Dastier Dan (402 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (402)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: English

      Published by Classiques de l'espionnage

      2830201353 / 9782830201352

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 4.57

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: English

      Published by Fleuve Noir, Paris 1978

      2265006114 / 9782265006119

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 4.64

      US$ 16.15 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Fleuve Noir, 1978. 1 volume correct.

    • Language: French

      Published by Fleuve noir 1982

      2265021296 / 9782265021297

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 3.63

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by Fleuve noir 1977

      2265004456 / 9782265004450

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 4.57

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: English

      Published by Fleuve noir 1979

      2265011215 / 9782265011212

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Stamp or mark on the inside cover page. Ammare

    • Language: English

      Published by Éditions Fleuve noir 1981

      2265016357 / 9782265016354

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 1981. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of

    • Language: English

      Published by Fleuve Noir 1975

      • Softcover

      Seller: Rainy Day Books, Courtenay, CanadaRainy Day Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 10.50

      US$ 13.00 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Espionnage 1190. French language book.

    • Language: French

      Published by Fleuve Noir

      2265008419 / 9782265008410

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 5.52

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Libro Express 1978

      8474420636 / 9788474420630

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, SpainLibrería 7 Colores

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 3.56

      US$ 16.72 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Tapa Blanda. Condition: Con signos de uso.

    • Published by Fleuve Noir, Paris 1975

      • Softcover

      Seller: Steve Kilby, Guelph, CanadaSteve Kilby

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 3.25

      US$ 11.00 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Paperback. Condition: Very Good-. The book is in French. Light creases to the spine. Slight wear to the edges.

    • Published by Fleuve Noir, Paris 1973

      • Softcover

      Seller: Steve Kilby, Guelph, CanadaSteve Kilby

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 3.50

      US$ 11.00 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Paperback. Condition: Very Good-. The book is in French. Uncreased spine. Slight wear to the edges.

    • Published by Fleuve Noir, Paris 1971

      • Softcover

      Seller: Steve Kilby, Guelph, CanadaSteve Kilby

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 3.50

      US$ 11.00 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Paperback. Condition: Very Good-. The book is in French. Uncreased spine. Slight wear to the edges.

    • Language: English

      Published by Fleuve Noir 1978

      226500801X / 9782265008014

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 5.76

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Fleuve noir 1979

      2265009385 / 9782265009387

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 8.34

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

    • Language: English

      Published by Fleuve noir 1980

      2265013439 / 9782265013438

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 7.70

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Fleuve Noir 1978

      2265008141 / 9782265008144

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.64

      US$ 16.15 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Tres bon. Fleuve Noir collection , 1978. 1 volume format In-12 très bon.

    • Language: French

      Published by Fleuve Noir 1978

      226500670X / 9782265006706

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.64

      US$ 16.15 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Fleuve Noir, 1978. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 bon couverture cornée. .

    • Language: French

      Published by Fleuve Noir 1976

      2265001058 / 9782265001053

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 4.64

      US$ 16.15 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Fleuve Noir, 1976. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 correct.

    • Language: French

      Published by Fleuve Noir 1979

      2265010081 / 9782265010086

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 4.64

      US$ 16.15 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Fleuve Noir, 1979. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 correct.

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions Fleuve Noir 1978

      226500670X / 9782265006706

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.64

      US$ 16.15 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Editions Fleuve Noir, 1978. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 bon.

    • Language: French

      Published by Éditions Fleuve Noir 1978

      226500670X / 9782265006706

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 4.64

      US$ 16.15 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. Éditions Fleuve Noir, 1978. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 assez bon.

    • More images

      Language: English

      Published by Fleuve Noir Sans date

      2265005177 / 9782265005174

      • Softcover

      Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 3.56

      US$ 25.38 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.

    • Language: English

      Published by Fleuve Noir 1978

      226500801X / 9782265008014

      • Softcover

      Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 3.56

      US$ 25.38 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good. Bon état. 1978. 5 DAN DASTIER - Opération barracuda / fleuve noir 1978. Good.

    • Language: French

      Published by Fleuve Noir 1977

      2265004456 / 9782265004450

      • Softcover

      Seller: LA MARGE, PONT DE BARRET, FranceLA MARGE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 2.38

      US$ 20.76 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      poche. Condition: Bon.

    • Language: French

      Published by Fleuve noir 1977. In 1977

      2265005347 / 9782265005341

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Fleuve noir 1982

      2265019119 / 9782265019119

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by FLEUVE NOIR anticipation 963 1979

      2265011835 / 9782265011830

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Fleuve Noir Anticipation 1979

      2265011584 / 9782265011588

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      No jacket. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Fleuve Noir 1980

      2265012637 / 9782265012639

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1980. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edi

    • Language: French

      Published by Fleuve noir 1977

      2265004456 / 9782265004450

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.