Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Condition: New. Brand New.
Published by Arndt Selent 2005, 2005
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
brosch. je 82 S. Abb., A4, guter Zustand.
Published by Ignatius Press, 1984
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
SOFTCOVER. Condition: FINE. NO JACKET. 2ND PRINTING. USA: DC COMICS, 1999. 2ND PRINTING. FINE/NO JACKET. USA: DC COMICS, 1999. 2ND PRINTING. FINE/NO JACKET. USA: DC COMICS, 1999. 2ND PRINTING. FINE/NO JACKET. DC Comics, USA, 1999, softcover, 2nd printing, fine), unmarked, carefully wrapped and shipped.
Published by Privately Publisher By Ignatius Press, San Francisco, 1984
Seller: Mount Angel Abbey Library, St. Benedict, OR, U.S.A.
Hardback. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. Clean dust jacket, cover and text. Partial contents: Portola Bicentennial mass of Thanksgiving; Centennial of St. Francis of Assisi Parish; Marianist Centennial Mass. ---- We are a Benedictine Monastery / Seminary library; thanks for your support.
Published by Ignatius Press, 1984
Seller: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Hardcover in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the brown dust jacket. 313 pages. Measures 9.25 x 6.25 x .9 inches.
Language: English
Published by University of Toronto Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1487550758 ISBN 13: 9781487550752
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by University of Toronto Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1487550758 ISBN 13: 9781487550752
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Published by San Francisco, Ignatius Press 1984 (privately printed), 1984
Seller: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, U.S.A.
First Edition Signed
Hardcover. Dust Jacket Included. First Edition. Hardback, 1st Edition, Fine in Near Fine DJ, Signed by Monsignor Munier on the title page. Former owner's address sticker on free front endpaper, tiny closed tear to top front edge of DJ; Has color frontispiece of Monsignor Munier, Professor/Monsignor Munier was ordained in 1937 and has had a long and illustrious career, including being Professor of Socio-Economic Ethics at St. Patrick's Seminary from 1944 to 1961. 0.0 0.0 0.0. Signed by Author.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 26.65
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 283 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 20.62
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by University of Toronto Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1487550758 ISBN 13: 9781487550752
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 33.80
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Language: English
Published by University of Toronto Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1487550758 ISBN 13: 9781487550752
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 37.72
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by 1894, 1894
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, France
1894, T. XXI, 60 pages agrafées de 16,50x25 cm Papier jauni - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication Ğlivre & brochureğ pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
US$ 54.13
Quantity: 6 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
US$ 54.65
Quantity: 6 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by University of Toronto Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 148755074X ISBN 13: 9781487550745
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by University of Toronto Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 148755074X ISBN 13: 9781487550745
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by University of Toronto Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 148755074X ISBN 13: 9781487550745
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 88.19
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Published by Revue des Sciences Religieuses, Strasbourg, 1992
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Broché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :Pages 214-379. Couverture sale avec des mouillures. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Language: English
Published by University of Toronto Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 148755074X ISBN 13: 9781487550745
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 98.74
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by chez Cherbuliez, Sandoz et Fischbacher, à Genève et à Paris, 1874
Seller: Bouquinerie L'Ivre Livre, FOIX, France
Broché. Condition: Bon. In-8° Jésus. Fort volume broché de XXXVIII+417 pages. Préface de M. le Pasteur Coulin. Couverture légèrement défraîchie, de claires rousseurs éparses, sinon en bon état.
Language: French
Published by MAISON DES SCIENCES DE L'HOMME, PARIS, 2000
ISBN 10: 2735108058 ISBN 13: 9782735108053
Seller: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, Z, Spain
Tapa blanda. Condition: New. CANTRELLE, S. / C. GOY / C. MUNIER, EDS.: HISTOIRE D'UN QUARTIER DE MONTBELIARD (DUBS). LE BOURG SAINT-MARTIN (XIIIE-XXE S.). PARIS, 2000, 140 p. figuras, 565 gr. Encuadernacion original. Nuevo. (A/I) 565 gr. Libro.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 108.39
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.