Duloup (11 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Published by Plon 1968
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 7.15
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide un peu défraichi roussseurs sur les tranches état assez bon. poche. 1968. broché. Fair.

Crapouillot - 14 juillet inconnu - édition originale - numéro 67 - juillet 1965
Romi,P. Boussel - A. Boudard,J. Bourgeat,J.-L. Chardans,F. Duloup,R. Bacri,G. Profhul,Siné,J. Galtier-Boissière,A. Villeboeuf
Published by Le Crapouillot
- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 17.88
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Le 14 Juillet inconnu Par Romi. N°67 Juillet 1965
[Revue : Le Crapouillot, Magazine Libre Trimestriel] Pauvert Jean-Jacques, directeur ; Bacri Roland, rédacteur en chef ; Revel Jean-Jacques ; Alexandre ; Matzneff Gabriel ; Boussel ; Bourgeat ; Chardans ; Duloup ; Profhul ; Siné ; Galtier-Boissière ; Villeboeuf ; Boudard Alphonse
Published by Le Crapouillot, n° 67 1965
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, FranceLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 20.26
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. In-4 agrafé 31,5 cm sur 25. IV-72 pages. État correct d'occasion.

Published by PLON 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.21
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160027334: 1968. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 253 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.

Published by PLON 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160162863: 1967. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 253 Pages - Coiffes abîmées - Traces de quelques rousseurs sans copnséquence pour la lecture. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0872-Le roman policier.

Published by PLON 1969
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.59
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160162862: 1969. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 254 Pages - Quelques tampons dans l'ouvrage - Renfort adésif sur le dos et dans l'ouvrage - Annotation sur le 1er plat et sur la coiffe en tête. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0872-Le roman policie…r.

Published by PLON 1969
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.59
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160028818: 1969. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos abîmé, Intérieur frais. 254 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.
Seller: Librería Anticuaria Galgo, Oviedo, O, SpainLibrería Anticuaria Galgo
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.34
US$ 92.59 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Separata facticia de 6 pp. Del Boletín de la Sociedad Geográfica de Madrid, 1884.