Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: English
Published by Princeton University Press, Princeton, NJ, 2010
ISBN 10: 0691156956 ISBN 13: 9780691156958
Seller: Russ States, Oil City, PA, U.S.A.
Cloth. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. (2010), 186pp, illus., maps, trans. by Robert Martin, corners lightly bumped, light shelfwear to cover, old bookstore sticker to rear cover, no dj, contents clean & unmarked.
Language: English
Published by Princeton University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0691156956 ISBN 13: 9780691156958
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Princeton University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0691156956 ISBN 13: 9780691156958
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: Como nuevo. : Souris et clique! I es un libro de texto en francés, diseñado para estudiantes de primer ciclo de educación secundaria. Este material didáctico incluye un CD-ROM y está enfocado en el aprendizaje del idioma francés a través de un método interactivo y atractivo. Publicado por Grupo Anaya Educación, este libro es una herramienta esencial para el aula y el autoaprendizaje. EAN: 9788466759304 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Souris et clique! I Autor: G. Mouton, Soledad| S. Borgnis-Desbordes, Eloísa| Tilly, Jacques| Tilly, Jean-Pierre Editorial: Grupo Anaya Educacion Idioma: fr Páginas: 96 Formato: tapa blanda.
Condition: Bueno. : Souris et clique! III es un libro de texto de francés para estudiantes de tercer año de la ESO (Educación Secundaria Obligatoria). Publicado por Anaya Educación en 2007, este libro incluye un CD-ROM y material de audio complementario. Escrito por Jean-Pierre Tilly, Jacques Tilly, Soledad G. Mouton y Eloísa S. Borgnis-Desbordes, forma parte de la serie Anaya Français y está diseñado para la enseñanza del idioma francés en el ámbito educativo. EAN: 9788466761109 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Souris et clique! III Autor: Jean-Pierre Tilly| Jacques Tilly| Soledad G. Mouton| Eloísa S. Borgnis-Desbordes Editorial: ANAYA EDUCACIÓN Idioma: fr Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa blanda.
Condition: New.
Condition: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon Etat. in8. 1985. Broché. 158 pages. Very Good.
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. 21x14. 1981. Broché. 294 pages. Good.
Language: English
Published by Princeton University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0691156956 ISBN 13: 9780691156958
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 32.17
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Language: English
Published by Princeton University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0691156956 ISBN 13: 9780691156958
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 34.30
Quantity: 3 available
Add to baskethardcover. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Princeton University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0691156956 ISBN 13: 9780691156958
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 37.13
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
broché. Condition: Assez bon. INTERIEUR FRAIS.
US$ 42.49
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Brand New. 192 pages. 10.28x8.38x0.86 inches. In Stock.
US$ 45.54
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Brand New. 192 pages. 10.28x8.38x0.86 inches. In Stock.
Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Robert Laffont,, Paris,, 1978
Seller: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, Belgium
Signed
in-8, broché, 238 p. Exemplaire enrichi d'un envoi de l'auteur. Bon état. NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.
Published by Robert Laffont,, Paris,, 1975
Seller: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, Belgium
Signed
in-8, broché, 200 p. Exemplaire enrichi d'un envoi de l'auteur. Dos insolé. Intérieur bon. NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.
Published by Robert Laffont,, Paris,, 1981
Seller: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, Belgium
Signed
in-8, broché, 294p. Exemplaire enrichi d'un envoi de l'auteur. Dos insolé. Bon exemplaire. NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.
Language: English
Published by Princeton University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0691156956 ISBN 13: 9780691156958
Seller: La Casa de los Libros, Castellgali, B, Spain
Condition: Usado.
Published by Calmann-Lévy,, Paris,, 1970
Seller: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, Belgium
Signed
in-8, broché, 204 pages. Exemplaire du service de presse, augmenté d'un envoi de l'auteur. Rousseurs sur tranche. Bon état. NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.
Language: Dutch
Published by Utrecht : Tirion Uitgevers, 2011
ISBN 10: 9052106282 ISBN 13: 9789052106281
Seller: Klondyke, Almere, Netherlands
Condition: Good. François Desbordes (illustrator). Originele bedrukte hardcover, stofomslag met venster, geà llustreerd met veel tekeningen in kleur en (paginagrote) kleurenfoto's, 4to.; Scheurtje stofomslag geplakt (vanaf het venster onder naar beneden).
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80108226: 11 août 1955. In-12. Relié. Etat passable, Couv. défraîchie, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 217 pages. 1er plat de couverture brochée, conservé. Reliure de bibliothèque : code sur la coiffe en-tête et tampons de bibliothèque sur la page de titre. Ouvrage légèrement débroché, quelques pages volantes. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.
Condition: Aceptable. : Souris et clique! I Cahier d'exercices es un libro de texto de francés para estudiantes de primer año de la ESO. Este cuaderno de ejercicios incluye actividades y ejercicios para practicar el vocabulario y la gramática aprendidos en clase. Además, incluye un CD-ROM con ejercicios interactivos y actividades de audio para mejorar la comprensión oral. EAN: 9788466759311 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Souris et clique! I Cahier d'exercices Autor: Soledad G. Mouton| Eloísa S. Borgnis-Desbordes| Jacques Tilly| Jean-Pierre Tilly Editorial: ANAYA EDUCACIÓN Idioma: fr Páginas: 96 Formato: tapa blanda.
Condition: Bueno. : Souris et clique! I Cahier d'exercices es un libro de texto de francés para estudiantes de primer año de la ESO. Este cuaderno de ejercicios incluye actividades y ejercicios para practicar el vocabulario y la gramática aprendidos en clase. Además, incluye un CD-ROM con ejercicios interactivos y actividades de audio para mejorar la comprensión oral. EAN: 9788466759311 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Souris et clique! I Cahier d'exercices Autor: Soledad G. Mouton| Eloísa S. Borgnis-Desbordes| Jacques Tilly| Jean-Pierre Tilly Editorial: ANAYA EDUCACIÓN Idioma: fr Páginas: 96 Formato: tapa blanda.
Published by Editions Robert Laffont, 1981
Seller: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, France
Couverture souple. Livre en français. Broché. 294 pages. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Taches au dos. Littérature : 20e siècle. Livre.
Condition: Muy bueno. : Souris et clique! I Cahier d'exercices es un libro de texto de francés para estudiantes de primer año de la ESO. Este cuaderno de ejercicios incluye actividades y ejercicios para practicar el vocabulario y la gramática aprendidos en clase. Además, incluye un CD-ROM con ejercicios interactivos y actividades de audio para mejorar la comprensión oral. EAN: 9788466759311 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Souris et clique! I Cahier d'exercices Autor: Soledad G. Mouton| Eloísa S. Borgnis-Desbordes| Jacques Tilly| Jean-Pierre Tilly Editorial: ANAYA EDUCACIÓN Idioma: fr Páginas: 96 Formato: tapa blanda.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160045793: 1981. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 294 pages. Couverture rempliée. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R150018556: 1970. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 204 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.