Deville Serge (46 results)
Published by Éditions Fleuve Noir 1975
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.64
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Éditions Fleuve Noir, 1975. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 bon.
Published by Walter Beckers 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.82
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: Tres bon. Walter Beckers collection Panorama Des Guerres Modernes, 1969. 1 volume relié(s) format In-8 très bon.

Published by Edizioni Dell'Albero 1966
- Softcover
Seller: libreria biblos, diano castello, Italylibreria biblos
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.32
US$ 14.99 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketbrossura Copertina flessibile. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). La morte oltre la duna. - Deville, Serge Edizioni Dell'Albero - 1966Collana Romanzi veri di GuerraBrossura - 11.5x17 cm ca. - 195 ppLibro in ottime condizioni, tracce di usura alla copertina. Interno firma di appartenenza alla prima biancaNon esitate a contatta…rci per ulteriori informazioni, foto o problemi. 37D-10. Book.

Published by Ediz. Dell'Albero, Torino, 1966
- Softcover
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.54
US$ 20.76 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: BUONO. Torino, Ediz. Dell'Albero cm.11x18, pp.195, brossura con cop.fig.a col. Collana Romanzi Veri di Guerra,14. Traduz.di Carmen Lottero.

Published by Edizioni Dell' Albero 1966
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Historia, Regnum et Nobilia, BATTIPAGLIA, ItalyHistoria, Regnum et Nobilia
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.13
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketbrossura. Condition: in ottime condizioni. senza sovraccoperta. prima edizione. Formato in 16°; 193 pagine. Brossura editoriale con copertina figurata. Interno fresco.

Published by Fleuve Noir 1972
- Softcover
Seller: La Petite Bouquinerie, Vialas, FranceLa Petite Bouquinerie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.73
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Tampon en page de garde. Pli sur le dos. Odeur de vieux livre. Envoi rapide et protégé.

Published by Fleuve noir 1972
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.32
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat jauni des rousseurs. in12. 1972. Broché. Good.

Published by Ici Sans date
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.56
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.53
US$ 16.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 314 pages. French language. 9.69x7.44x0.71 inches. In Stock.

Published by Fleuve noir 1971
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 19.01
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct pages + tranche jaunie. in12. 1971. Broché. 235 pages. Fair.

Language: French
Published by Walter Beckers, Kalmthout - Anvers 1970
- Hardcover
Seller: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, BelgiumL'ivre d'Histoires
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.92
US$ 43.48 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketReliure d'origine. Condition: Bon. Collection "Panorama des guerres modernes, n°13", 248 pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Studio Bosazzi, Firenze, ItalyLibreria Studio Bosazzi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.56
US$ 35.70 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketDell'Albero, 1966. brossura. 200pp.
Seller: secretdulivre, Bize minervois, Francesecretdulivre
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 27.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: D'occasion - Très bon état. fleuve noir feu envoi rapide et soigné 0.0 0.0 FRENCH 0.0.
Seller: La Petite Bouquinerie, Vialas, FranceLa Petite Bouquinerie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.21
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Used: Good. Tranches jaunies. Envoi rapide et protégé.
Published by Fleuve noir 1972
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.75
US$ 53.06 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: EC. Paris, br.; in-12, 236 pp. Scotch.
Seller: secretdulivre, Bize minervois, Francesecretdulivre
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 6.01
US$ 27.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: D'occasion - Très bon état. envoi rapide et soigné 0.0 0.0 FRENCH 0.0.

Published by Editions Fleuve Noir, PARIGI 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 9.50
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: DISCRETO USATO. Collection Feu Francese Coperta cartonata, imbrunita, illustrata a colori al piatto anteriore e con segni di leggera usura da fattore tempo ai margini, alle punte e alle cuffie. Tagli regolari ed imbruniti, pagine ben salde alla costa e con imbrunitura, alcune con lievi irregolarità al concavo, libro c…ompletamente fruibile, n. 101 della collana "Collection Feu", presenti illustrazioni in nero nel testo, numero pagine 250; da segnalare: piatto posteriore viziato da piegatura.
Published by Fleuve noir 1966
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.13
US$ 53.06 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: EC. Paris, br.; in-12, 254 pp. N°48.
Published by Fleuve noir 1973
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.13
US$ 53.06 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: BE. Paris, br.; in-12, 236 pp. N°197.
Published by Fleuve noir 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.13
US$ 53.06 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: BE. Paris, br.; in-12, 236 pp. N°212.

Published by Fleuve Noir 1974
Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, FranceAbraxas-libris
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.07
US$ 33.39 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketDos carré collé. In-12 (11 x 17,5 cm), dos carré collé, 219 pages ; pliures au dos, coin supérieur du quatrième plat corné, papier bruni, rousseurs aux tranches, tampon en première garde, par ailleurs assez bon état général. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande. Feu.
Seller: La Petite Bouquinerie, Vialas, FranceLa Petite Bouquinerie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.07
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Used: Good. Bon état d'usage, quelques rousseurs sur la 1ere page.
Seller: secretdulivre, Bize minervois, Francesecretdulivre
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 8.59
US$ 27.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: D'occasion - Très bon état. couverture un peu défraichie envoi rapide et soigné 0.0 0.0 FRENCH 0.0.
Seller: secretdulivre, Bize minervois, Francesecretdulivre
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 8.59
US$ 27.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: D'occasion - Très bon état. envoi rapide et soigné 0.0 0.0 FRENCH 0.0.
Seller: secretdulivre, Bize minervois, Francesecretdulivre
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 8.59
US$ 27.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: D'occasion - Très bon état. tranches pages un peu jaunies envoi rapide et soigné 0.0 0.0 FRENCH 0.0.
Seller: secretdulivre, Bize minervois, Francesecretdulivre
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 12.88
US$ 27.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: D'occasion - Très bon état. envoi rapide et soigné 0.0 0.0 FRENCH 0.0.

Published by EDITIONS FLEUVE NOIR COLLECTION FEU N°122 1969
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.83
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO90023261: 1969. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 252 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0872-Le roman policier.

Published by EDITIONS FLEUVE NOIR COLLECTION FEU N°203 1973
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.83
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO90023287: 1973. In-12. Broché. Etat passable, Plats abîmés, Dos plié, Mouillures. 236 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0872-Le roman policier.

Published by Fleuve Noir 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.83
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R200107115: 1974. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 219 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.

Published by Fleuve noir 1972
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.65
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30331193: 1972. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 236 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.