Davidson Matt (63 results)

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2016
Series: You Choose: Doomsday, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - You Choose: Doomsday
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.15
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Paul Davidson (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2016
Series: You Choose: Doomsday, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - You Choose: Doomsday
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Paul Davidson (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2016
Series: You Choose: Doomsday, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - You Choose: Doomsday
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Paul Davidson (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2016
Series: You Choose: Doomsday, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - You Choose: Doomsday
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.79
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Paul Davidson (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone 2016
Series: You Choose: Doomsday, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - You Choose: Doomsday
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Paul Davidson (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone 2016
Series: You Choose: Doomsday, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - You Choose: Doomsday
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Paul Davidson (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.74
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Perfect Paperback. Condition: Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.75
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.27
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Perfect Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Grade 3 out 5 points. This is a used book. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company… and very thankful for your business.

- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2016
Series: You Choose: Doomsday, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - You Choose: Doomsday
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Paul Davidson (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2016
Series: You Choose: Doomsday, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - You Choose: Doomsday
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Paul Davidson (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2016
Series: You Choose: Doomsday, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - You Choose: Doomsday
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Paul Davidson (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2016
Series: You Choose: Doomsday, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - You Choose: Doomsday
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Paul Davidson (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2016
Series: You Choose: Doomsday, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - You Choose: Doomsday
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Paul Davidson (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2016
Series: You Choose: Doomsday, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - You Choose: Doomsday
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 8.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Paul Davidson (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2016
Series: You Choose: Doomsday, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - You Choose: Doomsday
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 8.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Paul Davidson (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2016
Series: You Choose: Doomsday, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - You Choose: Doomsday
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Paul Davidson (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.80
US$ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should hav…e minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.

2000 AD Regened Vol. 2: Volume 2
Matt Smith,John Reppion,Nicolà Assirelli,Cavan Scott,Laura Bailey,Roger Langridge,Anna Readman
Language: English
Published by 2000 AD Graphic Novels 08 J 2021
Series: 2000AD Regened, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - 2000AD Regened
- Softcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.79
US$ 5.52 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 2000 AD Regened Vol. 2: Volume 2 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far…. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. . Assirelli, Nicolò; Tinto, Davide; Davidson, Paul; Mutti, Andrea; Brokenshire, Nick; Horsman, Luke; Parson, Brett; Newell, Tom; Holden, PJ; Aneke; Readman, Anna (illustrator).
Windsor Castle - A Royal Year
Adam Kemp [Producer]; Andy Goodsir [Producer]; Freya Sampson [Producer]; Lucy Hetherington [Producer]; Martin Davidson [Producer]; Matt Reid [Producer]; Robert Hardman [Writer];
Language: English
Published by ACORN MEDIA 2006
Seller: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, U.S.A.Stories & Sequels
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
DVD. Condition: Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.50
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
perfect. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

2000 AD Regened Vol. 2: Volume 2
Matt Smith,John Reppion,Nicolò Assirelli,Cavan Scott,Laura Bailey,Roger Langridge,Anna Readman
Language: English
Published by 2000 AD Graphic Novels 02/l /08 J 2021
Series: 2000AD Regened, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - 2000AD Regened
- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.79
US$ 9.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee. Assirelli, Nicolò; Tinto, Davide; Davidson, Paul;… Mutti, Andrea; Brokenshire, Nick; Horsman, Luke; Parson, Brett; Newell, Tom; Holden, PJ; Aneke; Readman, Anna (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2016
Series: You Choose: Doomsday, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - You Choose: Doomsday
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Davidson, Paul (illustrator).

Dread Cold
Adcock, Matt; Henderson, Mark; Billen, Stephanie; Ford, Peter; Park, Kester; Patchett, Steven; Paine, Alan; Davidson, Bill; Bateman, JC; Bantleman, Max
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.92
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Dread Cold
Adcock, Matt; Henderson, Mark; Billen, Stephanie; Ford, Peter; Park, Kester; Patchett, Steven; Paine, Alan; Davidson, Bill; Bateman, JC; Bantleman, Max
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Dread Cold
Adcock, Matt; Henderson, Mark; Billen, Stephanie; Ford, Peter; Park, Kester; Patchett, Steven; Paine, Alan; Davidson, Bill; Bateman, JC; Bantleman, Max
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Capstone Pr Inc 2016
Series: You Choose: Doomsday, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - You Choose: Doomsday
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers. Davidson, Paul (illustrator).