Language: English
Published by Edward Elgar Publishing Ltd, 2013
ISBN 10: 1781004323 ISBN 13: 9781781004326
Seller: WYEMART LIMITED, HEREFORD, United Kingdom
hardcover. Condition: Very Good.
Language: English
Published by Edward Elgar Publishing Ltd, 2013
ISBN 10: 1781004323 ISBN 13: 9781781004326
Seller: WYEMART LIMITED, HEREFORD, United Kingdom
US$ 19.38
Quantity: 2 available
Add to baskethardcover. Condition: New.
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état tranche un peu tachée sur le dessus intérieur propre. in8. 1995. Cartonné. Good.
Language: English
Published by Edward Elgar Publishing Ltd, 2013
ISBN 10: 1781004323 ISBN 13: 9781781004326
Seller: Prominent Books, Hereford, ABBEY, United Kingdom
US$ 19.19
Quantity: 1 available
Add to baskethardcover. Condition: New. Next day dispatch (mon-fri). Please note orders sent to Netherlands or Sweden take slightly longer than the Amazon estimated delivery date. Same day/next day dispatch (mon-fri) all items checked before dispatch, Handled and sent out with care.
Language: English
Published by Edward Elgar Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1781004323 ISBN 13: 9781781004326
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: Dutch
Published by Standaard Uitgeverij - Strips & Kids, 2021
ISBN 10: 946210770X ISBN 13: 9789462107700
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Netherlands
Condition: New.
Language: Dutch
Published by Zuidnederlandse Uitgeverij (ZNU), 2001
ISBN 10: 9024376688 ISBN 13: 9789024376681
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Netherlands
Condition: Very good.
Language: Dutch
Published by Standaard Uitgeverij - Strips & Kids, 2021
ISBN 10: 946210770X ISBN 13: 9789462107700
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Netherlands
Condition: Very good.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by La Fonderie, Bruxelles, 1990
Seller: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, Belgium
Couverture Souple illustrée. Condition: Bon. 49 pages, nombreuses illustrations couleur et noir et blanc.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: Very good.
Condition: Very good.
Condition: Very good.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 57.86
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Seller: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Condition: New. Brand New ! Fast Delivery "International Edition " and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 4-6 Working days .and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Published by Paris - 1869, 1869
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, France
Bureau de la Revue des deux Mondes, Paris - 1869, XXXIXe année, seconde période, tome quatre-vingt-quatrième, 15,50x23,50 cm, relié, 1040 pages Bon état intérieur, rares et légères rousseurs, reliure défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Published by Paris - 1870, 1870
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, France
Bureau de la Revue des deux Mondes, Paris - 1870, XLe année, seconde période, tome quatre-vingt-cinquième, 15,50x23,50 cm, relié, 1056 pages Bon état intérieur, rares et légères rousseurs, reliure défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Published by Paris - 1863, 1863
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, France
Bureau de la Revue des deux Mondes, Paris - 1863, XXXIIIe année, seconde période, tome quarante-huitième, 15,50x23,50 cm, relié, 1008 pages Bon état intérieur, rares et légères rousseurs, reliure défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 69.45
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Contact: Amsterdam, 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 9025425488 ISBN 13: 9789025425487
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Netherlands
Condition: Very good.
Published by Zonder plaats; 1962, 1962
Seller: Antiquariaat De Boekenbeurs, Middelburg, Netherlands
; harde kaft met stofomslag; ill. en tabellen in zwart wit; 551 p. De stofomslag met lichte slijtage langs de randen.
Published by Stadsarchief Lokeren i.s.m. het Liberaal Archief, Lokeren / Gent, 2015
Paperback. 256 pp., ills, photographs.; 24x17 cm. Text in Dutch / Nederlands. - Very good. See picture 800g.
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Netherlands
Condition: Very good.
Language: German
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Germany
Manuscript / Paper Collectible Signed
Postkarte. Condition: Gut. Postkarte von bildseitig mit schwarzem blauem Kuli Stift Edding signiert /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Davy De Beule (* 7. November 1981 in Hamme) ist ein ehemaliger belgischer Fußballspieler. Seine bevorzugte Position war das rechte Mittelfeld. Vereinskarriere De Beule begann seine Laufbahn bei seinem Heimatverein VW Hamme. Ab 1992 spielte er für den SC Lokeren, wo er von 1999 an zum Profikader gehörte. In der Saison 2002/03 wurde er zum besten Nachwuchsspieler der belgischen Liga gewählt. Im Januar 2005 wechselte er zu KAA Gent, mit dem er 2008 das belgische Pokalfinale erreichte. Nach vier Jahren verließ De Beule Gent und wechselte zum KV Kortrijk. Nach seinem Vertragsende ging er in die Niederlande, wo er bei Roda JC Kerkrade einen Dreijahresvertrag unterschrieb.[1] Nach Ablauf des Vertrages wechselte er zurück nach Belgien, und unterschrieb einen Vertrag beim Drittligisten FCO Beerschot Wilrijk. Dort beendete der Mittelfeldspieler dann 2017 seine aktive Karriere. /// Standort Wimregal Pkis-Box47-U007 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.
Language: German
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Germany
Manuscript / Paper Collectible Signed
Postkarte. Condition: Gut. Postkarte von bildseitig mit schwarzem blauem Kuli Stift Edding signiert /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Davy De Beule (* 7. November 1981 in Hamme) ist ein ehemaliger belgischer Fußballspieler. Seine bevorzugte Position war das rechte Mittelfeld. Vereinskarriere De Beule begann seine Laufbahn bei seinem Heimatverein VW Hamme. Ab 1992 spielte er für den SC Lokeren, wo er von 1999 an zum Profikader gehörte. In der Saison 2002/03 wurde er zum besten Nachwuchsspieler der belgischen Liga gewählt. Im Januar 2005 wechselte er zu KAA Gent, mit dem er 2008 das belgische Pokalfinale erreichte. Nach vier Jahren verließ De Beule Gent und wechselte zum KV Kortrijk. Nach seinem Vertragsende ging er in die Niederlande, wo er bei Roda JC Kerkrade einen Dreijahresvertrag unterschrieb.[1] Nach Ablauf des Vertrages wechselte er zurück nach Belgien, und unterschrieb einen Vertrag beim Drittligisten FCO Beerschot Wilrijk. Dort beendete der Mittelfeldspieler dann 2017 seine aktive Karriere. /// Standort Wimregal Pkis-Box47-U008 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.
Language: French
Published by Anvers, Editions Coda, 1993., 1993
ISBN 10: 9052320985 ISBN 13: 9789052320984
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, Belgium
17 x 25, 272 pp., nombreuses illustrations en couleurs et en N/B, reliure d'édition carton imprimé, très bon état.
Condition: Very good.