIE THEATRE Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Edition Raymond Bilard (Gravure authentique du XXe

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 238.45

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Très bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS EXPOSITION REPUBLIQUE FRANCAISE Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Edition Raymond Bilard (Gravure authentique

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 238.45

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Très bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS CYCLE AUTOMOBILE FORGERON CHARRON SERURERIE AJUSTEUR MECANICIEN Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Edition Ray

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 238.45

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Très bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS CAFE DES ARTS BIERE LIQUEURS Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Edition Raymond Bilard (Gravure authentique du

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 238.45

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Très bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS PHARMACIE HERBORISTERIE DENTISTE Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Edition Raymond Bilard (Gravure authentiqu

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 238.45

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS GRAND HOTEL DES SPORTS TENNIS BOXE ALPINISME Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Edition Raymond Bilard (Gravure aut

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 238.45

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS BRASSERIE CAFE BAR BUVETTE BOCK DEMI LIQUEURS THE LAIT CHOCOLAT Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Edition Raymond

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 238.45

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Très bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS EPICERIE CONSERVES SPIRITUEUX CONFITURES CREMERIE FROMAGE LAIT POISSONNERIE FRUITERIE Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 238.45

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Très bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS PATISSERIE CONFISERIE PRALINES FRUITS CONFITS DRAGEES MARRONS GLACES Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Editio

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 238.45

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS PHOTOGRAPHIE MENUISERIE EBENISTERIE AMUBLEMENT TAPISSERIE TENTURES MIROITERIE Lithographie en couleurs, tirage sur papier fort 1914, Le Mans, Ed

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Raymond Bilard, Le Mans 1914

    • Art Print

    Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 238.45

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: Très bon. GRAVURE ANCIENNE A. CHARAYRON-Léon DURAND, peintres décorateurs spécialistes du pochoir SERIE ATTRIBUTS AU POCHOIR-MODELES D'ENSEIGNES ET INSCRIPTIONS ARMURIER COUTELLERIE FINE TAILLANDERIE ARTICLES DE CHASSE Lithographie en couleurs ornée d'armes de poing, fusils, épées, trophées : cerfs,

  • Published by Dourdan, France: Thezard, [ca. 1910]. 1910

    • Art Print

    Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 125.00

    US$ 10.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. 44 x 32 cm. Color pochoir printed by Charalron and colored by Saude. Good with small tears, minor creasing.