Derien (22 results)

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 11.32
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 12.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.57
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.13
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. French édition - Livre issu de déstockage JAMAIS LU présentant des marques de manipulation sur la couverture et/ou les pourtours mais demeurant en très bon état d'ensemble.Expédition sous blister dans une enveloppe matelassée depuis la France. 20x26x1cm. 2007. Broché. 47 pages. Fine.
revue française d'histoire d'outre-mer Tome LVI N° 225
Linttinge Oierre Derien Gabriel Triaud Jean-Louis Valette Jean Hurault Jean
Published by Société Française D'Histoire D'Outre-Mer 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 13.88
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Société Française D'Histoire D'Outre-Mer, 1974. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 bon a la recherche du sanctuaire preankorien de vat phou / petits cimetieres de quartier et de plantation à saint dominique au XVIIIe siecle / la question musulmane en cote d'ivoire (1893-1939) / le traite conclu ent…re radama Ier et lesage le 4 fevrier 1817 / une phase de la conquete allemande du cameroun : occupation de anyo (1902).

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.83
US$ 16.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 116 pages. French language. 9.00x6.00x0.29 inches. In Stock.

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 19.07
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.63
US$ 19.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.01
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.75
US$ 34.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.97
US$ 16.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 363 pages. French language. 9.00x6.00x0.82 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.56
US$ 16.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 285 pages. French language. 9.00x6.00x0.65 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.25
US$ 16.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 444 pages. French language. 8.90x5.98x1.18 inches. In Stock. D.D.T (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: A TOUT LIVRE, Le Verguier, FranceA TOUT LIVRE
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.70
US$ 57.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
broché. Condition: bon état. métariel, techniques, modèles, in-4 47.

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand.

- Softcover
Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranceHubert Colau
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 21.38
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Broche comme neuf. Interieur tres propre. Luminaires déco pour lampes éco: Conseils et créations pour bien éclairer sa maison.95 pages. 2010.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 6.22
US$ 74.97 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
RFHOM 179 - Revue Française d' Histoire d'Outre-Mer [ Anciennement Revue d'Histoire des Colonies 1913-1958 ] -------- N° 179 [ 1963 - Deuxième Trimestre - Tome L ] ---- Opinion et droit : Le crime d'empoisonnement aux îles pendant la période esclavagiste // Le premier projet d'établissement Français sur la côte des Somalis // Le premier chemin de fer tunisien // Chronique de l'Histoire d'Outre-Mer : Les Antilles Françaises
Yvan Debbasch & Marcel Emerit & Laurent Debernardi & G. Derien [ SFHOM ] [ Revue Française d'Histoire d'Outre-Mer ]
Published by SFHOM [ Revue Française d'Histoire d'Outre-Mer ]
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Okmhistoire, St Rémy-des-Monts, FranceOkmhistoire
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 33.27
US$ 38.06 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Edition originale. Paris 1964. 1 Volume/1. --N°179 -- Parfait état , non coupé -- Broché cousu. Format in-8°( 24 x 16 cm )( 220 gr ). ----- Paginé 138 à 280. 2 cartes .
Published by SFHOM [ Revue Française d'Histoire d'Outre-Mer ]
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Okmhistoire, St Rémy-des-Monts, FranceOkmhistoire
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 33.27
US$ 38.06 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Edition originale. Paris 1963. 1 Volume/1. --N° Double 172-173 -- Parfait état , non coupé -- Broché cousu. Format in-8°( 24 x 16 cm )( 236 gr ). ----- Paginé 311 à 470.****************** ref 149.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.48
US$ 74.97 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
RFHOM 192-193 - Revue Française d' Histoire d'Outre-Mer [ Anciennement Revue d'Histoire des Colonies 1913-1958 ] -------- N° Double 192-193 [ 1966 - Troisième et Quatrième Trimestres - Tome LIII ] ---- La Chambre de 1885-1889 et les affaires du Tonkin // Recherches sur les "gourmets" d'Afrique Occidentale // Chronique de l'Histoire d'Outre-Mer : Les Antilles Françaises
Eric Schmieder & Jean-Claude Nardin & G. Derien [ SFHOM ] [ Revue Française d'Histoire d'Outre-Mer ]
Published by SFHOM [ Revue Française d'Histoire d'Outre-Mer ]
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Okmhistoire, St Rémy-des-Monts, FranceOkmhistoire
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 47.52
US$ 38.06 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Edition originale. Paris 1965. 1 Volume/1. --N° Double 192-193 -- Parfait état -- Broché cousu. Couverture bleue imprimée. Format in-8°( 24 x 16 cm )( 264 gr ). ----- Paginé 153 à 327. ************* ref 528.ref 145 ref U-666 ref 146bs.

Language: French
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: CitiRetail, Stevenage, United KingdomCitiRetail
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.02
US$ 49.47 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Alors que Sacha Derien, pere au foyer, demonte une lampe leguee par une grande tante pour la reparer, il y decouvre un texte en cyrillique sur un petit bout de velin. En cherchant a en comprendre le contenu, il va faire une etrange decouverte qui le renvoie aux heures les plus sombres de l'h…istoire de la Russie. La possession d'un tel secret va aussi le contraindre a se confronter aux fantomes de son propre passe. Lance dans une partie impitoyable contre des joueurs masques, il devra, pour assumer le choix qu'il a fait plus de vingt ans auparavant, tout miser, tout mettre en jeu: son couple, ses enfants, son equilibre mental et sa vie. (version amelioree et condensee) This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.