Couedic (106 results)
Language: French
Published by Imprimerie La Renaissance, Troyes 1950
- Softcover
Seller: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, CanadaLes mots en page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.07
US$ 10.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Très bon. 68 p., ill., portr., fac-sim., 20 cm. Collection Combats. Bois gravés de Charles Favet. Jaunissement uniforme du papier, sinon très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 21.95
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.97
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.57
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.48
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 34.96
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.12
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Dong ! Numero 4 es una revista trimestral francesa publicada por Actes Sud. Este número, lanzado en octubre de 2019, ofrece reportajes para colegiales sobre temas variados como las tendencias de la moda rápida, el mundo de los e-sports, la creación de animales gigantes en talleres, las relaciones entre A…rgelia y Francia, y el acoso escolar. La revista está dirigida a un público general y juvenil, con un enfoque en historias reales contadas como ficción para adolescentes a partir de los 12 años. EAN: 9782330127749 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Dong ! Numero 4 Autor: Sandra Laboucarie| Raphaële Botte| Théo Du Couëdic| Nathalie Gathie Editorial: ACTES SUD Idioma: fr Páginas: 72.
Published by Editions Delroisse, Boulogne 1975
- Hardcover
Seller: Alexander's Books, Royal Leamington Spa, United KingdomAlexander's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.77
US$ 13.37 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Very Good+. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good+. First edition? No date - crica 1975. Quarto hardback. English, French and German language. 164 pp. Illustrated Owner's gift inscription on half title. Near Fine condition in a Very Good+ dust jacket. D. Le Couedic and others photos) (illustrator).

Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Tome 4. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Volume 4. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Edition 2019. Tome 4. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2019. Volume 4. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by EDITIONS DELROISSE
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, U.S.A.Bingo Books 2
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 23.50
US$ 6.29 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. HARDBACK BOOK IN NEAR FINE CONDITION,DUST JACKET IS VERY GOOD,N.D. CIRCA 1975.
Published by Nicolet: Centre Marial Canadien 1950
Seller: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.07
US$ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Very Good. 27 pp., Paperback, minor library markings, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country….

Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 3.56
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Fine. Très bon état - légères marques de lecture et/ou de stockage mais du reste en très bon état- expédié soigneusement depuis la France. 17x1x23cm. 2019. Fournitures diverses. 72 pages. Fine.

Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.56
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: Good. Etat correct. 17x1x23cm. 2019. Fournitures diverses. 72 pages. Good.

Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.75
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: Fine. Très bon état - légères marques de lecture et/ou de stockage mais du reste en très bon état- expédié soigneusement depuis la France. 17x1x23cm. 2019. Fournitures diverses. 72 pages. Fine.

Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.75
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Condition: Fine. Très bon état. 17x1x23cm. 2019. Fournitures diverses. 72 pages. Fine.

Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.75
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Fine. Très bon état. 17x1x23cm. 2019. Fournitures diverses. 72 pages. Fine.

Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.75
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Fine. Très bon état - L'ouvrage qui n'a jamais été lu peut présenter de légères traces de stockage mais est du reste en très bon état. envoi rapide et soigné dans un emballage adapté depuis France. 17x1x23cm. 2019. Fournitures diverses. 72 pages. Fine.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.36
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.03
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.78
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.13
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 18 available
Condition: As New. Comme neuf. 17x1x23cm. 2019. Fournitures diverses. 72 pages. As New.

Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.13
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: As New. Comme neuf - envoi rapide dans emballage adapté. 17x1x23cm. 2019. Fournitures diverses. 72 pages. As New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 26.18
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by Aro hlm bretagne 1994
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.44
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. in4. 1994. Cartonné. Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 43.76
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, CanadaLibrairie La Canopee. Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 23.37
US$ 24.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: AS NEW. Etat de NEUF / AS NEW condition 2753501106 9782753501102 1064B 8.

- Softcover
Seller: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, CanadaLibrairie La Canopee. Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 23.37
US$ 24.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: AS NEW. Etat de NEUF / AS NEW condition 286847912X 9782868479129 1065A 6.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 48.67
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.