Deredia Jimenez (11 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (11)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Published by Electa 2009

      Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, ItalyMiliardi di Parole

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 22.76

      US$ 25.92 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Buone. Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.

    • Published by Milano, Electa,, Milano 2009

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Studio Bibliografico Marini, ROMA, RM, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Marini

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 23.84

      US$ 40.50 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      hardcover. Condition: Ottimo (Fine). Catalogo della mostra itinerante: ''Deredia. La genesi e il simbolo'', Foro Romano, Piazza Barberini, Piazza San Lorenzo in Lucina, Museo Nazionale Romano di Palazzo Altemps e di Palazzo Massimo, Roma, 23 giugno - 30 novembre 2009, e ''Deredia. La Ruta de la Paz'', Palazzo delle Esposizioni,

    • Published by Bandecci & Vivaldi, Pontedera, Pisa, Italia 2004

      8883411021 / 9788883411021

      • Softcover
      • First Edition
      • Signed

      Seller: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, ChileLibrería Monte Sarmiento

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 28.61

      US$ 38.00 shipping 
      Ships from Chile to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. 1ª Edición. 132 p. ; 20x14 cms., ilustraciones b/n. Incluye dos láminas sueltas con esculturas del autor, una con su firma. Esculturas costarricences (A-260). Dedicatoria autógrafa del autor.

    • Published by Electa, VERONA 2009

      8837071019 / 9788837071011

      Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 48.60 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: BUONO USATO. INTERLINGUE Volume in lingua italiana tradotto a fronte in inglese; traduzioni di Nicoletta Gemignani e Richard Sadlei. Coperta rigida ed illustrata presentante lievi segni di usura da scaffale e da sfregamento. Pagine in buono stato anche se già sfogliate ricche di illustrazioni in b/n ed a colori. Numer

    • Language: Italian

      Published by il mito 2012

      0001492640 / 9780001492646

      • Softcover

      Seller: Libreria Del Corso, Palermo, PA, ItalyLibreria Del Corso

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 15.49

      US$ 60.17 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      rigida. Condition: ottimo stato. II rassegna internazionale di scultura e pittura in sicilia 10 maggio/ 8 luglio 2012.

    • Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 73.62

      US$ 18.00 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Très bon. Pise (Italie), Bandecchi & Vivaldi (imprimeurs), 2001, couverture cartonnée sous jaquette illustrée, environ 30.5 X 24.5 cm ,153 (7) pages, abondamment illustré majoritairement en couleurs et un peu en N&B. Texte en italien et en français. La couverture est

    • Condition: Used

      US$ 119.19

      US$ 10.41 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      In-4, 31 cm, 160pp., illustr., photos, texte en italien et en francais, reliure cart. de l'editeur avec jaquette, A12-A1, ecr.

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Electa 2009

      883706991X / 9788837069919

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Piazza del Libro, Trebaseleghe, PD, ItalyPiazza del Libro

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 45.18

      US$ 54.39 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Nuovo. Deredia a Roma. Catalogo della mostra (Roma, 23 giugno-13 settembre 2009). Ediz. italiana e inglese 238 pagine Editore: Mondadori Electa, Bilingual edizione (19 giugno 2009) Collana: Cataloghi di mostre Lingua: Italiano ISBN-10: 883706991X ISBN-13: 9788837069919 Peso: 170 gr. Autore: di F. Isman (a cura di), J.

    • Language: Multiple languages

      Published by Bandecchi & Vivaldi

      8883419065 / 9788883419065

      • Softcover

      Seller: Brook Bookstore, Milano, MI, ItalyBrook Bookstore

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 58.11

      US$ 43.96 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 7 available

      Condition: new.

    • Published by Kiado Boldi, 17 2017

      9631274926 / 9789631274929

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Moraine Books, Ruovesi, FinlandMoraine Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 250.00

      US$ 41.09 shipping 
      Ships from Finland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. The book presents stunning page-sized photographs of the work of Hungarian sculptor Boldizsar Szmrecsanyi. Text in Hungarian, Japanese, English and French. Minor wear on the dust jacket and covers. 147 pp. Size 31 x 24 cm.

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Mondadori Electa 2009

      883706991X / 9788837069919

      • Hardcover

      Seller: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, U.S.A.BWS BKS

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 1,976.00

      US$ 3.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Hardcover. Condition: New.