Devivier Leonard (34 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (34)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Tikal 2020

      8430576983 / 9788430576982

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 7.11

      US$ 14.98 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Muy bueno. : Este diccionario presenta un recorrido completo por los símbolos, objetos, acciones y personas que aparecen con más frecuencia en los sueños. Con más de 3.600 entradas, este libro ofrece una consulta rápida y concisa para comprender el significado de los sueños. Ideal para aquellos interesados en la inter

    • Language: French

      Published by France loisirs

      2724296168 / 9782724296167

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 7.46

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

    • Language: French

      Published by France loisirs

      2724296168 / 9782724296167

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 7.83

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Tikal 2020

      8430576983 / 9788430576982

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 7.83

      US$ 14.98 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Como nuevo. : Este diccionario presenta un recorrido completo por los símbolos, objetos, acciones y personas que aparecen con más frecuencia en los sueños. Con más de 3.600 entradas, este libro ofrece una consulta rápida y concisa para comprender el significado de los sueños. Ideal para aquellos interesados en la inte

    • Language: French

      Published by France loisirs

      2724296168 / 9782724296167

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 8.42

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Tikal 2020

      8430576983 / 9788430576982

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 12.79

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Tikal 2020

      8430576983 / 9788430576982

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 13.06

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by France loisirs 1988

      2724296168 / 9782724296167

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.02 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 1988. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1988. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by France loisirs 1996

      2724296168 / 9782724296167

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.02 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition France Loisirs. Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. France Loisirs Edition. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by France loisirs

      2724296168 / 9782724296167

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 5.03

      US$ 19.02 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition France Loisirs. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. France Loisirs Edition. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Tikal 2020

      8430576983 / 9788430576982

      • Softcover

      Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 17.51

      US$ 11.47 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: New. pp. 358.

    • Language: French

      Published by France loisirs

      2724296168 / 9782724296167

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 11.26

      US$ 14.98 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro explora el mundo de los sueños, ofreciendo una guía para comprender e interpretar su significado. Proporciona herramientas y técnicas para analizar los sueños y descubrir mensajes ocultos, ayudando a los lectores a obtener una mayor comprensión de sí mismos y de su subconsciente. EAN: 978272429

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Tikal 2020

      8430576983 / 9788430576982

      • Softcover

      Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 22.54

      US$ 8.67 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: New. pp. 358.

    • Language: French

      Published by Grancher 1988

      2733902113 / 9782733902110

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 12.62

      US$ 14.98 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Muy bueno. : Descubre el fascinante mundo de los sueños con 'Comprendre et interpréter vos rêves'. Este libro de bolsillo te guiará a través de 365 páginas llenas de sabiduría para entender el significado oculto detrás de tus sueños. Publicado el 23 de marzo de 1988 por Grancher, este libro de M. Devivier y Léonard te

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Editorial Tikal 1994

      8430576983 / 9788430576982

      • Softcover

      Seller: Agapea Libros, Malaga, SpainAgapea Libros

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 10.16

      US$ 21.95 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Español. Encuadernación: rústica. Fecha Impresión: 03/2009 *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.  Rústica.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Tikal, Girona 1994

      • Softcover

      Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, SpainLlibrenet

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 9.50

      US$ 23.06 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. Diccionario (illustrator).

    • Published by Jacques Grancher,Editeur 1988

      • Softcover

      Seller: Tiré à Part, Marseille, FranceTiré à Part

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 17.81

      US$ 10.38 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      In-8 ( 230 X 160 mn ) de 361 pages, broché sous couverture illustrée. Bel exemplaire. Symbolisme,Hermétisme,Occultisme,Esotérisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by Grancher 1988

      2733902113 / 9782733902110

      • Softcover

      Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 8.31

      US$ 25.36 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Very Good. 1988. 365 pages. Very Good.

    • More images

      Language: Spanish

      Published by Tikal, Madrid 2020

      8430576983 / 9788430576982

      • Softcover

      Seller: TU LIBRO DE OCASION, Aviles, SpainTU LIBRO DE OCASION

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 10.69

      US$ 28.82 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Rustica. Condition: Bueno.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Tikal 2020

      8430576983 / 9788430576982

      • Softcover

      Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 35.78

      US$ 3.99 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: New. pp. 358.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by TIKAL EDICIONES, España 2020

      8430576983 / 9788430576982

      • Softcover

      Seller: Siglo Actual Libros, Soria, SpainSiglo Actual Libros

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 10.69

      US$ 29.97 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 3 available

      RUSTICA. Condition: Nuevo. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. CLAS.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by TIKAL EDICIONES 2026

      8430576983 / 9788430576982

      • Softcover

      Seller: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, SpainImosver

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 10.16

      US$ 32.97 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 10 available

      Condition: Nuevo. Diccionario de los sueños editado por Tikal ediciones.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Tikal 1994

      8430576983 / 9788430576982

      • Softcover

      Seller: Tik Books ME, Madrid, SpainTik Books ME

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 9.50

      US$ 41.50 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. M013632. Tikal - 358pp Más de 3.600 palabras analizadas. B150400.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Tikal 1998

      8430576983 / 9788430576982

      • Softcover

      Seller: LibroUsado | Tik Books SO, Madrid, SpainLibroUsado | Tik Books SO

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 9.50

      US$ 41.50 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Q020077. Tikal - 355pp Más de 3600 palabras analizadas. ML.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Tikal 2020

      8430576983 / 9788430576982

      • Softcover

      Seller: VANLIBER, Alcalá de Guadaíra, SpainVANLIBER

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 8.31

      US$ 42.77 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback Jan 01, 2002. Condition: Used: Good. 2611.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Tikal None 2020

      8430576983 / 9788430576982

      • Softcover

      Seller: Libro Usado BM, Madrid, SpainLibro Usado BM

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 10.69

      US$ 41.50 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. B193647. Tikal - 356pp (H) Más de 3.600 palabras analizadas. In.

    • Seller: Crapze Libros, Badalona, SpainCrapze Libros

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 9.38

      US$ 14.41 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Ed. TIKAL; Gerona. 1994. Castellano. Rustica. 21x16 cms. 358 pags. Buen estado. ESOTERISMO. Ref. 45008.

    • Language: French

      Published by Grancher 1988

      2733902113 / 9782733902110

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le Monde de Kamélia, Bruxelles, BelgiumLe Monde de Kamélia

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 26.12

      US$ 25.36 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: new. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.

    • Published by Tikal Ediciones 1994

      • Softcover

      Seller: Tik Books ME, Madrid, SpainTik Books ME

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 9.50

      US$ 41.50 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. M031750. Tikal Ediciones - 358pp Rústica. PA B03466.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Susaeta Ediciones 1994

      8430576983 / 9788430576982

      • Softcover

      Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 23.53

      US$ 56.48 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: New.