David Brault (44 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.57
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.99
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Debranche: L'Album Photo -- Unplugged: The Photo Album: Jan 1998 (texte: Francais and English)
Laprise, Martin; Bernard Brault; Benoit Aquin; Charles Morier; Jean-Claude Behar; Martin Chamberland; Josee Guertin; Mario Beaudet; John Londono; Claire Barro; Alain Comtois; Celine Le Maire; Alain Beaupre; Jocelyn Lanouette; Steve Bossel
Published by Lookommunication Inc., Lemoyne, Quebec 1998
- Softcover
Seller: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, CanadaMontreal Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 12.00
US$ 4.95 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine+. A beautiful collection of photographs from the Quebec Ice Storm of 1997. [ Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair ] Size: 32mo - Mini. Normand Jolicoeur; Gisele Comtois; Marguerite Lafontaine; David Kopytko; Monique Bernard-Dallaire; Pierre Borz; Yvon Mo…nette; Jeannot Fournier; Jacques D'Aragon; Alain Dion; Valerie Remise; Guy Mercier; Claude Fecteau; Stan Komorowski; Michel St-Jean; Etc (illustrator). Book.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, CanadaB-Line Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 15.00
US$ 13.50 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Near Fine. First English Edition. Stiff unmarked book in barely rubbed card covers. Winner of Gov. -General award for fiction, 1984; 8.5 X 5.5 X 0.5 inches; 94 pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Este libro es una guía práctica para comprender y elaborar un business plan. Ofrece métodos, herramientas y consejos para diseñar un proyecto, evaluar su rentabilidad y riesgos, y presentarlo de manera efectiva. Incluye ejemplos detallados y gráficos, abordando desde el análisis estratégico hasta la cons…trucción de previsiones de actividad y el cálculo de la rentabilidad. Dirigido a responsables financieros, controladores de gestión, responsables de proyectos, banqueros e inversores, esta segunda edición proporciona trucos y astucias para marcar la diferencia en la elaboración y presentación de un business plan exitoso. EAN: 9782100543328 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Réussir son business plan Autor: Michel Sion| David Brault Editorial: Dunod Idioma: fr Páginas: 275 Formato: tapa blanda.
Debranche: L'Album Photo -- Unplugged: The Photo Album: Jan 1998 (texte: Francais and English)
Laprise, Martin; Bernard Brault; Benoit Aquin; Charles Morier; Jean-Claude Behar; Martin Chamberland; Josee Guertin; Mario Beaudet; John Londono; Claire Barro; Alain Comtois; Celine Le Maire; Alain Beaupre; Jocelyn Lanouette; Steve Bossel
Published by Lookommunication Inc., Lemoyne, Quebec 1998
- Softcover
Seller: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.RPBooks
Contact seller4-star sellerSoft cover. Condition: Near Fine+. A beautiful collection of photographs from the Quebec Ice Storm of 1997. [ Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair ] Size: 32mo - Mini. Normand Jolicoeur; Gisele Comtois; Marguerite Lafontaine; David Kopytko; Monique Bernard-Dallaire; Pierre Borz; Yvon Mo…nette; Jeannot Fournier; Jacques D'Aragon; Alain Dion; Valerie Remise; Guy Mercier; Claude Fecteau; Stan Komorowski; Michel St-Jean; Etc (illustrator). Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15%…of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.71
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.36
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

Profession Directeur financier - Toutes les facettes d'un métier d'avenir: Toutes les facettes d'un métier d'avenir
Michel Sion, David Brault, Hervé Blandin De Chalain, Anne Saporta, Laurence Chauliac et Yves Peccaud
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.75
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.34
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. French édition - Livre issu de déstockage JAMAIS LU présentant des marques de manipulation sur la couverture et/ou les pourtours mais demeurant en bon état d'ensemble.Expédition sous blister dans une enveloppe matelassée depuis la France. 15x21x2cm. 2010. Broché. 250 pages. Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 9.54
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. 15x21x2cm. 2010. Broché. 250 pages. As New.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 10.73
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. 15x21x2cm. 2010. Broché. 250 pages. As New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 45.41
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 48.06
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. Arthropod-Borne Viruses: The Outbreak Edition. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 11.92
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. French édition - Livre issu de déstockage JAMAIS LU présentant des marques de manipulation sur la couverture et/ou les pourtours mais demeurant en très bon état d'ensemble.Expédition sous blister dans une enveloppe matelassée depuis la France. 15x21x2cm. 2010. Broché. 250 pages. As New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 47.23
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 50.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 56.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 56.52
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 52.13
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 50.24
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 56.62
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Profession Directeur financier - 2e éd.: Relever les défis techniques et managériaux de la fonction
Sion, Michel; Brault, David; Blandin De Chalain, Hervé; Saporta, Anne; Chauliac, Laurence; Peccaud, Yves
- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.74
US$ 19.90 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, CanadaClaudine Bouvier
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 18.41
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Montréal, Les Presses de l'Université de Montréal, 1969, 346 p. Textes sur Gérard Bessette, Claude Jasmin, Gaston Miron, Anne Hébert, réjean Ducharme. Exemplaire de bibliothèque (cote, étempes, porte-cartes). code 1229 / 1520.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA United
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 60.37
US$ 50.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.33
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.33
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.