Dr Hollerbach Eugen (31 results)

Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.81
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pamphlet. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 6.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.75
US$ 6.23 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

- Softcover
Seller: Go4Books, St. Cloud, U.S.A.Go4Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 9.95
US$ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pictorial Soft Cover. Condition: Like New. No Jacket. Illustrated with color photos.

Language: English
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
pamphlet. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 6.75
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Has tearing. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Language: English
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Seller: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.10
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
slide. Condition: As New.

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 14.34
US$ 7.48 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.34
US$ 7.48 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

Language: English
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
pamphlet. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Published by Rahmel-verlag GMBH
- Hardcover
Seller: 2Vbooks, Derwood, U.S.A.2Vbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerHard cover. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. No remainder mark. Not a paperback but not a hard hardcover either. It does have a dust jacket. PB 165 Very good in very good dust jacket.

Language: English
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.27
US$ 6.68 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Published by Rahmel-Verlag Gmbh, Germany
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: John Thompson, Winnipeg, CanadaJohn Thompson
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.00
US$ 11.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Very Good. 1st Printing. Solid with light wear on the covers.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.18
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Rahmel-Verlag, Pulheim 1987
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.56
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketISBN 3-926526-27-0 126 S 14,4x10,5cm illustr. Oppd, SW-Fotos im Text, sauberes Exemplar.

- Softcover
Seller: Llibreria Bioscana, Biosca, SpainLlibreria Bioscana
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 5.94
US$ 28.49 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bueno.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.70
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 5.58
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Published by Rahmel Verlag 2006
- Softcover
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.69
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket8°, Broschur 32 Seiten, geringe Gebrauchsspuren am Einband und Block, Block sauber und fest ISBN-10: 3926526394 Deutsch 300g.
Published by Rahmel - Verlag GmbH, Pulheim, o.J.
- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Kerzemichel, Wittenberge, GermanyVersandantiquariat Kerzemichel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.15
US$ 33.45 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket48 S., 8°, Obrosch, zahlreich farbig bebeildert, sehr gut.
Published by RAHMAL-VERLAG NON DATE, FALKENWEG
Seller: .G.D., BRAINE LE CHATEAU, Belgium.G.D.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 18.29
US$ 16.73 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCOUV. SEMI RIGIDE. Condition: COMME NEUF. 48 PAGES - COUV. A RABAT ILLUSTREE EGALEMENT SUR RABATS EN TRES BON ETAT - INT. IMPECCABLE - 30 PHOTOS EN COULEUR 15X21 - 175 GR. -.
Language: German
Published by Rahmel Verlag, o.J. 1982
- Softcover
Seller: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, GermanyGerald Wollermann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.04
US$ 40.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTaschenbuch. Condition: Gut. Anderes Cover. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Published by Klaus Rahmel - verlag 1976
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.84
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0040859: 1976. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 48 p., nombreuses photos couleur hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 728.8-Château.

- Softcover
Seller: Hubert Wilhelm Eichhorn, Möhnesee, GermanyHubert Wilhelm Eichhorn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.56
US$ 67.94 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
126 Seiten Taschenbuch, geringe Spuren, mit Namenseintrag 710288421 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150 Taschenbuch, geringe Spuren, mit Namenseintrag.
Published by GRAPHISCHE KUNSTANSTALT 1975
- Softcover
Seller: R'lyeh Book Shop, Hemsworth, United KingdomR'lyeh Book Shop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.80
US$ 80.17 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Very Good. Shipped from UK, will dispatch next working day.

Published by RAHMEL - VERLAG
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.53
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20184045: NON DATE. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Environs 30 pages - nombreuses photos en couleurs dans et hors texte + 1 carte depliante en couleurs hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 53-Guide.

- Softcover
Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 39.97
US$ 570.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Rhin guide couleur en image (0) - Poche.
Published by Pulheim, Rahmel ohne Jahr
Seller: Ruppiner Lesezeichen, Neuruppin, GermanyRuppiner Lesezeichen
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.38
US$ 95.74 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Gut. Kl 8°, 125 S. illustrierter kartonierter Einband, Einband leicht beschabt und leicht lichtrandig, kleine Knickspuren im Einband, guter Zustand.