Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: Oberle, Bad Münstereifel, Germany
siehe Artikelbeschreibung. Condition: siehe Artikelbeschreibung. ; 58 Seiten. Mit 40 farbigen Bildern von Tomi Ungerer. . Mit Notenbeispielen. Sprache: Deutsch, Gewicht in Gramm: 255. Original-Pappe, ; farb. ill. OU; 16x19cm, ; Zustand: Einband gut; OU mit 1 kleinem Randriss oben; Schnitt gut; innen: gut; unbenutzt; kein Besitzvermerk.
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: very_good.
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: German
Published by Diogenes Verlag AG,Switzerland, 1998
ISBN 10: 3257250290 ISBN 13: 9783257250299
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: French
Published by Diogenes Verlag, Zürich, 1975
ISBN 10: 325700947X ISBN 13: 9783257009477
Seller: Alsa passions, OBERNAI, France
First Edition
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. UNGERER TOMI (illustrator). 1ère Édition.
Language: German
Published by Zürich, Diogenes Verlag, 2001
ISBN 10: 3257010117 ISBN 13: 9783257010114
Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germany
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Sehr gut. 2. 232 S. B780-103 9783257010114 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: German
Published by Diogenes Verlag, Zürich, 1975
ISBN 10: 325700947X ISBN 13: 9783257009477
Seller: Blue Leaf Books, Winona, MN, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Large hardcover, IN GERMAN. Cover shows minor wear, colorful pages clean. Binding tight. Dust jacket bright, with one closed tear in upper spine area.
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech Republic
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Farbtonänderung.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Ohne Umschlag; Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Farbtonänderung. Dieses große Hausbuch ist Liederbuch und Bilderbuch in einem: über 200 deutsche Volks- und Kinderlieder mit Originaltexten und -melodien sind vom Meister des Kinderbuchs Tomi Ungerer aufwendig und wunderschön illustriert worden. Mit mehr als 150 farbigen Bildern wird die Welt der Musik lebendig, und das Singen und Vorsingen gerät zu einer märchenhaften Reise. Ein umfangreicher und opulent ausgestatteter Prachtband, ein Hausbuch für Kinder und Erwachsene, der als Klassiker nirgendwo fehlen darf.
Language: German
Published by Diogenes; 2. Edition (24. November 2021), 2021
ISBN 10: 3257013000 ISBN 13: 9783257013009
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Hardback. Condition: New.
Published by Zürich, Diogenes (1985; 6. Aufl.), 1985
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT MATTHIAS LOIDL, Unterreit-Stadl, Germany
58, (6) S., farb. illustr. OKt. (leichte Knickspuren, etw. nachgedunkelt u. angestaubt). Insges. wohlerhalten.
Published by Diogenes, Zürich,, 1989
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Herlyn, Freiburg, Germany
fester Einband. 232 (+ 8 nn) S. (27,5 cm) OLn-OU. Schutzumschlag an Rücken und Einbandrändern stark gebräunt u. fleckig; Schnitt gebräunt, innen etwas rauchrüchig (stammt aus Raucherbibliothek); sonst guter Zustand. 15. Aufl. /// /// intern4a9s0k /// ///.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Good+. Gently used hardback. Moderate scuffing to boards. Odor free. Text is clean, unmarked. No owners' names/labels. (Shelf: M3) Books are carefully sealed in waterproof poly and boxed to prevent damage during transit.
Taschenbuch. Condition: Befriedigend. 58 Seiten Diogenes - 1. Auf. 1979 : Anne Diekmann - tb 7S-02X3-F0JA Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 159.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Unterschrift / Widmung ohne Bezug.