Dutilleul E (79 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.27
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.69
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by Librairie Larousse, Paris, Librairie Payot et Cie, Lausanne, enseignement primaire, cours moyen et supérieur, 13x20 cm, cartonné, 288 pages, 570 gravures, 8 planches hors texte en couleurs
- Hardcover
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, FranceSylvain Paré
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.94
US$ 17.53 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketLibrairie Larousse, Paris, Librairie Payot et Cie, Lausanne, enseignement primaire, cours moyen et supérieur, 13x20 cm, cartonné, 288 pages, 570 gravures, 8 planches hors texte en couleurs Bords du cartonnage légèrement abîmés, état intérieur satisfaisant - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour le…s frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.39
US$ 20.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.54
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.78
US$ 20.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.19
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by Editions Larousse. Sans date.
- Hardcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.26
US$ 21.92 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket143 gravures et 5 planches dont 4 en couleurs. Enseignement primaire, cours préparatoire et élémentaire. Cartonnage de l'éditeur. 128 pages.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 23.24
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Galerie des Deux Siciles, Cannes, FranceGalerie des Deux Siciles
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.26
US$ 10.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEnseignement primaire cours moyen planches hors texte en couleur gravures 1918 état moyen.
Published by Librairie Larousse. Vers 1930. 1930
- Hardcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.39
US$ 21.92 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCartonné. 192 pages.

Reliability, Safety, and Security of Railway Systems. Modelling, Analysis, Verification, and Certification : Third International Conference, Rssrail 2019, Lille, France, June 4?6, 2019, Proceedings
Collart-dutilleul, Simon (EDT); Lecomte, Thierry (EDT); Romanovsky, Alexander (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 66.22
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by Librairie Larousse, France (Paris) 1910
- Hardcover
Seller: BASEBOOKS, Caluire-et-Cuire, FranceBASEBOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 23.75
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: Bon. D.L. non spécifié, années 1910. In-12° (1,5 x 13,5 x 19,5 cm). 288 pages, 349 grammes. Relié, intérieur frais. coin du bas émoussé sur le premier plat. Article d'occasion vérifié, envoi soigné sous protection bulle. Livraison rapide via La Poste avec N° de suivi (48 H.). Solution "éco" avec Mon…dial Relay ou Chronopost "Shop2shop", sur demande.
Published by Librairie Larousse. Vers 1930. 1930
- Hardcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 24.95
US$ 21.92 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCartonné. 288 pages.

Reliability, Safety, and Security of Railway Systems. Modelling, Analysis, Verification, and Certification : 4th International Conference, Rssrail 2022, Paris, France, June 1-2, 2022, Proceedings
Collart-dutilleul, Simon (EDT); Haxthausen, Anne E. (EDT); Lecomte, Thierry (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 72.87
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Reliability, Safety, and Security of Railway Systems. Modelling, Analysis, Verification, and Certification : Third International Conference, Rssrail 2019, Lille, France, June 4?6, 2019, Proceedings
Collart-dutilleul, Simon (EDT); Lecomte, Thierry (EDT); Romanovsky, Alexander (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 76.73
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by Herder, Friburgi Brisgoviae (Freiburg) 1930
- Softcover
Seller: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, NetherlandsEmile Kerssemakers ILAB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.26
US$ 38.07 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket20 cm. original wrappers. xxxiv,666 pp. index. -(slightly sunned, uncut, partly unopened, some annotations, loose, otherwise good). 765g.

Reliability, Safety, and Security of Railway Systems. Modelling, Analysis, Verification, and Certification : 4th International Conference, Rssrail 2022, Paris, France, June 1-2, 2022, Proceedings
Collart-dutilleul, Simon (EDT); Haxthausen, Anne E. (EDT); Lecomte, Thierry (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 83.32
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Larousse Paris - Payot Lausanne
- Hardcover
Seller: Catognelivres, Chamoson, SwitzerlandCatognelivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.45
US$ 41.53 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: Assez bon. Date de parution non mentionné - Probablement dans les années 1950. Cartonnage illustré - Etat d'usage - Intérieur bon avec 570 gravures NB et 8 planches hors texte couleur.

Reliability, Safety, and Security of Railway Systems. Modelling, Analysis, Verification, and Certification : Third International Conference, Rssrail 2019, Lille, France, June 4?6, 2019, Proceedings
Collart-dutilleul, Simon (EDT); Lecomte, Thierry (EDT); Romanovsky, Alexander (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 76.42
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 84.01
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 80.02
US$ 20.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

Reliability, Safety, and Security of Railway Systems. Modelling, Analysis, Verification, and Certification : 4th International Conference, Rssrail 2022, Paris, France, June 1-2, 2022, Proceedings
Collart-dutilleul, Simon (EDT); Haxthausen, Anne E. (EDT); Lecomte, Thierry (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 83.44
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Reliability, Safety, and Security of Railway Systems. Modelling, Analysis, Verification, and Certification : Third International Conference, Rssrail 2019, Lille, France, June 4?6, 2019, Proceedings
Collart-dutilleul, Simon (EDT); Lecomte, Thierry (EDT); Romanovsky, Alexander (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 84.58
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by Herder Book Company, 1930, Germany. 1930
Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.51
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket20x13. Tela editorial. XXXIV+666 pgs. Texto en latín-griego. 688968.

Reliability, Safety, and Security of Railway Systems. Modelling, Analysis, Verification, and Certification : 4th International Conference, Rssrail 2022, Paris, France, June 1-2, 2022, Proceedings
Collart-dutilleul, Simon (EDT); Haxthausen, Anne E. (EDT); Lecomte, Thierry (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 92.24
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Bi-centenaire du génie maritime 1765-1965.
COLLECTIF / H. Dutilleul - P. Gisserot - R. Théry - E. Madon - L. Poirier - A. Lafont - Y. Roquemont
Language: French
Published by Paris, S.P.E.I, 1965
- Hardcover
Seller: JOIE DE LIRE, Saint Just d'Avray, FranceJOIE DE LIRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.76
US$ 51.91 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: Bon état dans l'ensemble. Livre 1 Vol. In-4, Format 21,7 x 28 cm. 298 p. Illustrations en noir et couleurs In-et hors texte. Relié cartonné et plastifié bleu marine. Titre dorée sur le plat et le dos sous jaquette un peu usée.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 109.45
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. 1st ed. 2022 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

Published by Larousse 1932
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.14
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80273943: 1932. In-12. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 128 pages - quelques planches en couleurs - nombreuses figures en noir et blanc dans le texte - coins frottés. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.8-Livre scolaire : autres matières.