Degaine Andre (29 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, U.S.A.Amazing Books Pittsburgh
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.02
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Unmarked interior, light cover wear. French language. Copyright 2006. Paperback. 1h.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.31
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 22.91
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 16.46
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 28.56
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 28.94
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Calepinus, la librairie latin-grec, La Chèvrerie, , FranceCalepinus, la librairie latin-grec
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.41
US$ 12.73 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Neuf. Des Grecs à nos jours. "Le grand théâtre a toujours été civique". En français, 367 pages, 18 x 26.

- Softcover
Seller: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, U.S.A.Broad Street Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 39.95
US$ 4.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Book is in nice condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight. Lower corner of rear cover has a crease.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.81
US$ 41.28 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 60.27
US$ 12.15 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New. 2006. Paperback. . . . . .
- Softcover
Seller: L'Echo du Passé, Moulins, , FranceL'Echo du Passé
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 24.31 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Nizet 1993, in4 broché 437 pp., dessins à chaque page.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.27
US$ 41.28 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Guillaume Bude-Belles Lettres, Paris, , FranceLibrairie Guillaume Bude-Belles Lettres
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 39.95
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.95
US$ 41.28 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 70.42
US$ 10.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New. 2006. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 67.67
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 448 pages. French language. 11.57x8.27x1.10 inches. In Stock.
More imagesPublished by Paris, A.- G. Nizet 1992
- Softcover
Seller: Aux fétiches, Paris, FranceAux fétiches
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 29.81
US$ 43.18 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Paris, Nizet, 1992. 1 volume format petit in-folio, dessiné, 433 p. Avant-propos de Jean Dasté.

- Softcover
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, , BelgiumAUSONE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 39.34
US$ 48.96 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
21 x 30, 437 pp., très nombreux dessins, broché, bon état. Avant-propos de Jean Dasté.

Published by Nizet, Paris, 2008
- Softcover
Seller: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, SwitzerlandBouquinerie du Varis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 44.47
US$ 32.35 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
broché. 295x210mm, 436pages, Bel exemplaire. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.
Published by Nizet 2002
- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.51
US$ 75.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. Nizet (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Nizet, Paris 1994
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Ocean Tango Books, Palm Springs, CA, U.S.A.Ocean Tango Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 100.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Signed inscribed by Andre Degaine on the title page. Good condition softcover . Damp mark front rear cover corners text escaped marks . Inscribed by Author(s).

Published by NIZET 1993
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.68
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20264227: 1993. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 437 pages - nombreuses illustrations noir/blanc, dans et hors texte - un coin plié. . . . Classification Dewey : 792-Théâtre.
Published by Editions Nizet 1995
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, FranceLibrairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 69.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Livre en français. Entièrement écrit et dessiné à la main. Avant-propos de Jean Dasté. Format A4, 438 pages. Livre.
Published by Nizet
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Okmhistoire, St Rémy-des-Monts, SARTH, FranceOkmhistoire
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 59.61
US$ 38.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Edition originale. Paris 1992. 1 Volume/1. -- Broché cousu. Format in-4°( 29,7 x 21,2 cm )( 1120 gr ). ------ 437 pages très illustrées. ***************** ref att 970.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.45
US$ 121.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 18 available
Condition: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 448 | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 16.95
US$ 121.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 448 | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

- Softcover
Seller: Livreavous, SAINT-CHAMAS, BDR, FranceLivreavous
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 100.87
US$ 54.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Très bon. Livre Tres bon etat general. Envoi soigne [en Stock]. Livre.
More imagesSeller: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, , FranceLibrairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.61
US$ 55.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Editions Nizet - 2006 - In-4 broché, couverture illustrée - 435 pages - Nombreuses illustrations en N&B Bon état - Coins frottés.
More imagesSeller: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, , FranceLibrairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 71.53
US$ 55.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Librairie Nizet - 1999 - In-4, broché, couverture illustrée - 260 pages - Nombreux collages et illustrations de André Degaine Bon état.