Devic Dom Cl (16 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (16)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by WENTWORTH PR 2018

    0270705015 / 9780270705010

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 39.71

    US$ 56.71 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by WENTWORTH PR 2018

    0270705023 / 9780270705027

    • Hardcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 53.37

    US$ 56.71 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC Jul 2018 2018

    0270705023 / 9780270705027

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 68.77

    US$ 74.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it. This work was reproduced from the original artifact, and remains as true to the original work as possible. Therefore, you will see the original copyright referenc

  • Language: French

    Published by Nabu Press 2010

    1144339375 / 9781144339379

    • Softcover

    Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 42.18

    US$ 121.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 484 | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

  • Published by Bibliothèque des Introuvables

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Okmhistoire, St Rémy-des-Monts, SARTH, FranceOkmhistoire

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 238.45

    US$ 38.20 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Neuf. 2ème Édition. Paris 2005; 1 volume/1.-- TOME 15 seul -- Comme Neuf -- Reliure éditeur cartonnée . Format 24,7 x 17 cm ( 1840 gr ). ------- XIV-1251 pages .

  • Published by PRIVAT Edouard 1885

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 1,497.45

    US$ 48.62 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80100570: 1872 - 1885. In-4. Relié. Etat passable, Couv. défraîchie, Dos abîmé, Intérieur acceptable. De 1000 à 2500 pages par volumes. Quelques planches de cartes en noir et blanc. Nombreuses pages non coupées. Etiquettes de code sur la coiffe en-tête et tampons de bibliothèque. Quelques mor

  • Published by EDOUARD PRIVAT 1904

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 1,913.54

    US$ 48.62 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R300184000: 1871-1904. In-4. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos abîmé, Intérieur frais. TOME 1 : 255 pages + XXXV + 1290 pages - TOME 2 : XII + 598 pages + 519 pages + 16 pages - TOME 3 : XXXI + 924 pages - TOME 4 : XX + 1048 pages - TOME 5 : XVIII + environ 1000 pages - TOME 6 : L + 10

  • Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 7,153.40

    US$ 38.20 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Comme neuf. 2ème Édition. Paris 2005. 16 volumes/16. -- Parfait état -- Reliure éditeur cartonnée . Format 24,7 x 17 cm ( 30,110 kgs ) .------- 19 414 pages . ***************** Cette nouvelle édition reprend l'intégralité de la 2ème édition publiée entre 1867 et 1905 par les éditions Privat . ******

  • More images

    Published by Édouard Privat 1892

    Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 122.80

    US$ 16.21 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide tranche fanée livre non-relié jauni propre tranche fanée couverture d'origine collée sur une boîte en carton de type: rangement de classeurs. in4. 1892. Non relié. Fair.

  • Published by Toulouse Edouard Privat libraire-éditeur 1872

    Seller: Les Kiosques, TOULON, FranceLes Kiosques

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 1,788.35

    US$ 34.73 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Moyen. Livre 1872, Edouard Privat libraire-éditeur, in-4 reliés, titrages dorés, plats et pages de garde marbrés, avec notes et pièces justificatives. Les auteurs sont des religieux bénédictins de la congrégation de Saint-Maur. Tome 1 : 1872, 1289 pages. « Par suite de circonstances douloureuses intervenues au cours d

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1876 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Condition: New

    US$ 38.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1872 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1872 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repri

  • More images
    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 49.97

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: French. Language: French. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 174.35

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: French. {Size: 19.68 x 24.13 cms} Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded s

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 224.35

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Full Leather Bound. Condition: NEW. Language: French. {Size: 19.68 x 24.13 cms} A Unique Premium Leather-Bound book for elite readers/collectors of old rare books. An Original Leather is being used for binding this book with Golden Leaf Printing and designing on Spine, front and Back of the book with edge gilding. WE HAVE MULTIP