Chenet Alexandre (31 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (31)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2012

    2205070401 / 9782205070408

    • Hardcover

    Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 12.01

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2020

    2205085115 / 9782205085112

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.44

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2008

    220505953X / 9782205059533

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 11.45

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Blain, Christophe (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2024

    2205211250 / 9782205211252

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 13.01

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by Dargaud 2008

    220505953X / 9782205059533

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 10.63

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Dargaud 2008

    220505953X / 9782205059533

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 13.45

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Blain, Chr

  • Language: French

    Published by Dargaud 2013

    2205070401 / 9782205070408

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Louis Tinner Books, Rotterdam, NetherlandsLouis Tinner Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 28.84 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    2013, Hardcover / fine copy mooi exemplaar , Hardcover / fine copy mooi exemplaar , Hardcover / fine copy mooi exemplaar. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2024

    2205211250 / 9782205211252

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.14

    US$ 22.90 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2012

    2205070401 / 9782205070408

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.14

    US$ 22.90 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 9.72

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

  • Language: French

    Published by Dargaud 2012

    2205070401 / 9782205070408

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 33.94

    US$ 16.71 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 64 pages. French language. 12.44x9.29x0.47 inches. In Stock. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2020

    2205085115 / 9782205085112

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 24.36

    US$ 35.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2020

    2205079816 / 9782205079814

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 24.36

    US$ 35.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2012

    2205070401 / 9782205070408

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Solibri, Epone, FranceSolibri

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 65.17 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fine. petit format , très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie,Couverture abîmée. 53723-4 - Seul autour du monde - tome 0 - Une histoire du Vendée Globe, Chenet Alexandre, DARGAUD, 2012. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2016

    2205075632 / 9782205075632

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Solibri, Epone, FranceSolibri

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 6.16

    US$ 65.17 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie,Etiquette ou trace sur la couverture. 400452-2 - Histoires du Vendée Globe, Chenet, Alexandre, DARGAUD, 2016. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2020

    2205079816 / 9782205079814

    • Hardcover

    Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.12

    US$ 74.97 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2020

    2205079816 / 9782205079814

    • Hardcover

    Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.12

    US$ 74.97 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2020

    2205079816 / 9782205079814

    • Hardcover

    Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.12

    US$ 74.97 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2020

    2205085115 / 9782205085112

    • Hardcover

    Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.73

    US$ 74.97 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2012

    2205070401 / 9782205070408

    • Hardcover

    Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.73

    US$ 74.97 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2012

    2205070401 / 9782205070408

    • Hardcover

    Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.73

    US$ 74.97 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2012

    2205070401 / 9782205070408

    • Hardcover

    Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 7.73

    US$ 74.97 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fair. Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus a son utilisation : des defauts esthetiques tels que des rayures, des bosses, des coins endommages ou porter des annotations, peut avoir des traces d'humidite. Certaines pieces peuvent etre manquantes. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne dans les 24/48h. Garreta, Rena

  • Language: French

    Published by Dargaud 2012

    2205070401 / 9782205070408

    • Hardcover

    Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FranceRECYCLIVRE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 7.69

    US$ 74.97 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Comme neuf. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by Dargaud 2012

    2205070401 / 9782205070408

    • Hardcover

    Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FranceRECYCLIVRE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 7.69

    US$ 74.97 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by Dargaud 2012

    2205070401 / 9782205070408

    • Hardcover

    Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FranceRECYCLIVRE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.69

    US$ 74.97 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2016

    2205075632 / 9782205075632

    • Hardcover

    Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 8.75

    US$ 74.97 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2016

    2205075632 / 9782205075632

    • Hardcover

    Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 9.30

    US$ 74.97 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fine. vendeur professionnel. envoi soigne en 24/48h. le livre peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2024

    2205211250 / 9782205211252

    • Hardcover

    Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 9.49

    US$ 74.97 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: as new. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by Dargaud 2016

    2205075632 / 9782205075632

    • Hardcover

    Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FranceRECYCLIVRE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 9.69

    US$ 74.97 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by DARGAUD 2024

    2205211250 / 9782205211252

    • Hardcover

    Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 9.87

    US$ 74.97 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: as new. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h. Garreta, Renaud (illustrator).