Dufilho Andre (73 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.57
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.57
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.57
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.76
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.31
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.78
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.15
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Published by 0
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, FranceLibrairie du Levant
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.44
US$ 6.92 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketÉditions Cairn, Tarbes, 1997. In-8, broché, 90 pages, couverture illustrée rempliée. Intérieur frais. Très bon exemplaire. Français.
More images- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 14.26
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Littérature. Régionalisme. Dessins d'Emmanuel Legendre. 14x21,5 cm. 139 p. Broché. Etat correct. Couverture défraîchie insolée un peu tachée sur le 4e plat. Menus frottements. Intérieur en bon état. in-8° Envoi de l'auteur ou Dédicace de l'auteur ou Signé par l'auteur. Envoi autographe. Legendr…e, Emmanuel (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.32
US$ 34.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.58
US$ 34.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.58
US$ 34.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Ancien support de bibliothèque.Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Hardcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.65
US$ 34.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Published by Editions Aubéron, Bordeaux 1994
- Softcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.10
US$ 26.53 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Eusk-341.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 24.37
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net… price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, FranceLibrairie du Levant
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.76
US$ 6.92 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket2005 / 223 pages. Broché. Editions Aubéron. Français Très bon état.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Aubéron 1994
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Librairie du Cardinal, GRADIGNAN, FranceLibrairie du Cardinal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 21.38
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketsouple. Condition: Bon. Envoi de l'auteur, 1 vol. petit in-8 br., Aubéron, 1994, 223 pp. Très bon état. Langue: Français. signé par l'auteur.
Published by Editions Cairn, Tarbes 1997
- Softcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.23
US$ 26.53 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Eusk-341.
More images- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 33.27
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Géographie. Régionalisme. Dessins d'Emmanuel Legendre. 13,5x21,5 cm. 139 p. Broché. Bon état. Intérieur en bon état. Dos insolé. in-8° Envoi de l'auteur ou Dédicace de l'auteur ou Signé par l'auteur. Envoi autographe. Legendre, Emmanuel (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Librería Maldonado, Palencia de Negrilla, SpainLibrería Maldonado
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.69
US$ 51.90 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. Encuadernación de tapa blanda. RUSTICA. FIRMADO POR SU ANTERIOR PROPIETARIO. Francés.

- Softcover
Seller: Pare Yannick, Floirac, FrancePare Yannick
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.92
US$ 56.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Bon. Ed. Aubéron. 1993, 137 pages. Volume broché. Format : 14 x 21. TBE intérieur, signature sur page de titre. BE extérieur, très légèrement défraîchi. Legendre, Emmanuel (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.14
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R200124403: 2008. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 190 pages, exemplaire de bibliothèque, couverture plastifiée, tampons et étiquettes - papier jauni. . . . Classification Dewey : 848-Ecrits divers, citations, journaux intimes, souvenirs, mémoires.

Published by Aubéron., Bordeaux. 1993
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie KOEGUI, BAYONNE, FranceLibrairie KOEGUI
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.20
US$ 40.37 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. 1 volume. In-12. 139 pp. Couverture souple et imprimée en couleurs. Petites rousseurs sur la couverture. Minuscules piqures sur les tranches. Petites rousseurs éparses sur les pages. Bon état du contenu orné de dessins en noir et blanc in-texte réalisés par Emmanuel Legendre. Très bon état.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.83
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R260127538: 2001. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 223 pages. Auréoles sur la tranche. . . . Classification Dewey : 848-Ecrits divers, citations, journaux intimes, souvenirs, mémoires.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.83
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300305119: 1993. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 137 pages - quelques illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte. 1er plat plié, légèrement taché. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine. Legendre, Emmanuel (illust…rator).

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.83
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300300041: 2009. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 223 pages - quelques photos en noir et blanc hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.83
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R260183901: 1998. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 223 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 0-GENERALITES.