Condition: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Apogee Pub Date: 5/7/1999 Binding: Paperback Pages: 47 Reprint edition.
Seller: Bloody Bulga, Rennes, France
Board book. Condition: Used: Good. voir photo.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. In-8° broché,format moyen,couverture imprimée,Editions Ouest-France,Rennes,1993,182 pages,bon état.
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: Bueno. : Descubre la belleza de Bretaña desde una perspectiva única con este libro de fotografías aéreas. Michel Coz y Daniel Yonnet te guían en un recorrido visual por la región, desde el Mont-Saint-Michel hasta Saint-Nazaire, revelando lugares históricos y paisajes impresionantes. Con más de 150 fotografías y anécdotas, este libro es un homenaje a la riqueza y diversidad de Bretaña. EAN: 9782842776350 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: La Bretagne Vue du Ciel Autor: Michel Coz| Daniel Yonnet Editorial: Editions du Chêne Idioma: fr Páginas: 237 Formato: tapa dura.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 90 pages. Franck Charel vous invite ici ?? red? couvrir des paysages c? l?? ?bres ou pittoresques en vision panoramique 360 . Comme si vous embrassiez d'un seul coup d'?il non seulement ce que vous voyez devant vous, mais aussi ??
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Seller: Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, M, Spain
Tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Texto en francés. Historia. Arte. Turismo. Viajes. Geografía. Rastro y estela del hombre. Gentes y lugares. Paisajes urbanos. Economía. Arquitectura. Profusamente ilustrado con fotografías color de gran calidad (varias de ellas desplegables). Formato apaisado: 20 x 40. Tapa dura de editorial ilustrada. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. Perfecto estado de conservación. Libro.
Published by Editions Le Télégramme, 2001
ISBN 10: 2914552262 ISBN 13: 9782914552264
Seller: Les Lointains du Monde, Briare, France
Couverture rigide. Condition: Satisfaisant. Etat de l'ouvrage : Quelques signes d'usure à l'extérieur, frottements, sans gravité. Intérieur propre. Etat général satisfaisant. Envoi protégé et sous 48h.
Softcover. Condition: Very Good+. Stiff unmarked book in crisp illustrated covers with flaps ; 11.8 X 9.4 X 0.6 inches; 231 pages.
US$ 20.66
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Near Fine. Softcover edition. 4to (30cm x 24cm), 232pp. Illustrated throughout in colour. Original laminated card wrappers. Gift inscription to the inside of the front cover, else this book is in very good condition. Text in French. ISBN 2737325870.
Language: French
Published by Aux Éditions Apogée, à Rennes, 1998
ISBN 10: 2843980127 ISBN 13: 9782843980121
Seller: Bouquinerie L'Ivre Livre, FOIX, France
Signed
Broché. Condition: Très bon État. Album broché de 111 pages, abondamment illustré de photos d'Yves Quentel et de dessins de Nono, les uns comme les autres en N&B. Sympathiques envois dédicacés de l'auteur et des illustrateurs sur le revers de la couverture. Poids : 520 grammes. Signé par l'auteur.
Published by Sky Comm, 2009
Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, France
Cartonné. In-8, (22.5x21.5 cm), cartonné, couverture illustrée, 95 pages, belles photographies en couleurs et en pleine page ; petits chocs sur les coins et les coiffes, bon état. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande.
Published by Editions Du Chene., Madrid,, 2003
ISBN 10: 2842774795 ISBN 13: 9782842774790
Seller: Libreria Lopez de Araujo, RIVAS VACIAMADRID, M, Spain
Condition: Very Good. 20 x 41 cm., sin paginar, LEA LAS CONDICIONES DE ENVIO DE LA LIBRERÍA. Tapa dura, buen estado de conservacion.
Broché. Condition: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :224 pp. Rayures sur la couverture. Langue : français Nb de volumes : 1.
Seller: PORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance, BREST, FR, France
nono (illustrator). RENNES, Ed. Apogée - 1998 - In-4 carré - Broché - Couverture illustrée - Photographies et dessins noir et blanc dans le texte et hors texte - Texte de Daniel Yonnet, Photos et légendes d'Yves Quentel et dessins de Nono - 111 pages - Bon exemplaire Dessin original et envoi de Nono, envoi de Daniel Yonnet - Joint : un article de presse sur Nono Livres.
Language: French
Published by Rennes, Editions Apogée, 1999., 1999
ISBN 10: 284398033X ISBN 13: 9782843980336
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, Belgium
15 x 15, 47 pageset" illustrations en couleurs, 1 carte, reliure d'édition carton imprimé, très bon état.
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon Etat. 17x16x3cm. 1999. Relié. 140 pages. Very Good.
Language: French
Published by Editions Ouest-France, 1993
ISBN 10: 2737311780 ISBN 13: 9782737311789
Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon état. In-8 broché 23 cm sur 15. 182 pages. Bon état d'occasion.