Cot J P (6 results)
Published by Europa Publications 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.25
US$ 18.13 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN….
Published by Editions France-U. R. S. S.
- Softcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.44
US$ 21.90 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSans date. Broché. 30 pages.
More imagesPublished by Paris, Editions France-U.R.S.S., 1945. 1945
Seller: Último Capítulo S.L., Barcelona, SpainÚltimo Capítulo S.L.
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.81
US$ 16.72 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket30 pages. (21x13,5cm.). Broché. Couverture imprimée. Salissures aux plats. Plats tachés. Plis angulaire. Plis et traces de plis. Rousseurs. Papier bruni.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.82
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0137337: 1974. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos frotté, Intérieur frais. 248 pages - quelques annotations au crayon dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 320-Science politique.

Published by Non renseigné Non daté
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.70
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R300290084: Non daté. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Agrafes rouillées, Intérieur acceptable. 148 pages de photocopies. . . . Classification Dewey : 320-Science politique.

Published by ROBERT LAFFONT 1977
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 65.91
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0102865: 1977. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 212 pages. Ex-dono sur la page de titre. Quelques figures en noir et blanc dans texte. Etiquette de bibliothèque plastifiée collée au dos et sur le premier plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 320-Scien…ce politique.