Dr Bartmann Bernhard (13 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (13)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: German

    Published by Bonifacius Verlag; 1929

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.29

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 215 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann entsprechende Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Aufgrund des Alters und der häufigen Nutzung können Stabilität, Einband sowie Papierqualität beeinträchtigt sein. Text in ALTDEUTSCHER S

  • Published by Bonifacius-Druckerei, 1925

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Floeder, Schlechtsart, , GermanyAntiquariat Floeder

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 3.33

    US$ 22.92 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Aus der Bibliothek von Karlheinz Deschner. 447 Seiten, 8°. Schnitt etwas angebräunt, Umschlag angebräunt und mit kleineren Läsuren, sonst jedoch gutes Exemplar. [BHN-A-6] Orig.-Leinwand, Orig.-Umschlag.

  • Published by Verlag Bonifacius-Drückerei, Paderborn 1925

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Parnassos vof

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 26.04 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Olwnd. Condition: Normale Gebr.spuren. 447 S.

  • More images

    Published by Herder & Co. 1923

    Seller: biblion2, Obersulm, , Germanybiblion2

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 38.20 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gebunden. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 500g. In Folie gebunden. Schnitt verfärbt. Einband verfärbt. 591 Seiten. Seiten sowie Vor- und Nachsatz verfärbt.

  • Language: German

    Published by Verlag der Bonifacius-Druckerei, Paderborn, Paderborn 1921

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Paderbuch e.Kfm. Inh. Ralf R. Eichmann, Bad Lippspringe, NRW, GermanyPaderbuch e.Kfm. Inh. Ralf R. Eichmann

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 13.11

    US$ 40.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: acceptable. Dr. Bernhard Bartmann: Dogma und Kanzel. Einleitung und Gotteslehre in 54 Entwürfen. Druck und Verlag der Bonifacius-Druckerei, Paderborn 1921. Gebunden, 192 Seiten, Einband/Rücken etw. angestoßen/berieben, Besitzvermerk, sonst ordentlicher Zustand.

  • Language: German

    Published by Druck und Verlag von Ferdinand Schöningh, Paderborn 1922

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Paderbuch e.Kfm. Inh. Ralf R. Eichmann, Bad Lippspringe, NRW, GermanyPaderbuch e.Kfm. Inh. Ralf R. Eichmann

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 14.31

    US$ 40.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: acceptable. Dr. Bernhard Bartmann: Dogma und Religionsgeschichte für weitere Kreise dargestellt. Druck und Verlag von Ferdinand Schöningh, Paderborn 1922. Halbleinen gebunden (kein Originaleinband), Rückenschild, V + 110 Seiten, ordentlicher Zustand. Beigebunden: Verzeichnis der Vorlesungen an der Bischöfl.

  • More images

    Published by Bonifacius Druckerei 1931

    Seller: biblion2, Obersulm, , Germanybiblion2

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 33.38

    US$ 38.20 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gebunden. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 500g. Altdeutsche Schrift. Vorsatz beschriftet. Schnitt verfärbt. Schutzumschlag. 161 Seiten. SU verfärbt und mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, Schnitt gering stockfleckig, Seiten sowie Vor- und Nachsatz verfärbt/stockfleckig, Vorsatz leicht beschäd

  • More images

    Published by Druck und Verlag: Bonifacius-Druckerei, Paderborn 1938

    Seller: biblion2, Obersulm, , Germanybiblion2

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 45.30

    US$ 38.20 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Taschenbuch. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 500g. Altdeutsche Schrift. 93 Seiten. Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Schnitt nachgedunkelt. Seiten leicht verfärbt, ansonten ohne Anstreichungen / Bemerkungen o.ä.

  • Published by Herder & Co 1920

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 125.18

    US$ 48.62 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R300290661: 1920. In-8. Relié toilé. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. XII + 464 + IX + 551 pages. Livre en allemand. Caractères gothiques. Tampons en pages de titre et de garde. Tranches de tête noires. . . . Classification Dewey : 430-Langues germaniques. Alleman

  • More images

    Published by Herder & Co. GmbH Verlagsbuchhandlung 1923

    Seller: biblion2, Obersulm, , Germanybiblion2

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 70.34

    US$ 38.20 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gebunden. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 1000g. Altdeutsche Schrift. Vorsatz beschriftet. 464 Seiten. Einband und Schnitt mit leichten Verfärbungen. Nachsatz mit Beschriftung.

  • More images

    Published by Herder & Co. GmbH Verlagsbuchhandlung 1923

    Seller: biblion2, Obersulm, , Germanybiblion2

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 70.34

    US$ 38.20 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gebunden. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 1000g. Altdeutsche Schrift. Vorsatz beschriftet. 547 Seiten. Einband mit leichten Verfärbungen.

  • More images
    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 71.92

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpie

  • More images
    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 87.10

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len