Cronier P (11 results)
Published by WILL BRIDGE MAGAZINE
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.13
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20043273: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Très bon état, Couv. fraîche, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 19 pages. Quelques illustrations en couleurs dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 795.4-Jeux de cartes.
Published by WILL BRIDGE MAGAZINE
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.13
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20043274: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Très bon état, Couv. fraîche, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 19 pages. Quelques illustrations en couleurs dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 795.4-Jeux de cartes.
Published by WILL BRIDGE MAGAZINE
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.13
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20043272: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Très bon état, Couv. fraîche, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 19 pages. Quelques illustrations en couleurs dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 795.4-Jeux de cartes.
Published by WILL BRIDGE MAGAZINE
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.13
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20043269: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 19 pages. Quelques illustrations en couleurs dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 795.4-Jeux de cartes.
Published by WILL BRIDGE MAGAZINE
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.13
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20043268: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 19 pages. Illustrations en couleurs dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 795.4-Jeux de cartes.
Published by WILL BRIDGE MAGAZINE
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.13
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20043270: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. fraîche, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 19 pages. Quelques illustrations en couleurs dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 795.4-Jeux de cartes.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 65.91
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R200002385: non-daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Une trentaine de pages dans un dossier cartonné illustrées en noire et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 795.4-Jeux de cartes.

Published by Hatier 1985-1985 1985
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 65.91
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80270508: 1985-1985. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 125 pages + 125 pages + 127 pages - nombreuses figures,nombreux dessins en noir et rouge dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 795.4-Jeux de cartes.

Language: French
- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 672. A perfect gift… for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1847 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: French Pages: 672.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1847 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 711 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 711.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 53.89
US$ 8.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 670.