Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: New. The Silent Bomb (Paperback or Softback).
Published by Paris, R. Tancrede, 1922
Seller: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, U.S.A.
Softcover. Backstrip and cover edges sun-darkened; rear cover soiled; pages toned; otherwise very good condition. . 189p. Illus. (Le Long Des Quais Serie).
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
US$ 22.54
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Condition: New. 2014. Illustrated. paperback. . . . . .
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
US$ 20.36
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Condition: New. 2014. Illustrated. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2/1/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 232957245X ISBN 13: 9782329572451
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Le Spectateur Inconnu, Journal d'Un Bouquiniste. Book.
US$ 23.49
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 31.35
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 25.03
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 22.66
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 26.19
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Paris : Les Éditions "Gallus", [1920], 1920
Seller: Lirolay, Wilmington, DE, U.S.A.
~ Préface de Émile Le Senne ~ Orné de dessins in et hors-texte de Robida et Boullaire ~ . ~ Brochure originale ~ X+204p+2f ~ 26x17x2cm. ~ Couverture fatiguée, texte bon état ~ LANGUAGE: Français // We accept PayPal & EU bank transfer in EUROS //.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 41.01
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
US$ 20.38
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: NEW.
Published by Editions Mame. Sans date.
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Illustrations de A. Robida. (En noir). Reliure percaline de l'éditeur. 224 pages. Dos réparé. 21x28cm. Fortes rousseurs.
Published by Mame
Seller: Librairie La cabane aux bouquins, Hanvec, France
Couverture rigide. Condition: Moyen. Pas d'annee trouvee,du scotch sur le dos,il manque la derniere page de garde,quelques pages recollées,interieur propre,envoi soigné.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Édition Mame, 1929
Seller: Joie de Livre, Varennes sur Amance, France
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Français, couverture rigide, moyen état, des dommages à et les petites taches sur la couverture, tampon d'école sur la première page, 355 pages.
Published by Maison de la bonne presse
Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, France
Broché. In-12 (10,5 x 18,5 cm), broché, 248 pages ; pliures au dos de biais et sur les bords des plats, rousseurs et frottements aux plats, par ailleurs intérieur bien conservé, état moyen. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande.
Language: French
Published by Maison Alfred Mame et Fils
Seller: LLIBRERIA KEPOS-CANUDA, Barcelona, B, Spain
Oficial. Condition: Parfait état. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Intérieur bon état. 224 pages. Gravure en noir et blanc en frontispice. Illustré de gravures en noir et blanc dans et hors texte.