Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Rouart, Lerolle & Cie
Seller: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Rouart, Lerolle & Cie, Paris, non daté. In-16 à l'italienne, broché, 62 pages. Nombreuses illustrations de Lucien Coutaud. Nombreuses partitions in-textes. Bon exemplaire malgré un accros sur le bord supérieur de la couverture. Intérieur frais et très agréable.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 5/1/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 2012562884 ISBN 13: 9782012562882
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. La P�dagogie de Rabelais (�d.1899). Book.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 9/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 2019700913 ISBN 13: 9782019700911
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. La P�dagogie de Rabelais. Book.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Editions P.U.F. 1953., 1953
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Que sais-je ? Broché. 115 pages. Format de poche.
Published by Editions P. U. F. 1949., 1949
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Que sais-je? Broché. 127 pages. Format de poche. Rousseurs.
Published by Editions P. U. F. 1953., 1953
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Que sais-je? Broché. 114 pages. Format de poche.
Published by Rouart Lerolle et cie Sans date
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état (BE) sous papier de soie intérieur uniformément jauni propre circa 1940. in12. Sans date. Broché. Good.
Language: French
Published by Isy Brachot, Bruxelles, 1985
Seller: Midori Art Books, Paris, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Catalogue publié à l'occasion de l'exposition "Coutaud 1904-1977" s'étant tenue aux galeries Isy Brachot à Bruxelles de mai à août 1985 et à Paris de mars à avril 1986. Avec 54 reproductions d'oeuvres en noir et en couleurs. 1985.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2022-02, 2022
ISBN 10: 2012562884 ISBN 13: 9782012562882
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 23.67
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 29.07
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 27.08
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 31.89
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019700913 ISBN 13: 9782019700911
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 26.66
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 30.08
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 30.93
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by Presses Universitaires De France, Paris, 1978
Seller: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, Belgium
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Collection "Que sais-je, n°559",4ème édition, 128 pages,
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 33.99
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Gallimard NRF, Paris, 1966
Seller: Beasley Books, ABAA, ILAB, MWABA, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.
Hardcover. #8862 of 10,450. Fine in near fine publisher's slipcase. Extra postage may be required for heavy or oversize books.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Language: French
Published by Slatkine reprints, 1970
Seller: Librairie du Monde Entier, Argilliers, France
Relié. Condition: Très bon Etat. Réimpression de l'édition de Paris 1899. Cartonnage vert éditeur.
Language: French
Published by Nîmes et Paris Musée du Vieux-Nîmes, Bibliothèque nationale de France, "Cahiers d'une exposition" 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 271772298X ISBN 13: 9782717722987
Condition: Bon état. in-8, agrafé, couv. illustrée, 47 pp., nombreuses reproductions en couleurs. On joint le carton d'invitation illustré de l'exposition au Musée du Vieux-Nîmes. Bon état.
Publication Date: 1953
Seller: Librairie La MASSENIE à MONTOLIEU, MONTOLIEU - VILLAGE DU LIVRE, France
P.U.F. - Coll. Que sais-je ?, n° 348, 1948, in-12° broché, 128 pages, 64 figures, bon état,
Language: English
Published by Galerie Isy Brachot, 1984
Seller: Midori Art Books, Paris, France
Art / Print / Poster First Edition
Condition: Good. Lucien COUTAUD (illustrator). First Edition. Lucien COUTAUD (after) | Expo 86 - Galerie Isy Brachot | Year: 1984 | Medium: poster - affiche | Dimensions: 42 × 52 cm | Image Size: 42 × 52 cm | Support: coated paper - papier couché | Signature: dated in the plate - datée dans la planche | Editor: Galerie Isy Brachot | Condition: in very good condition - en très bon état.
Broché. Condition: Très bon. Coutaud (illustrator). EDITION OTRIGINALE. 5 illustrations hors texte de Lucien Coutaud. Tirage à 450 exemplaires numérotés. Un des 430 sur vélin, celui-ci portant un ENVOI AUTOGRAPHE signé de l'auteur à René de Obaldia.