Published by Munster, 1924
Seller: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, U.S.A.
First Edition
First edition. Ex-library hardcover book in very good condition. Text in German. Neutestamentliche Abhandlungen series.
Published by J.F. Lehmanns Verlag
First Edition
Condition: Fair. First edition copy. . Book Acceptable. No dust jacket. German edition. Autopen signature of Smith Ely Jelliffe title page and pastedown. Bookplate laid in. Article pasted down on endpage. Shelf cocked. Shelf worn. Scuffing on cover's edge. From the collection of John Gach (1946-2009), a bibliophile and a nationally known bookseller who specialized in rare books devoted to the human sciences. (books in german, medical, sleep).
Language: German
Published by Heyne Verlag (13. April 2020), 2020
ISBN 10: 345370388X ISBN 13: 9783453703889
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 12.48
Quantity: 3 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Friedrich Pustet Regensburg, 1938
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Texte en allemand / text in german ! Vom Sakrament der Weihe Erwägungen nach dem Pontificale Romanum, Erster Band Theologische Vorfragen, Tonsur, Niedere Weihen. Tome 1 seul. 1 seul volume ! 12x20 cm. 267 p. Broché. Etat correct. NB. Manque nette sur le 1er plat. Frottements. Petites déchirures marginales. Papier légèrement bruni. Ancien livre de bibliothèque (cachets, cotes, étiquette en pied du 1er plat). Anecdotiques rousseurs. Rares rousseurs en tranche. in-8°.
Published by Frankfurt a.M. Verlag für Kunst und Wissenschaft G. Hamacher. 1866., 1866
Seller: Antiquariat am Flughafen, Berlin, Germany
Softcover. unbeschnittenen Originalbroschur mit privat verstärktem Rücken gr. 8°. 32 Seiten. Vorsatz mit Signatur. angerändert, berieben und knittrig. etwas angestaubt fleckig. gebräunt. Broschürenverein. Zweiter Jahrgang No. 5. in deutscher Sprache.
Language: German
Published by Lahr, Geiger, 1867
Seller: Chiemgauer Internet Antiquariat GbR, Altenmarkt, BAY, Germany
First Edition
Originalhalbleinen. Condition: Befriedigend. ERSTAUSGABE. kl. 8°. VI, 2, 189 Seiten. Nur der Einband mit stärkeren Gebrauchsspuren ( Der Deckel stärker berieben, die Ecken etwas stärker bestoßen). Die Titelseite leicht fleckig, die ersten Seiten am Vorderrand etwas überständig, die Seiten papierbedingt gebräunt. Sonst gutes Exemplar der ERSTAUSGABE. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Language: German
Published by Heyne Verlag (13. April 2020), 2020
ISBN 10: 345370388X ISBN 13: 9783453703889
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United Kingdom
US$ 24.52
Quantity: 3 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Union, Berlin, 1925
Seller: Bücher bei den 7 Bergen, Sibbesse, Germany
Art / Print / Poster
Condition: Gut. 28 x 21,5cm Abgebildet sind Vorder- und Rückseite. Die Graphik wurde einer Zeitung, einem Buch oder Journal entnommen. AAS-108 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220 Einzelblatt, Tafel auf leichtem Karton.
perfect. Condition: Wie neu. Seiten; Ausgezeichneter Zustand. Der Artikel wurde nach den Trendbee-QualitÃtssicherungsstandards umfassend geprÃft. FBM-0027-07-18-2024 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Language: German
Published by Münster, Russell, 1873
Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germany
8°. 46 S. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel innen und Bibliothekssignatur auf Einband in gutem Zustand. Ex-library in GOOD condition with stamp and cataloguenumber on spine. Some traces of use. Kbx 8° O 328 fu039892 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.