Dumon Frederic (7 results)

Published by Bruxelles : Institut De Sociologie Solvay 1960
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.MW Books
Contact seller5-star sellerFirst Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 294 pages; Description: 294 p. ; 24 cm. Includes bibliographical references. Subjects: Communaute (Organization) . Series: Etudes d'histoire et d'ethnologie juridiques ; 2. 3 Kg.

Published by Bruxelles : Institut De Sociologie Solvay 1960
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: MW Books Ltd., Galway, , IrelandMW Books Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.17
US$ 16.14 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
First Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 294 pages; Description: 294 p. ; 24 cm. Includes bibliographical references. Subjects: Communaute (Organization) . Series: Etudes d'histoire et d'ethnologie juridiques ; 2. 1 Kg.

- Softcover
Seller: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, , NetherlandsKloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 24.98
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Bruxelles : Bruylant,1980. Paperback. 460 pp. Library stamps. Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9782802702412. Keywords : RECHT, international law, Völkerrecht droit français.

Published by Université libre de Bruxelles 1960
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 26.21
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état couverture bien entretenue dos bon intérieur bon. in8. 1960. broché. 294 pages. Good.
- Softcover
Seller: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, , NetherlandsKloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.01
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Bruxelles : Institut de Sociologie Solvay, Université Libre de Bruxelles, 1960. Paperback. iv,295 pp. 24 cm. (Études d'histoire et d'ethnologie juridiques ; 2). Library stamp. Ticket on spine. Condition : good copy. Keywords : RECHT, droit français.
- Softcover
Seller: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, , NetherlandsKloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 34.51
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Bruxelles : Institut de sociologie, 1964. Paperback. 291 pp. (Université libre de Bruxelles. Institut de sociologie. Etudes d'histoire et d'ethnologie juridiques). 25 cm. Library stamps. Cover sl. rubbed. Condition : good copy. Keywords : RECHT.
More imagesPublished by Université Libre de Bruxelles, Institut de Sociologie, Bruxelles, 1964
Seller: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, SwitzerlandBouquinerie du Varis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 59.24
US$ 24.25 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
reliure basane. 245x160mm, 291pages, Plats papier marbré. Auteur, titre et filet dorés au dos. Couvertures conservées. Bel exemplaire. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.