Class Report Office (9 results)
Language: English
Published by Harvard University, Cambridge, MA 2013
- Softcover
Seller: G.J. Askins Bookseller, New Lebanon, NY, U.S.A.G.J. Askins Bookseller
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.00
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 644 page paperback - self-submitted updates on life and work of the Class of 1983 of Harvard and Radcliffe following the 30th reunion in 2013. Many individual reports. Unmarked, tight and clean.
Published by John Richardson, Jr.
- Hardcover
Seller: Eureka Books, Eureka, CA, U.S.A.Eureka Books
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover. A very good copy. No dust jacket.
More imagesPublished by R.R. Donnelley & Sons Co.
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, U.S.A.ThriftBooksVintage
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Moderate loosening to binding. Secure packaging for safe delivery.

Harvard Class of 1946: Fiftieth Anniversary Report
Compiled and Edited by the Class Report Office Harvard University
Published by Printed for the Class 1996
- Hardcover
Seller: UHR Books, Hollis Center, ME, U.S.A.UHR Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 29.65
US$ 3.96 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good +. A very nice copy. Book.
Published by Harvard University, Cambridge, MA 1998
- Hardcover
Seller: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, truth or consequences, NM, U.S.A.Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 45.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. No Jacket. 588pp.; HB maroon w/gilt; fine condition w/clean,tight pgs. Student updates. b/w photo section.

Language: English
Published by R.R. Donnelley & Sons Co., Crafordsville, Indiana 1989
- Hardcover
Seller: Burke's Books, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Burke's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 75.00
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. Unmarked copy in excellent condition, no jacket. Very light shelf wear.

Language: English
Published by R.R. Donnelley & Sons Co., Crafordsville, Indiana 1999
- Hardcover
Seller: Burke's Books, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Burke's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 75.00
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. Unmarked copy in excellent condition, no jacket. Very light shelf wear.

Published by Class Report Office, Harvard University, Cambridge 2002
- Hardcover
Seller: Leaf and Stone Books, Toronto, ON, CanadaLeaf and Stone Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 65.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Xv + 867 pp. 2 indices and alumni guide to Harvard resources. Red cloth boards with Harvard arms on front cover. Book is in excellent condition, as new. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 867 pages.
Published by Reunion Press 2002
- Hardcover
Seller: SELG Inc. Booksellers, New York, NY, U.S.A.SELG Inc. Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 75.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Not issued. Hardcover, no dust jacket (as issued). Clean and tight. No markings. Short bios and pictures of the Harvard/Radcliffe Class of 1977, 25 years after graduation, including student photographs from 1977 and 2002. Includes Bill Gates who left Harvard before graduating to start Microsoft. Clean… and tight. No markings. Ships in a box. Fast shipping from NYC.