Daniel Brossard (9 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.62
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Alpha, Romans-sur-Isère, , FranceLibrairie Alpha
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.46
US$ 43.17 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1990, in-8 broché, 288pp; très bon état.
Published by Eton, New York 1953
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Tony Power, Books, North Vancouver, BC, CanadaTony Power, Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 33.00
US$ 24.25 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback Original. Condition: Near Fine. First Edition. Faintest touch of edgewear else bright and fine -- illus. wraps. Eton E 122 -- a paperback original. Chandler Brossard wriing under penname 'Daniel Harper'.

Published by Dessaint.
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.75
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20080660: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 217 pages. Couverture rempliée. Ecriture au stylo sur la page de garde. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.

Propositions Pour Un Protocole D'étude Des Paysages : Définition Dans Le Cadre Des Projets D'aménage
- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 38.11
US$ 75.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Assez bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

Published by DESSAINT
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 66.16
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320053674: NON DATE. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 210 pages - ENVOI DE L'AUTEUR. . . . Classification Dewey : 97.2-Dédicace, envoi.

Seller: Librairie Sedon, Rochefort, FranceLibrairie Sedon
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 47.68
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1994. Fumel Bonaguil 1994 - Broché 15 5 cm x 22 cm 63 pages-1/100 (n°49) numéroté sur Arches (1er papier) - Direction : Max Pons ; textes et poèmes de Jean Rousselot Georges-Olivier Chateaureynaud François Huglo Erich Von Neff Henry Calvet Dominique Froloff Jacques Brossard Charles Minetti Max Pons Daniel Schmitt Christophe Rayo…n Ghilmer - Etat neuf. Bon état.