Dube Allison (43 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, U.S.A.Poverty Hill Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 12.76
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. BRAND NEW COPY, Perfect Shape, Softcover,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast,… accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction.

- Softcover
Seller: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, United KingdomPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.12
US$ 16.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. VG+ paperback. 478 pp. Used.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 23.53
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Glenn, Craig; Kuts, Braedon; Ellis Jr, Calvin; Brengettsey, Neill; Bowman, Chuck; Fukuhara, Wagner; Jordan, Banjamin; Serrato, Noel; Allison Jr, Fredrick (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.23
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. 478.

- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.55
US$ 8.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. 478.

- Softcover
Seller: Lavendier Books, Foster, U.S.A.Lavendier Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 25.00
US$ 7.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. Parhelion Press; Calgary, 1998. Trade paperback. A Near Fine, binding firm, interior and extremities tidy, trace handling marks/shelf wear, few small soiled spots top text block edge else tidy, trace cover edge/corner wear, a nice, clean and unmarked copy in wraps. 8vo[octavo or approx. 6 x 9], 478p…p., indexed, notes. We pack securely and ship daily w/delivery confirmation on every book. The picture on the listing page is of the actual book for sale. Additional Scan(s) are available for any item, please inquire.Please note: Oversized books/sets MAY require additional postage then what is quoted for 2.2lb book.

- Softcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.06
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. 478.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 31.53
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Glenn, Craig; Kuts, Braedon; Ellis Jr, Calvin; Brengettsey, Neill; Bowman, Chuck; Fukuhara, Wagner; Jordan, Banjamin; Serrato, Noel; Allison Jr, Fredrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 49.77
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Glenn, Craig; Kuts, Braedon; Ellis Jr, Calvin; Brengettsey, Neill; Bowman, Chuck; Fukuhara, Wagner; Jordan, Banjamin; Serrato, Noel; Allison Jr, Fredrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.95
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Glenn, Craig; Kuts, Braedon; Ellis Jr, Calvin; Brengettsey, Neill; Bowman, Chuck; Fukuhara, Wagner; Jordan, Banjamin; Serrato, Noel; Allison Jr, Fredrick (illustrator).

Published by Parhelion Press 1988
- Softcover
Seller: BookLovers of Bath, Peasedown St. John, United KingdomBookLovers of Bath
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.47
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback (No Dust Wrapper.). Condition: Very Good. Paperback; Measures Trade Paperback (9¼" x 6") (0.7 kg); pp (xvi) 478; Index; || The book is on the shelf, ready to be appropriately packed, and posted from the pastoral paradise of Peasedown St. John, Bath, by a real bookseller in a real book shop - with my personal guarantee…and beady eye on the Consumer Contracts Regulations. REMEMBER! Buying my copy means the book shop Jack Russells get their supper! My Book #108656 ||.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 56.63
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Edmonton Book Store, Edmonton, CanadaEdmonton Book Store
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.00
US$ 57.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. No Dustjacket. 8vo pp. xvi 478.paperback edition. book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.88
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 63.86
US$ 8.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. pp. 384.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 60.84
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 67.06
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 67.08
US$ 21.65 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback / softback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 83.73
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. pp. 384.

- Softcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 81.10
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. pp. 384.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 92.95
US$ 16.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 380 pages. 9.21x6.14x0.79 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 65.78
US$ 56.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, United KingdomMispah books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 98.88
US$ 33.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Ted Kottler, Bookseller, Redondo Beach, U.S.A.Ted Kottler, Bookseller
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 120.00
US$ 12.70 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. ix, 368 pp. Original cloth. Near Fine.

- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 81.49
US$ 72.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 221.92
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 228.02
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 241.87
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 235.85
US$ 8.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. pp. 380.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 253.90
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. pp. 380.