Delay Katy (17 results)

Language: English
Published by American Institute for Economic Research (edition ) 2018
- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Language: English
Published by American Institute for Economic Research 2018
- Hardcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.32
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by American Institute for Economic Research 2018
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.31
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by American Institute for Economic Research 2018
- Hardcover
Seller: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, U.S.A.Amazing Books Pittsburgh
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.15
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. Very good condition, no observable damage to cover, pages, or binding/spine. Dust jacket in good condition, no observable damage but some light smudges on sides from previous use. Cover art still bright and clear, however. Binding like new, no damage to pages inside,…no page markings. Hardcover copy. EG.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2013
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.39
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: English
Published by American Institute for Economic Research 2018
- Softcover
Seller: West Coast Bookseller, Moorpark, U.S.A.West Coast Bookseller
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.66
US$ 4.29 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by American Institute for Economic Research 2018
- Hardcover
Seller: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, U.S.A.Equipment for Living
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.20
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: new.

Language: English
Published by American Institute for Economic Research 2018
- Hardcover
Seller: Fergies Books, Marietta, U.S.A.Fergies Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.95
US$ 8.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by American Institute for Economic Research 2018
- Hardcover
Seller: Turtlerun Mercantile, Albuquerque, U.S.A.Turtlerun Mercantile
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.75
US$ 7.30 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Antártica, Madrid, SpainAntártica
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.69
US$ 20.76 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rustica (tapa blanda). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 1. LIBRO.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.37
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro explora la importancia de la literatura desde una edad temprana, argumentando que fomenta la imaginación, la sensibilidad, la inteligencia y las habilidades de expresión. Dirigido por Henriette Zoughebi y publicado por Gallimard Jeunesse, este libro ofrece una guía para cultivar una primera cultura… literaria y artística en la escuela primaria. Con ilustraciones a color y 160 páginas, es una herramienta valiosa para padres y educadores que buscan enriquecer la experiencia de aprendizaje de los niños a través de la literatura. EAN: 9782075218757 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Educación Título: La littérature dès l'alphabet Autor: Evelio Cabrejo-Parra| Nathalie Donikian| Muriel Bloch| Dominique Macé| Pierre Bergounioux| Philippe Delerm| Florence Delay| Jacques Roubaud| Jean-Pierre Siméon| Catherine Tauveron| Michèle Petit| Serge Tisseron| François Place| Philip Pullman| Nicole Wells| Maurice Yendt| Philippe Joutard| Michel Chaillou| Anne-Marie Chartier| Francine Foulquier| Jacques Lacarrière| Jean-Claude Lallias| Annie Armand| Katy Couprie| Collectif Editorial: Gallimard jeunesse Idioma: fr Páginas: 160 Formato: tapa blanda.

Language: English
Published by American Institute for Economic Research 2018
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Bristlecone Books RMABA, Ridgway, U.S.A.Bristlecone Books RMABA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 32.95
US$ 11.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Near fine octavo hardcover in a like dj. First edition. 90pp. Mark free first edition nf.

Language: English
Published by American Institute for Economic Research 2018
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.58
US$ 16.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 100 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.

La littérature dès l'alphabet: Lire pour grandir en liberté-Nouvelle édition actualisée
Pullman, Philip; Macé, Dominique; Bergounioux, Pierre; Delerm, Philippe; Delay, Florence; Couprie, Katy; Armand, Annie; Roubaud, Jacques; Siméon, Jean-Pierre; Chartier, Anne-Marie; Donikian, Nathalie; Tauveron, Catherine; Petit, Michèle; Tisseron, Serge; Place, François; Bloch, Muriel; Wells, Nicole; Yendt, Maurice; Cabrejo-Parra, Evelio; Joutard, Philippe; Chaillou, Michel; Foulquier, Francine; Lacarrière, Jacques; Lallias, Jean-Claude; Collectif
- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.27
US$ 19.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

La littérature dès l'alphabet: Lire pour grandir en liberté-Nouvelle édition actualisée [Jan 02, 2025] Bloch, Muriel; Armand, Annie; Lallias, Jean-Claude; Lacarrière, Jacques; Foulquier, Francine; Chartier, Anne-Marie; Joutard, Philippe; Roubaud, Jacques; Siméon, Jean-Pierre; Tisseron, Serge; Place, François; Yendt, Maurice; Chaillou, Michel; Delay, Florence; Delerm, Philippe; Bergounioux, Pierre; Couprie, Katy; Donikian, Nathalie; Macé, Dominique; Tauveron, Catherine; Petit, Michèle; Pullman, Philip; Wells, Nicole; Cabrejo-Parra, Evelio; Collectif et Zoughebi, Henriette
Pullman, Philip; Macé, Dominique; Bergounioux, Pierre; Delerm, Philippe; Delay, Florence; Couprie, Katy; Armand, Annie; Roubaud, Jacques; Siméon, Jean-Pierre; Chartier, Anne-Marie; Donikian, Nathalie; Tauveron, Catherine; Petit, Michèle; Tisseron, Serge; Place, François; Bloch, Muriel; Wells, Nicole; Yendt, Maurice; Cabrejo-Parra, Evelio; Joutard, Philippe; Chaillou, Michel; Foulquier, Francine; Lacarrière, Jacques; Lallias, Jean-Claude; Collectif
- Softcover
Seller: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, FranceAu bon livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.88
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: D'occasion - Très bon état. Envoi rapide et soigné.

La littérature dès l'alphabet : Lire pour grandir en liberté-Nouvelle édition actualisée
Pullman, Philip; Macé, Dominique; Bergounioux, Pierre; Delerm, Philippe; Delay, Florence; Couprie, Katy; Armand, Annie; Roubaud, Jacques; Siméon, Jean-Pierre; Chartier, Anne-Marie; Donikian, Nathalie; Tauveron, Catherine; Petit, Michèle; Tisseron, Serge; Place, François; Bloch, Muriel; Wells, Nicole; Yendt, Maurice; Cabrejo-Parra, Evelio; Joutard, Philippe; Chaillou, Michel; Foulquier, Francine; Lacarrière, Jacques; Lallias, Jean-Claude; Collectif
- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.11
US$ 74.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.